1
|
14.03.09 |
Д |
|
(10.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (9.) |
1:1 |
вне заявки |
2
|
20.03.09 |
Г |
|
(11.) |
|
Кубань II (13.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23' |
3
|
04.04.09 |
Д |
|
(9.) |
|
Спартак Н. II (12.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16' |
4
|
10.04.09 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
ФК Москва II (14.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' |
5
|
17.04.09 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Терек II (10.) |
2:1 |
в запасе |
6
|
24.04.09 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (6.) |
5:4 |
вне заявки |
7
|
01.05.09 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Динамо М II (2.) |
5:2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
6' |
8
|
10.05.09 |
Д |
|
(3.) |
|
Сатурн II (7.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
21' |
9
|
16.05.09 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Томь Томск II (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20' |
10
|
22.05.09 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Амкар II (6.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
11
|
29.05.09 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Локо Москва II (5.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
12
|
12.06.09 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Химки II (14.) |
6:0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
13
|
10.07.09 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Ростов II (16.) |
1:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
14
|
18.07.09 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
КС Самара II (13.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1' |
15
|
25.07.09 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (11.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2' |
16
|
31.07.09 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Кубань II (15.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27' |
17
|
07.08.09 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Спартак Н. II (8.) |
0:2 |
в запасе |
18
|
15.08.09 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
ФК Москва II (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
19
|
23.08.09 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Терек II (7.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
20
|
29.08.09 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55' |
21
|
12.09.09 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Динамо М II (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18' |
22
|
18.09.09 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Сатурн II (4.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
23
|
26.09.09 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Томь Томск II (14.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
24
|
03.10.09 |
Г |
|
(3.) |
|
Амкар II (10.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
11' |
|
|
90' |
25
|
17.10.09 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Локо Москва II (3.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
26
|
23.10.09 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Химки II (13.) |
1:5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
27
|
31.10.09 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Ростов II (15.) |
5:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
28
|
06.11.09 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
КС Самара II (8.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38' |
29
|
20.11.09 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (12.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
30
|
28.11.09 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (1.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5' |
|
1
|
13.03.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Динамо М II (16.) |
7:0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
20.03.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (6.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
3
|
27.03.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Локо Москва II (6.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
80' |
4
|
03.04.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Томь Томск II (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
63' |
|
|
83' |
5
|
09.04.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Терек II (15.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
17.04.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Сатурн II (3.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
7
|
24.04.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Спартак Н. II (10.) |
3:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
81' |
9
|
05.05.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Анжи II (15.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
67' |
10
|
09.05.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Алания II (12.) |
2:10 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
32' |
8
|
05.07.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Амкар II (5.) |
1:3 |
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
08.07.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Ростов II (8.) |
0:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
13
|
16.07.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (8.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
56' |
11
|
20.07.10 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Сибирь II (3.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
60' |
|
|
56' |
14
|
24.07.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
КС Самара II (10.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
15
|
31.07.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (12.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
17
|
16.08.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Локо Москва II (2.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
18
|
20.08.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Томь Томск II (14.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
19
|
27.08.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Терек II (15.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
20
|
10.09.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Сатурн II (7.) |
1:1 |
вне заявки |
21
|
19.09.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Спартак Н. II (12.) |
1:0 |
Операция на колене |
22
|
24.09.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Амкар II (4.) |
5:0 |
Операция на колене |
24
|
17.10.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Алания II (11.) |
4:0 |
