ФК Смоленск (-2021)
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023) 20/21
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1,20 | 13:18 | 247 |
В гостях | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0,87 | 13:28 | 175 |
Общий баланс | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 1,03 | 26:46 | 211 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 09 авг. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (11.) | Зенит 2 С-Пб (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 50 | 1:1 | |
2 | сб 15 авг. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (9.) | Звезда С-Пб (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 1:0 | |
3 | вс 23 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (6.) | ФК Тверь (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:0 | |
4 | сб 29 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (10.) | Долгопрудный (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:1 | |
5 | ср 09 сент. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (11.) | Зенит Ирк. (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 1:2 | |
6 | сб 12 сент. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (13.) | Чита (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
7 | пн 21 сент. 2020 г. | 16:30 | Г | (10.) | Коломна (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 480 | 2:2 | |
8 | вс 27 сент. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (13.) | Знамя Труда (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
9 | вс 04 окт. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (12.) | Родина Москва (5.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 100 | 0:0 | |
10 | пт 09 окт. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (14.) | Торпедо Влад. (4.) | 3-5-2 в линию | х | 1:4 | |
11 | вт 13 окт. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Г | (14.) | Ленинградец (3.) | 3-4-1-2 | х | 4:0 | |
12 | вс 18 окт. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (14.) | Динамо-2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 4:1 | |
13 | вс 25 окт. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (14.) | Локо-Казанка М. (8.) | 5-4-1 в линию | 4:0 | ||
14 | вс 01 нояб. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (14.) | Муром (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 2:1 | |
15 | сб 07 нояб. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (13.) | Энергия В.Луки (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:0 | |
16 | чт 12 нояб. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (13.) | Энергия В.Луки (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
17 | чт 01 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (14.) | Динамо-2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:3 | ||
18 | вт 06 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | (14.) | Ленинградец (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
19 | пн 12 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (14.) | Торпедо Влад. (6.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 370 | 0:1 | |
20 | сб 17 апр. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Д | (13.) | Родина Москва (6.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 700 | 0:2 | |
21 | сб 24 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Г | (14.) | Знамя Труда (11.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 100 | 0:1 | |
22 | чт 29 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (12.) | Коломна (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
23 | сб 08 мая 2021 г. | 10:00 | Г | (12.) | Чита (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
24 | вт 11 мая 2021 г. | Неизвестно | Г | (12.) | Зенит Ирк. (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
25 | вт 18 мая 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | (12.) | Долгопрудный (1.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 250 | 2:0 | |
26 | вс 23 мая 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | (12.) | ФК Тверь (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:0 | |
27 | вс 30 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (11.) | Муром (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:1 | |
28 | пт 04 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (10.) | Локо-Казанка М. (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
29 | чт 10 июня 2021 г. | 18:30 | Г | (10.) | Звезда С-Пб (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 4:1 | |
30 | вт 15 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (10.) | Зенит 2 С-Пб (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:3 |