Статистика игр с ...
Штурм Грац
FC Kärnten (- 2009)
Рапид Вена
Рид
DSV Leoben
Ред Булл Зальцбург
ЛАСК
Адмира Ваккер Мёдлинг
Аустрия Лустенау
Wiener Sport-Club
SV Güssing
СВ Маттерсбург (-2020)
SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932
Форвертс Штайр
Kremser SC
Блау-Вайс Линц
FC Lustenau
Фёрст Вена
Капфенберг
Ваккер Инсбрук
SC Eisenstadt
FC Waidhofen/Ybbs (-2011)
Санкт-Пёльтен
SR Donaufeld
ASKÖ Klingenbach
Альтах
SV Rohrbach
SC Schwanenstadt 08
FC Admira Wacker Mödling II
SV Oberwart
ASK Kottingbrunn
Young Violets Austria Wien
FC Stadlau
PSV Team für Wien (- 2007)
Вольфсберг
SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf
SV Neuberg
SV Schwechat
Хартберг
FC Gratkorn
ASK Schwadorf 1936
Red Bull Juniors Salzburg (- 2012)
SV Bad Aussee (-2010)
SV Feldkirchen
SK Rapid Wien II
SV Würmla
Floridsdorfer AC
DSV Fortuna 05 Wien
SC Ritzing (-2024)
СВ Маттерсбург II (-2020)
SV Donau
1. SC Sollenau
FC Winden
SV Schattendorf
ASK Baumgarten (-2014)
SC Neusiedl/See
SV Stegersbach
1. Simmeringer SC
СК Хорн
SV Leobendorf
SC Ostbahn XI
ASV Draßburg
UFC Purbach
SC Zwettl
SV Wienerberg
SV Austria Salzburg
SC Columbia Floridsdorf
SC Retz
Амштеттен
SC Neudörfl
SV St. Margarethen
TWL Elektra
ASV Steinbrunn
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha (- 2023)
ASKÖ Hirm
SV Sigleß
SC Pinkafeld
SC Trausdorf
1. Fortuna Wiener Neustädter SC
ASK Horitschon
SV Forchtenstein
ASV Siegendorf
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SKN St. Pölten Juniors
SV Leithaprodersdorf
FC Illmitz
ASV Zurndorf
SV Gaflenz
ASK Kohfidisch
SV Gols
UFC Jennersdorf
Лафниц
ASK Marz
FC Marchfeld Donauauen
FC Deutschkreutz
SV Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
FCM Traiskirchen
SC Frauenkirchen
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
UFC Tadten
SV Antau
USV Halbturn
SC Leopoldsdorf/Mfd.
ASK Stoob
ASV Pöttsching
UFC Markt Allhau
FC Mauerwerk
ASK Schlaining
FC Andau
USV Rudersdorf
SV Kukmirn
SV Großpetersdorf
UFC Mannersdorf
Аустрия Клагенфурт
SV Kirchfidisch
SV Rohrbrunn
Лиферинг Зальцбург
SV Eltendorf
ASK KDAG-Phönix
FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach
SPG Edelserpentin
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
90/91
88/89
Турнир:
Все турниры
Лига 2
Кубок Австрии
Региональная лига Восток
Лига Бургенланд
Релегация в РЛ Восток (- 2022)
Relegation Erste Liga (- 2015)
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-