Операция на колене |
25
|
22.10.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Сибирь II (5.) |
1:2 |
Операция на колене |
16
|
26.10.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (7.) |
2:0 |
Операция на колене |
26
|
29.10.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Ростов II (10.) |
2:0 |
Операция на колене |
27
|
07.11.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (5.) |
0:0 |
Операция на колене |
28
|
13.11.10 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
КС Самара II (7.) |
0:0 |
Операция на колене |
29
|
19.11.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (14.) |
2:2 |
Операция на колене |
23
|
23.11.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Анжи II (16.) |
1:1 |
Операция на колене |
30
|
27.11.10 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Динамо М II (13.) |
0:1 |
Операция на колене |
|
1
|
13.03.11 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Ростов II (16.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
2
|
20.03.11 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Волга НН II (16.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
3
|
01.04.11 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Кубань II (8.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
4
|
09.04.11 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Терек II (15.) |
7:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
5
|
17.04.11 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Анжи II (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
6
|
23.04.11 |
Д |
|
(5.) |
|
Спартак Н. II (10.) |
0:1 |
вне заявки |
7
|
29.04.11 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (6.) |
0:3 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
77' |
8
|
07.05.11 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Амкар II (15.) |
3:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
76' |
11
|
28.05.11 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (7.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
10
|
03.06.11 |
Д |
|
(3.) |
|
Краснодар II (13.) |
4:1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
86' |
12
|
09.06.11 |
Д |
|
(5.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (10.) |
1:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
13.06.11 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Томь Томск II (2.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
14
|
17.06.11 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Локо Москва II (1.) |
1:2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
15
|
21.06.11 |
Д |
|
(7.) |
|
Динамо М II (3.) |
1:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
25.06.11 |
Д |
|
(5.) |
|
Ростов II (13.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
80' |
17
|
23.07.11 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Волга НН II (13.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
18
|
29.07.11 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Кубань II (13.) |
3:1 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
19
|
06.08.11 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Терек II (16.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
13.08.11 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Анжи II (10.) |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
21
|
20.08.11 |
Г |
|
(3.) |
|
Спартак Н. II (13.) |
0:4 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
22
|
27.08.11 |
Д |
|
(6.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (3.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
03.09.11 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
КС Самара II (1.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
23
|
10.09.11 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Амкар II (7.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
24
|
17.09.11 |
Д |
|
(6.) |
|
КС Самара II (11.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76' |
25
|
24.09.11 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Краснодар II (15.) |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27' |
26
|
01.10.11 |
Д |
|
(5.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (9.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
27
|
15.10.11 |
Г |
|
(5.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
28
|
22.10.11 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Томь Томск II (6.) |
4:0 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
90' |
29
|
28.10.11 |
Д |
|
(4.) |
|
Локо Москва II (3.) |
4:0 |
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
45' |
30
|
04.11.11 |
Г |
|
(3.) |
|
Динамо М II (2.) |
1:2 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
|
1
|
19.11.11 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Локо Москва II (7.) |
2:1 |
вне заявки |
2
|
25.11.11 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Кубань II (4.) |
1:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
3
|
04.03.12 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (7.) |
1:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
4
|
12.03.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Анжи II (8.) |
0:3 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
5
|
18.03.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (4.) |
4:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
6
|
24.03.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Динамо М II (2.) |
0:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
7
|
30.03.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (6.) |
1:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
8
|
07.04.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Кубань II (8.) |
1:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
9
|
14.04.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (3.) |
1:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
10
|
21.04.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Анжи II (8.) |
3:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
11
|
27.04.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (6.) |
2:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
12
|
01.05.12 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Динамо М II (1.) |
1:3 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
13
|
05.05.12 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (5.) |
1:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
14
|
12.05.12 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Локо Москва II (6.) |
0:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
|
1
|
20.07.12 |
Г |
|
(4.) |
|
Алания II (14.) |
0:2 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
2
|
