сб
01 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
сб
01 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(5.)
Юнион |
(5.)
Юнион Брюссель |
|
3:0
|
|
Мехеле (2.)
|
Мехелен (2.)
|
|
|
|
|
(4.)
КФК |
(4.)
Кортрейк |
|
2:1
|
|
РЕМ (5.)
|
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) (5.)
|
|
|
|
|
(3.)
Эйпен |
(3.)
Эйпен |
|
2:2
|
|
KSVRoe (6.)
|
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) (6.)
|
|
|
|
|
(1.)
Сент-Т |
(1.)
Сент-Труйден |
|
3:0
|
|
B-Б (3.)
|
Васланд-Беверен (3.)
|
|
сб
01 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
|
21:30 |
|
(1.)
Генк |
(1.)
Генк |
|
4:0
|
|
Лок (2.)
|
Локерен (- 2020) (2.)
|
|
вс
02 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
вс
02 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(6.)
Lierse |
(6.)
Lierse SK (- 2018) |
|
1:0
|
|
СЛ (4.)
|
Стандард Льеж (4.)
|
|
сб
08 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
сб
08 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(2.)
Лок |
(2.)
Локерен (- 2020) |
|
0:0
|
|
КФК (4.)
|
Кортрейк (4.)
|
|
|
|
|
(5.)
РЕМ |
(5.)
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) |
|
0:2
|
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
|
|
|
|
(3.)
B-Б |
(3.)
Васланд-Беверен |
|
1:4
|
|
Юнион (5.)
|
Юнион Брюссель (5.)
|
|
|
|
|
(6.)
KSVRoe |
(6.)
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) |
|
0:1
|
|
Генк (1.)
|
Генк (1.)
|
|
сб
08 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
|
21:30 |
|
(4.)
СЛ |
(4.)
Стандард Льеж |
|
2:2
|
|
Сент-Т (1.)
|
Сент-Труйден (1.)
|
|
вс
09 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
вс
09 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(2.)
Мехеле |
(2.)
Мехелен |
|
1:0
|
|
Lierse (6.)
|
Lierse SK (- 2018) (6.)
|
|
пт
14 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
пт
14 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(5.)
Юнион |
(5.)
Юнион Брюссель |
|
2:2
|
|
СЛ (4.)
|
Стандард Льеж (4.)
|
|
сб
15 апр. 2017 г.
19:00 |
сб
15 апр. 2017 г.
|
19:00 |
|
(3.)
B-Б |
(3.)
Васланд-Беверен |
|
1:2
|
|
Мехеле (2.)
|
Мехелен (2.)
|
|
сб
15 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
|
21:00 |
|
(3.)
Эйпен |
(3.)
Эйпен |
|
3:3
|
|
Лок (2.)
|
Локерен (- 2020) (2.)
|
|
|
|
|
(6.)
KSVRoe |
(6.)
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) |
|
3:5
|
|
РЕМ (5.)
|
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) (5.)
|
|
сб
15 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
|
21:30 |
|
(1.)
Сент-Т |
(1.)
Сент-Труйден |
|
2:1
|
|
Lierse (6.)
|
Lierse SK (- 2018) (6.)
|
|
вс
16 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
вс
16 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(4.)
КФК |
(4.)
Кортрейк |
|
0:3
|
|
Генк (1.)
|
Генк (1.)
|
|
сб
22 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
сб
22 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(1.)
Сент-Т |
(1.)
Сент-Труйден |
|
0:1
|
|
Юнион (5.)
|
Юнион Брюссель (5.)
|
|
|
|
|
(4.)
КФК |
(4.)
Кортрейк |
|
3:3
|
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
|
|
|
|
(6.)
Lierse |
(6.)
Lierse SK (- 2018) |
|
2:3
|
|
B-Б (3.)
|
Васланд-Беверен (3.)
|
|
|
|
|
(2.)
Лок |
(2.)
Локерен (- 2020) |
|
2:1
|
|
KSVRoe (6.)
|
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) (6.)
|
|
сб
22 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
|
21:30 |
|
(2.)
Мехеле |
(2.)
Мехелен |
|
1:0
|
|
СЛ (4.)
|
Стандард Льеж (4.)
|
|
вс
23 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
вс
23 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(1.)
Генк |
(1.)
Генк |
|
6:0
|
|
РЕМ (5.)
|
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) (5.)
|
|
вт
25 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
вт
25 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(6.)
KSVRoe |
(6.)
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) |
|
2:3
|
|
КФК (4.)
|
Кортрейк (4.)
|
|
|
|
|
(5.)
Юнион |
(5.)
Юнион Брюссель |
|
1:3
|
|
Lierse (6.)
|
Lierse SK (- 2018) (6.)
|
|
|
|
|
(4.)
СЛ |
(4.)
Стандард Льеж |
|
0:2
|
|
B-Б (3.)
|
Васланд-Беверен (3.)
|
|
ср
26 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
ср
26 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(3.)
Эйпен |
(3.)
Эйпен |
|
1:1
|
|
Генк (1.)
|
Генк (1.)
|
|
|
|
|
(2.)
Мехеле |
(2.)
Мехелен |
|
1:0
|
|
Сент-Т (1.)
|
Сент-Труйден (1.)
|
|
|
|
|
(5.)
РЕМ |
(5.)
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) |
|
2:2
|
|
Лок (2.)
|
Локерен (- 2020) (2.)
|
|
пт
28 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
пт
28 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(4.)
СЛ |
(4.)
Стандард Льеж |
|
3:1
|
|
Юнион (5.)
|
Юнион Брюссель (5.)
|
|
сб
29 апр. 2017 г.
19:00 |
сб
29 апр. 2017 г.
|
19:00 |
|
(1.)
Генк |
(1.)
