Зонненхоф | 0:0 | Ганза |
|
Австрия U18 | 0:2 | Украина Ю18 | ||
Хорватия U19 | 3:0 | Уэльс U19 | ||
Бельгия Ю18 | 1:2 | Turkey U18 | ||
Бельгия Ю15 | 0:0 | Нидерланды до15 | ||
Wales C | 2:3 | Англия C |
Harkemase Boys | 1:2 | ACV Assen |
ACH Reserves | 2:2 | SIF Reserves |
Elversberg II | 0:1 | Halberg Brebach |
SV Eichede II | 0:5 | Pr. Reinfeld |
SG Kyllb./B./G. | 0:1 | SV Mehring |
Банфилд | 0:2 | Unión Santa Fe | ||
Тигре | 1:1 | Индепендьенте |
|
Альдосиви | 1:3 | Кильмес |
Кукута | 2:1 | Перейра |
Онсе Кальдас | 1:2 | Рионегро Агилас |
Самора | 1:0 | Тачира |
Эйрдрионианс | 2:2 | Аллоа Атлетик | ||
Альбион Роверс | 2:3 | Эр Юнайтед |
Капфенберг | 1:4 | Блау-Вайс Линц |
|
Стенхаусмюир | 1:2 | Кауденбит | ||
Эдинбург Сити | 0:3 | Клайд ФК | ||
Элгин Сити | 0:2 | Стирлинг А. |
Чорли | 3:1 | Спеннимур Таун | ||
Стокпорт | 1:0 | Бостон Юнайтед | ||
Алфретон Таун | 0:1 | Telford Utd | ||
Юн. Манчестер | 1:0 | Gainsborough | ||
NF United | 1:1 | Солфорд |
Олимпия | 3:3 | Sol de América |
Рочдейл | 0:2 | Флитвуд | ||
Нортхэмптон | 1:1 | Шрусбери |
Порт Вейл | 0:1 | Эксетер | ||
Крю | 3:1 | Форест Грин | ||
Моркэм | 0:0 | Колчестер |
Солихалл | 2:0 | Бромли |
Клифтонвилл | 1:2 | Баллимина |
Уачипато | 2:0 | Ла Калера |
СО Шоле | 1:0 | По | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 1:1 | Родез | ||
Булонь | 1:1 | Конкарно |
Данди Юнайтед | 2:3 | Куин о. т. С. | ||
Брикин Сити | 0:3 | Данфермлин А. |
Кашиас | 2:2 | Авенида |
Горица | 1:0 | NK Sesvete | ||
NK Lucko | 1:1 | Дин. Загреб II |
Blackburn U21 | 1:0 | Southampton U21 |
C. Dardanel | 0:1 | Yomra Spor |
SC Weiche 08 | 5:3 | Braunschweig II |
Wegberg-Beeck | 0:0 | Wuppertaler SV | ||
Bonner SC | 0:0 | 1.FC Köln II | ||
TuS Erndtebrück | 0:0 | SC Verl |
|
|
RW Oberhausen | 2:4 | SV Rödinghausen |
Wiener SC | 1:1 | Young Violets |
SV Curslack-N. | 3:1 | HSV III | ||
Teutonia 05 | 2:0 | SV Rugenbergen | ||
Niendorfer TSV | 4:2 | FC Süderelbe | ||
SC Victoria | 7:0 | Wedeler TSV |
FCA Walldorf II | 2:2 | FC Nöttingen |
VfL 07 Bremen | 3:2 | TSV Grolland |
Аякс до 17 | 5:1 | PEC Zwolle U17 |
Унив. Католика | 2:0 | Эмелек |
Лонстар К. ФК | 0:1 | Одиша II | ||
Hindustan FC | 4:2 | Delhi United FC | ||
Ozone FC | 0:0 | Гоа II | ||
К. Бластерс Б | 3:2 | ФатехХайдарабад | ||
Джамшедпур ФК Б | 1:1 | ТРАУ |
Blackpool U18 | 2:2 | Арсенал U18 |
PEC Zwolle U21 | 1:2 | Helmond U21 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча