Статистика игр с ...
Аустрия Вена
Штурм Грац
Рапид Вена
IC Favoriten (-2010)
Wiener Sport-Club
Kremser SC
1. Wiener Neustädter SC (- 2009)
Фёрст Вена
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (-2011)
SR Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
SC/ESV Parndorf
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II
SV Oberwart
Young Violets Austria Wien
FC Stadlau
PSV Team für Wien (- 2007)
Hellas Kagran
Вольфсберг
SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
SV Schwechat
SK Rapid Wien II
SV Würmla
Floridsdorfer AC
DSV Fortuna 05 Wien
SC Ritzing (-2024)
СВ Маттерсбург II (-2020)
SV Donau
1. SC Sollenau
ASK Baumgarten (-2014)
SC Neusiedl/See
SV Stegersbach
1. Simmeringer SC
СК Хорн
Rennweger SV 1901
FC Tulln
First Vienna FC II
KSV Ankerbrot
SC Zwettl
SV Wienerberg
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
FV Austria XIII
SC Retz
Амштеттен
SV Stockerau
SK Slovan HAC
FV 1210 Wien
Gersthofer SV
Post SV Wien
Landstraßer AC-Inter
TWL Elektra
SC Klosterneuburg 1912 (-2014)
SV Essling
SC Mannswörth
SC Pinkafeld
ASV Siegendorf
SC Wiener Viktoria
SC Kittsee
Nußdorfer AC
SV Gaflenz
SC Red Star Penzing
СВ Динамо Хельфорт 15
SC Brunn/Gebirge
ASV 13
Union Mauer
SC Hakoah Wien (- 1950)
Wiener AF
Wiener AC
SV Admira Wiener Neustadt
Casino Baden AC
FS Elektra (- 2013)
KSV Böhlerwerk (- 2014)
FC Mauerwerk
SV Rechnitz
FC Wien (- 1973)
SK Admira Vienna (- 1971)
SC Wacker Wien
SC Kaiserebersdorf (-2011)
WAF Brigittenau
Prater SV
ASK Eggendorf
SC Mautner Markhof (-2017)
SC Rapid Oberlaa (- 2003)
ASK Elektra (- 2021)
FK Old Formation
SC Brigittenau (- 2009)
SC Bewegung XX (- 1946)
SC Amateure XXX (-1942)
SG Reichsbahn Wien
LSV Markersdorf (- 1945)
Germania XIV Wien
Simmeringer AC Staatsfabrik
SK Delka Wien (- 1938)
Reichsbahn IV (-1942)
Статистика с:
не важно
21/22
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
93/94
88/89
78/79
77/78
76/77
75/76
74/75
73/74
72/73
46/47
45/46
42/43
41/42
37/38
36/37
35/36
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок Германии
Бундеслига
Relegation Bundesliga (- 2021)
Кубок Австрии
Austrian Amat. Champ
Региональная лига Восток
Венская городская лига
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-