Osmaniyespor FK
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1,07 | 14:17 | - |
В гостях | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1,00 | 15:17 | - |
Общий баланс | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1,04 | 29:34 | - |
Кубок Турции
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первый круг | чт 28 сент. 2023 г. | 15:30 | Г | Adana 1954 FK | 2:1 |
3.Lig Grup 3
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | сб 09 сент. 2023 г. | 15:30 | Г | (10.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (15.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
2 | вс 17 сент. 2023 г. | 16:00 | Д | (3.) | Fatsa Belediye (12.) | 1:2 | |||
3 | сб 23 сент. 2023 г. | 19:00 | Г | (5.) | Bornova 1877 (6.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | вс 01 окт. 2023 г. | 15:30 | Д | (9.) | Tepecik Spor (6.) | 1:1 | |||
5 | вс 08 окт. 2023 г. | 14:30 | Г | (9.) | Erbaaspor (4.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | вс 15 окт. 2023 г. | 15:00 | Д | (10.) | Darica GB (9.) | 2:1 | |||
7 | сб 21 окт. 2023 г. | 15:30 | Г | (9.) | Kusadasispor (2.) | 0:3 | |||
8 | сб 28 окт. 2023 г. | 14:00 | Д | (6.) | Agri 1970 Spor (12.) | 1:0 | |||
9 | вс 05 нояб. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Г | (6.) | Акхисарспор (11.) | 1:1 | |||
10 | вс 12 нояб. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Д | (6.) | Bld Kütahya (7.) | 1:2 | |||
11 | сб 18 нояб. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Г | (9.) | Silivrispor (5.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | вс 26 нояб. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Д | (9.) | 1922 Konya (14.) | 1:0 | |||
13 | вс 03 дек. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Г | (9.) | Bayburt ÖI (15.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
14 | вс 10 дек. 2023 г. | 13:00 | Д | (8.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 1:2 | |||
16 | вс 21 янв. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (9.) | Sivas 4 Eylül (14.) | 0:1 | |||
17 | вс 28 янв. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (9.) | Fatsa Belediye (7.) | 1:1 | |||
18 | вс 04 февр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (9.) | Bornova 1877 (6.) | 2:2 | |||
19 | сб 10 февр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (9.) | Tepecik Spor (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | вс 18 февр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (9.) | Erbaaspor (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
21 | вс 25 февр. 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (8.) | Darica GB (11.) | 1:0 | |||
22 | вс 03 марта 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (9.) | Kusadasispor (5.) | 0:0 | |||
23 | вс 10 марта 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (8.) | Agri 1970 Spor (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
24 | вс 17 марта 2024 г. | 13:00 | Д | (10.) | Акхисарспор (12.) | 3:1 | |||
25 | вс 24 марта 2024 г. | 13:00 | Г | (10.) | Bld Kütahya (5.) | 1:0 | |||
26 | ср 03 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Д | (10.) | Silivrispor (6.) | 0:2 | |||
27 | вс 07 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Г | (10.) | 1922 Konya (11.) | 3:1 | |||
28 | вс 14 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Д | (10.) | Bayburt ÖI (13.) | 1:2 | |||
29 | вс 21 апр. 2024 г. | 15:00 | Г | (10.) | Karaköprü Bld (1.) | 2:1 |
Часть таблицы 3.Lig Grup 3 23/24
# | Клуб(ы) | Матчи | +/- | Очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Agri 1970 Spor | 27 | 2 | 39 | |
8 | Tepecik Spor | 27 | 0 | 39 | |
9 | Fatsa Belediye | 27 | -2 | 37 | |
10 | Osmaniyespor FK | 28 | -5 | 29 | |
11 | 1922 Konya | 27 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Bayburt ÖI | 27 | -21 | 25 | |
13 | Darica GB | 27 | -17 | 22 |