1
|
21.07.18 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Легия Варшава (7.) |
1:3 |
ПЗ |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
28.07.18 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
З. Сосновец (8.) |
2:1 |
ПЗ |
|
|
45' |
|
|
90' |
3
|
04.08.18 |
Г |
|
(3.) |
|
Пяст Гливице (1.) |
2:1 |
ПЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
12.08.18 |
Д |
|
(6.) |
|
Ягеллония (2.) |
0:2 |
ПЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
17.08.18 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Краковия (7.) |
0:1 |
ПЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
26.08.18 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Лех (5.) |
2:1 |
ПЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
02.09.18 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Медзь Легница (3.) |
2:0 |
ПЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
8
|
14.09.18 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Шлёнск Вроцлав (8.) |
4:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
9
|
22.09.18 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Лехия Гданьск (2.) |
3:3 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
10
|
29.09.18 |
Д |
|
(5.) |
|
Погонь Щецин (7.) |
0:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
11
|
07.10.18 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Арка Гдыня (3.) |
3:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
12
|
21.10.18 |
Д |
|
(6.) |
|
Висла Плоцк (6.) |
3:3 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
13
|
28.10.18 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Гурник Забже (5.) |
2:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
14
|
04.11.18 |
Д |
|
(7.) |
|
Корона Кельце (1.) |
0:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
15
|
10.11.18 |
Г |
|
(7.) |
|
Висла Краков (2.) |
3:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
16
|
25.11.18 |
Д |
|
(7.) |
|
Легия Варшава (2.) |
0:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
17
|
02.12.18 |
Г |
|
(7.) |
|
З. Сосновец (8.) |
1:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
18
|
07.12.18 |
Д |
|
(7.) |
|
Пяст Гливице (4.) |
2:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
19
|
14.12.18 |
Г |
|
(7.) |
|
Ягеллония (3.) |
0:4 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
20
|
22.12.18 |
Д |
|
(8.) |
|
Краковия (7.) |
1:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
21
|
08.02.19 |
Г |
|
(8.) |
|
Лех (4.) |
1:2 |
вне заявки |
22
|
17.02.19 |
Д |
|
(8.) |
|
Медзь Легница (5.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
23
|
25.02.19 |
Г |
|
(8.) |
|
Шлёнск Вроцлав (4.) |
2:0 |
вне заявки |
24
|
04.03.19 |
Д |
|
(8.) |
|
Лехия Гданьск (1.) |
2:1 |
вне заявки |
25
|
10.03.19 |
Г |
|
(8.) |
|
Погонь Щецин (7.) |
0:3 |
вне заявки |
26
|
17.03.19 |
Д |
|
(8.) |
|
Арка Гдыня (6.) |
0:0 |
вне заявки |
27
|
29.03.19 |
Г |
|
(7.) |
|
Висла Плоцк (7.) |
0:1 |
в запасе |
28
|
02.04.19 |
Д |
|
(7.) |
|
Гурник Забже (4.) |
1:1 |
ПЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
29
|
05.04.19 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Корона Кельце (2.) |
0:2 |
ПП |
|
|
|
|
|
36' |
30
|
13.04.19 |
Д |
|
(5.) |
|
Висла Краков (1.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
31
|
20.04.19 |
Д |
|
(6.) |
|
Погонь Щецин (7.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17' |
32
|
23.04.19 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Пяст Гливице (3.) |
1:0 |
ПЗ |
|
|
|
|
|
23' |
33
|
26.04.19 |
Д |
|
(5.) |
|
Ягеллония (4.) |
2:0 |
вне заявки |
34
|
04.05.19 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Лех (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12' |
35
|
12.05.19 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Лехия Гданьск (3.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
79' |
|
|
15' |
36
|
15.05.19 |
Д |
|
(6.) |
|
Краковия (5.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26' |
37
|
19.05.19 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Легия Варшава (2.) |
2:2 |
ПП |
|
1 |
|
|
|
90' |