Генк |
|
3:0
|
|
КФК (4.)
|
Кортрейк (4.)
|
|
сб
29 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
|
21:00 |
|
(3.)
B-Б |
(3.)
Васланд-Беверен |
|
0:1
|
|
Сент-Т (1.)
|
Сент-Труйден (1.)
|
|
|
|
|
(2.)
Лок |
(2.)
Локерен (- 2020) |
|
4:1
|
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
|
сб
29 апр. 2017 г.
21:30 |
|
21:30 |
|
(6.)
Lierse |
(6.)
Lierse SK (- 2018) |
|
0:0
|
|
Мехеле (2.)
|
Мехелен (2.)
|
|
вс
30 апр. 2017 г.
21:00 |
вс
30 апр. 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(5.)
РЕМ |
(5.)
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) |
|
1:0
|
|
KSVRoe (6.)
|
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) (6.)
|
|
сб
06 мая 2017 г.
19:00 |
сб
06 мая 2017 г.
|
19:00 |
|
(2.)
Мехеле |
(2.)
Мехелен |
|
1:3
|
|
B-Б (3.)
|
Васланд-Беверен (3.)
|
|
сб
06 мая 2017 г.
21:00 |
|
21:00 |
|
(2.)
Лок |
(2.)
Локерен (- 2020) |
|
2:2
|
|
РЕМ (5.)
|
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) (5.)
|
|
|
|
|
(6.)
Lierse |
(6.)
Lierse SK (- 2018) |
|
2:1
|
|
Юнион (5.)
|
Юнион Брюссель (5.)
|
|
|
|
|
(4.)
КФК |
(4.)
Кортрейк |
|
0:3
|
|
KSVRoe (6.)
|
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) (6.)
|
|
сб
06 мая 2017 г.
21:30 |
|
21:30 |
|
(1.)
Сент-Т |
(1.)
Сент-Труйден |
|
1:0
|
|
СЛ (4.)
|
Стандард Льеж (4.)
|
|
вс
07 мая 2017 г.
21:00 |
вс
07 мая 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(1.)
Генк |
(1.)
Генк |
|
2:1
|
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
|
пт
12 мая 2017 г.
21:30 |
пт
12 мая 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(4.)
СЛ |
(4.)
Стандард Льеж |
|
2:0
|
|
Мехеле (2.)
|
Мехелен (2.)
|
|
сб
13 мая 2017 г.
21:00 |
сб
13 мая 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(3.)
Эйпен |
(3.)
Эйпен |
|
3:2
|
|
КФК (4.)
|
Кортрейк (4.)
|
|
|
|
|
(6.)
KSVRoe |
(6.)
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) |
|
2:3
|
|
Лок (2.)
|
Локерен (- 2020) (2.)
|
|
|
|
|
(5.)
Юнион |
(5.)
Юнион Брюссель |
|
1:4
|
|
Сент-Т (1.)
|
Сент-Труйден (1.)
|
|
сб
13 мая 2017 г.
21:30 |
|
21:30 |
|
(3.)
B-Б |
(3.)
Васланд-Беверен |
|
3:2
|
|
Lierse (6.)
|
Lierse SK (- 2018) (6.)
|
|
вс
14 мая 2017 г.
21:00 |
вс
14 мая 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(5.)
РЕМ |
(5.)
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) |
|
0:2
|
|
Генк (1.)
|
Генк (1.)
|
|
вт
16 мая 2017 г.
21:30 |
вт
16 мая 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(3.)
B-Б |
(3.)
Васланд-Беверен |
|
1:3
|
|
СЛ (4.)
|
Стандард Льеж (4.)
|
|
|
|
|
(2.)
Мехеле |
(2.)
Мехелен |
|
1:0
|
|
Юнион (5.)
|
Юнион Брюссель (5.)
|
|
|
|
|
(6.)
Lierse |
(6.)
Lierse SK (- 2018) |
|
1:3
|
|
Сент-Т (1.)
|
Сент-Труйден (1.)
|
|
ср
17 мая 2017 г.
21:30 |
ср
17 мая 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(1.)
Генк |
(1.)
Генк |
|
3:1
|
|
KSVRoe (6.)
|
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) (6.)
|
|
|
|
|
(4.)
КФК |
(4.)
Кортрейк |
|
4:4
|
|
Лок (2.)
|
Локерен (- 2020) (2.)
|
|
|
|
|
(3.)
Эйпен |
(3.)
Эйпен |
|
2:0
|
|
РЕМ (5.)
|
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) (5.)
|
|
пт
19 мая 2017 г.
21:30 |
пт
19 мая 2017 г.
|
21:30 |
|
(4.)
СЛ |
(4.)
Стандард Льеж |
|
2:0
|
|
Lierse (6.)
|
Lierse SK (- 2018) (6.)
|
|
|
|
|
(1.)
Сент-Т |
(1.)
Сент-Труйден |
|
7:0
|
|
Мехеле (2.)
|
Мехелен (2.)
|
|
|
|
|
(5.)
Юнион |
(5.)
Юнион Брюссель |
|
1:3
|
|
B-Б (3.)
|
Васланд-Беверен (3.)
|
|
сб
20 мая 2017 г.
21:00 |
сб
20 мая 2017 г.
|
21:00 |
|
(5.)
РЕМ |
(5.)
Руаяль Мускрон (-2022) |
|
0:1
|
|
КФК (4.)
|
Кортрейк (4.)
|
|
|
|
|
(6.)
KSVRoe |
(6.)
KSV Roeselare (- 2020) |
|
3:2
|
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
Эйпен (3.)
|
|
|
|
|
(2.)
Лок |
(2.)
Локерен (- 2020) |
|
1:1
|
|
Генк (1.)
|
Генк (1.)
|
|