Статистика игр с ...
Альянса Лима
Бока Хуниорс
Коринтианс
Ривер Плейт
Гремио
Сантос
Атлетико Ланус
Каракас
Ботафого
Сан-Паулу
Крузейро
Фламенго
Олимпия Асунсьон
Пеньяроль
Насьональ
Deportivo Quito
Реал Потоси
Васко да Гама
Палмейрас
Велес Сарсфилд
Эль Насьональ
Серро Портеньо
Атлетико Индепендьенте
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Расинг Клуб
Спортинг Кристаль
Атлетико Сан Лоренсо де Альмагро
Кильмес Атлетико
Касима Антлерс
Мильонариос Богота
Америка де Кали
Атлетико Ривер Плейт Монтевидео
Коло-Коло
Флуминенсе
Дефенсор Спортинг
Сантьяго Уондерерс
Спорт Бойз Ассосиасьон
Мельгар
Универсидад Католика
Барселона Гуаякиль
Феникс
ФК Пачука
Унион Эспаньола
Эмелек
Арсенал Саранди
Стронгест Ла-Пас
Universidad de Concepción
Депортес Ла-Серена
Аудакс Итальяно
Уачипато
Палестино Сантьяго
Университарио
Интернасьонал
Депортиво Гвадалахара
Ориенте Петролеро Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра
Эвертон Винья-дель-Мар
Атлетико Насьональ
Атлас Гвадалахара
Deportes Cobreloa
ЛДУ Кито
Либертад Асунсьон
Депортиво Кали
Кокимбо Унидо
О′Хиггинс
Гуарани Асунсьон
Годой Крус
Аурора Кочабамба
Депортес Мелипилья
Santiago Morning
Magallanes CF
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Concepción
Бояка Чико
Ньюбленсе Чильян
ЦД Провинциал Осорно
Unión San Felipe
Депортес Антофагаста
Кобресаль
Депортес Икике
Rangers de Talca
CD Lota Schwager
Курико Унидо
San Luis de Quillota
Индепендьенте дель Валье
CCD Fernández Vial
Унион Ла Калера
Deportes Copiapó
San Marcos de Arica
Colchagua Club de Deportes
CD Unión Temuco (- 2013)
Депортиво Лара Кабударе
Club Atlético Torino
Куско
AC Barnechea
General Velásquez
Regional Atacama (- 1998)
Chimbarongo FC
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
04/05
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
95/96
94/95
93/94
80/81
76/77
71/72
69/70
67/68
65/66
64/65
62/63
59/60
Турнир:
Все турниры
Кубок Либертадорес
Copa Mercosur
Torneo Apertura
Torneo Clausura
Суперкубок Чили
Кубок Судамерикана
Primera Divisón
Copa Chile
Суперкубок Южной Америки
YBC / Copa Sudamericana Supercup
Torneo Transición
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-