Луч Владивосток (-2020)
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первая Лига | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 08.07.17 | 18:00 | Г | (17.) | Крылья Советов (2.) | 3-5-2 атакующий | 6.789 | 2:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 15.07.17 | 11:00 | Д | (18.) | Томь Томск (19.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 2.350 | 3:0 | ||||
3 | Sa. 22.07.17 | 16:00 | Г | (11.) | Химки (1.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 800 | 2:0 | ||||
4 | Mi. 26.07.17 | 18:00 | Г | (13.) | Волгарь (3.) | 3-5-2 атакующий | 2.200 | 2:0 | ||||
5 | So. 30.07.17 | 16:00 | Г | (16.) | Шинник Ярославль (7.) | 3-5-2 атакующий | 525 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | Sa. 05.08.17 | 11:00 | Д | (19.) | Динамо СПб (4.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 3.000 | 1:2 | ||||
7 | Mi. 09.08.17 | 17:00 | Г | (19.) | Тюмень (20.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.800 | 1:2 | ||||
8 | Mo. 14.08.17 | 12:00 | Д | (16.) | Сибирь (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.200 | 0:2 | ||||
9 | Sa. 19.08.17 | 16:00 | Г | (17.) | Оренбург (13.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 2.198 | 2:0 | ||||
10 | So. 27.08.17 | 12:00 | Д | (18.) | Тамбов (4.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.800 | 0:0 | ||||
11 | Sa. 02.09.17 | 17:00 | Г | (17.) | Спартак-2 (7.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 362 | 1:3 | ||||
12 | Mi. 06.09.17 | 20:00 | Г | (15.) | Балтика (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.236 | 2:1 | ||||
13 | So. 10.09.17 | 13:00 | Г | (16.) | Енисей (1.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 2.900 | 4:0 | ||||
14 | Sa. 16.09.17 | 11:00 | Д | (17.) | Зенит 2 С-Пб (14.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.550 | 1:1 | ||||
15 | So. 24.09.17 | 11:00 | Д | (16.) | Факел Воронеж (17.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.700 | 0:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 30.09.17 | 11:00 | Д | (18.) | Ротор Волгоград (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.530 | 1:1 | ||||
17 | Sa. 07.10.17 | 17:00 | Г | (18.) | Кубань (12.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 2.121 | 0:0 | ||||
18 | Sa. 14.10.17 | 15:00 | Г | (18.) | Авангард Курск (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.600 | 1:2 | ||||
19 | Sa. 21.10.17 | 08:00 | Д | (16.) | Олимпиец (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 1:2 | ||||
20 | So. 29.10.17 | 11:00 | Г | (18.) | Томь Томск (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | ||||
21 | Sa. 04.11.17 | 07:00 | Д | (16.) | Химки (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 790 | 1:1 | ||||
22 | Mi. 08.11.17 | 11:00 | Д | (16.) | Волгарь (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 0:0 | ||||
23 | So. 12.11.17 | 07:00 | Д | (18.) | Шинник Ярославль (6.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.020 | 3:1 | ||||
24 | Sa. 18.11.17 | 17:00 | Г | (16.) | Динамо СПб (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 3:2 | ||||
25 | Mi. 22.11.17 | 12:00 | Д | (16.) | Тюмень (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 4:2 | ||||
26 | So. 04.03.18 | 12:00 | Г | (15.) | Сибирь (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.250 | 2:0 | ||||
27 | Sa. 10.03.18 | 10:00 | Д | (16.) | Оренбург (2.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 850 | 1:0 | ||||
28 | Sa. 17.03.18 | 17:00 | Г | (15.) | Тамбов (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.520 | 2:1 | ||||
29 | Sa. 24.03.18 | 09:00 | Д | (15.) | Спартак-2 (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.250 | 1:1 | ||||
30 | Sa. 31.03.18 | 08:00 | Д | (15.) | Балтика (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 850 | 0:0 | ||||
31 | Sa. 07.04.18 | 10:00 | Д | (16.) | Енисей (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.320 | 0:1 | ||||
32 | Mi. 11.04.18 | 17:00 | Г | (16.) | Зенит 2 С-Пб (19.) | 4-2-3-1 | 315 | 1:2 | ||||
33 | So. 15.04.18 | 15:00 | Г | (14.) | Факел Воронеж (20.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 1.000 | 3:1 | ||||
34 | Sa. 21.04.18 | 17:00 | Г | (14.) | Ротор Волгоград (15.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 19.421 | 4:2 | ||||
35 | Sa. 28.04.18 | 11:00 | Д | (16.) | Кубань (9.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.250 | 2:2 | ||||
36 | Mi. 02.05.18 | 09:00 | Д | (17.) | Авангард Курск (10.) | 4-3-3 оборонительный | 780 | 2:2 | ||||
37 | So. 06.05.18 | 15:00 | Г | (16.) | Олимпиец (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 42.100 | 1:0 | ||||
38 | Sa. 12.05.18 | 14:00 | Д | (18.) | Крылья Советов (2.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.320 | 2:0 |