FC Zbrojovka Brno B
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Juniorska liga 18/19
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1,82 | 32:19 | 4 |
В гостях | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1,50 | 17:18 | 8 |
Общий баланс | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1,67 | 49:37 | 6 |
Juniorska liga
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | пн 23 июля 2018 г. | 14:00 | Г | (3.) | Olomouc B (2.) | ? | 80 | 1:3 | |
2 | пн 30 июля 2018 г. | 16:00 | Д | (1.) | Karvina B (4.) | ? | 40 | 2:0 | |
3 | пн 06 авг. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Г | (1.) | Slovacko B (2.) | 2:2 | |||
4 | вс 12 авг. 2018 г. | 11:15 | Д | (1.) | FC Zlin B (3.) | 1:3 | |||
5 | вс 19 авг. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Г | (2.) | Fotbal Trinec B (7.) | 2:1 | |||
6 | вс 26 авг. 2018 г. | 11:15 | Д | (5.) | Jihlava B (1.) | 3:0 | |||
7 | вс 02 сент. 2018 г. | 14:00 | Д | (3.) | Banik Ostrava B (2.) | 2:3 | |||
8 | пн 17 сент. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Г | (4.) | Karvina B (7.) | 0:1 | |||
9 | вс 23 сент. 2018 г. | 11:15 | Д | (3.) | Slovacko B (1.) | 1:3 | |||
10 | вс 30 сент. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Г | (4.) | FC Zlin B (2.) | 1:3 | |||
11 | пн 08 окт. 2018 г. | 14:00 | Д | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec B (7.) | 5:1 | |||
12 | пн 22 окт. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Г | (2.) | Jihlava B (6.) | 1:2 | |||
13 | вс 28 окт. 2018 г. | 11:30 | Г | (2.) | Banik Ostrava B (3.) | 5:2 | |||
14 | пн 05 нояб. 2018 г. | 15:30 | Д | (3.) | Olomouc B (4.) | 2:2 | |||
15 | вс 11 нояб. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Д | (3.) | Karvina B (6.) | 4:2 | |||
16 | вс 25 нояб. 2018 г. | 12:00 | Г | (3.) | Jihlava B (5.) | 4:1 | |||
18 | вс 17 февр. 2019 г. | 12:00 | Д | (4.) | Slovacko B (1.) | 3:0 | |||
19 | пн 25 февр. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (2.) | Banik Ostrava B (4.) | 1:1 | |||
20 | пн 04 марта 2019 г. | 14:00 | Д | (3.) | Fotbal Trinec B (8.) | 4:0 | |||
21 | пн 11 марта 2019 г. | 12:00 | Д | (3.) | Olomouc B (2.) | 5:5 | |||
22 | пн 18 марта 2019 г. | 12:00 | Г | (3.) | FC Zlin B (6.) | 1:1 |
Juniorska liga - Championship (- 2019)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | пн 01 апр. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (2.) | Olomouc B (1.) | 1:0 | |||
2 | вт 09 апр. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Д | (9.) | Sparta Praha B (3.) | 3:3 | |||
3 | пн 15 апр. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (8.) | Vikt. Plzen B (7.) | 1:5 | |||
4 | вс 21 апр. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (4.) | Banik Ostrava B (10.) | 1:7 | |||
5 | пн 29 апр. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Д | (3.) | Ml. Boleslav B (6.) | 2:4 | |||
6 | вс 05 мая 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (6.) | Hradec Kr. B (9.) | 1:5 | |||
7 | вс 12 мая 2019 г. | 12:00 | Д | (6.) | Slovacko B (8.) | 7:0 | |||
8 | пн 20 мая 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (3.) | Sl. Liberec B (5.) | 1:3 | |||
9 | вс 26 мая 2019 г. | 12:30 | Д | (2.) | Bohemians B (4.) | 3:1 |