28.07.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Волга НН II (15.) |
2:1 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
3
|
04.08.12 |
Г |
|
(6.) |
|
Динамо М II (2.) |
2:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
4
|
10.08.12 |
Г |
|
(3.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (7.) |
0:3 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
5
|
17.08.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (15.) |
3:0 |
Разрыв крестообразной связки |
6
|
24.08.12 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Терек II (11.) |
1:1 |
вне заявки |
7
|
01.09.12 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Локо Москва II (7.) |
2:3 |
вне заявки |
8
|
14.09.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Кубань II (6.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58' |
9
|
22.09.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Ростов II (13.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
63' |
10
|
28.09.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Амкар II (6.) |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80' |
11
|
06.10.12 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38' |
12
|
19.10.12 |
Г |
|
(2.) |
|
Анжи II (13.) |
1:5 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
74' |
13
|
26.10.12 |
Д |
|
(2.) |
|
Мордовия II (15.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69' |
14
|
02.11.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
КС Самара II (14.) |
1:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
60' |
15
|
10.11.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Краснодар II (11.) |
4:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
56' |
16
|
16.11.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Волга НН II (10.) |
1:2 |
вне заявки |
17
|
24.11.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Динамо М II (2.) |
2:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
57' |
18
|
29.11.12 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (4.) |
6:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
19
|
09.12.12 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (6.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62' |
20
|
09.03.13 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Терек II (10.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
21
|
15.03.13 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Локо Москва II (6.) |
5:1 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
45' |
22
|
30.03.13 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Кубань II (14.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
64' |
23
|
05.04.13 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Ростов II (9.) |
0:5 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
65' |
24
|
13.04.13 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Амкар II (8.) |
2:1 |
вне заявки |
25
|
20.04.13 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (4.) |
3:2 |
вне заявки |
26
|
27.04.13 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Анжи II (13.) |
1:0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
77' |
27
|
02.05.13 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Мордовия II (11.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79' |
28
|
09.05.13 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
КС Самара II (15.) |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
29
|
17.05.13 |
Г |
|
(1.) |
|
Краснодар II (14.) |
4:5 |
вне заявки |
30
|
25.05.13 |
Д |
|
(1.) |
|
Алания II (16.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
|
1
|
15.07.13 |
Д |
|
(8.) |
|
Томь Томск II (11.) |
1:0 |
вне заявки |
2
|
19.07.13 |
Г |
|
(7.) |
|
Терек II (6.) |
0:0 |
вне заявки |
3
|
28.07.13 |
Г |
|
(10.) |
|
Краснодар II (2.) |
1:0 |
вне заявки |
4
|
03.08.13 |
Д |
|
(13.) |
|
КС Самара II (9.) |
0:2 |
вне заявки |
5
|
16.08.13 |
Г |
|
(14.) |
|
Урал II (6.) |
2:1 |
вне заявки |
6
|
24.08.13 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Спартак II (14.) |
1:2 |
вне заявки |
7
|
29.08.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (1.) |
4:1 |
вне заявки |
8
|
14.09.13 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (7.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39' |
9
|
21.09.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Кубань II (16.) |
0:3 |
вне заявки |
10
|
25.09.13 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Ростов II (12.) |
0:3 |
вне заявки |
11
|
28.09.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Анжи II (10.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
12
|
03.10.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Волга НН II (5.) |
4:0 |
вне заявки |
13
|
20.10.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Локо Москва II (4.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
14
|
25.10.13 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Динамо М II (1.) |
1:1 |
вне заявки |
15
|
01.11.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (14.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
16
|
09.11.13 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Анжи II (8.) |
1:2 |
вне заявки |
17
|
22.11.13 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Кубань II (16.) |
-:- |
вне заявки |
18
|
01.12.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Рубин Казань II (11.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
19
|
07.12.13 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Динамо М II (1.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
20
|
09.03.14 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Волга НН II (6.) |
2:2 |
вне заявки |
21
|
15.03.14 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Локо Москва II (3.) |
3:2 |
вне заявки |
22
|
20.03.14 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Ростов II (9.) |
4:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85' |
23
|
28.03.14 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Зенит С-Пб II (14.) |
0:0 |
вне заявки |
24
|
04.04.14 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Терек II (7.) |
0:3 |
вне заявки |
25
|
11.04.14 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Томь Томск II (11.) |
0:0 |
вне заявки |
26
|
17.04.14 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Урал II (10.) |
4:0 |
вне заявки |
27
|
24.04.14 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
КС Самара II (5.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
28
|
01.05.14 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
ЦСКА Москва II (2.) |
0:0 |
вне заявки |
29
|
09.05.14 |
Г |
|
(15.) |
|
Спартак II (8.) |
3:0 |
вне заявки |
30
|
15.05.14 |
Д |
|
(15.) |
|
Краснодар II (14.) |
1:0 |
вне заявки |