Звезда Санкт-Петербург
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023) 21/22
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1,73 | 24:15 | 72 |
В гостях | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1,40 | 21:21 | 277 |
Общий баланс | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 1,57 | 45:36 | 174 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Первый круг | ср 14 июля 2021 г. | 17:00 | Г | Ядро СПб | 4-3-3 атакующий | 0:2 | |||
2-й круг | ср 28 июля 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | Волга Тверь | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | |||
3-й круг | ср 11 авг. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Д | Ленинградец | 4-3-3 атакующий | х | 1:2 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 18 июля 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | Балтика-БФУ | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
2 | сб 24 июля 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | Энергия В.Луки | 4-1-4-1 | 1:0 | |||
3 | вс 01 авг. 2021 г. | 13:00 | Г | Зенит 2 С-Пб | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | |||
5 | вс 15 авг. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | Динамо СПб | 4-3-3 атакующий | 5:2 | |||
6 | сб 21 авг. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | Кайрат Москва | 4-2-3-1 | 101 | 2:0 | ||
7 | пн 30 авг. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Д | Красава | 4-3-3 атакующий | 0:2 | |||
8 | пт 03 сент. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | Чита | 4-3-3 атакующий | 57 | 1:1 | ||
9 | пт 10 сент. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | Волга Тверь | 4-3-1-2 | 96 | 1:2 | ||
10 | вт 14 сент. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | Ленинградец | 4-3-2-1 | 58 | 2:0 | ||
12 | вт 09 нояб. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Г | Энергия В.Луки | 4-1-4-1 | 1:3 | |||
13 | чт 30 сент. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | Зенит 2 С-Пб | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 3:0 | ||
15 | вс 10 окт. 2021 г. | 20:00 | Г | Динамо СПб | 4-1-4-1 | 187 | 2:2 | ||
16 | чт 14 окт. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | Кайрат Москва | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | ||
17 | вт 19 окт. 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | Красава | 4-2-3-1 | 220 | 2:1 | ||
18 | пн 25 окт. 2021 г. | 10:00 | Г | Чита | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 1:2 | ||
19 | вс 31 окт. 2021 г. | 13:00 | Г | Волга Тверь | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | ||
20 | чт 04 нояб. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Д | Ленинградец | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | |||
22 | вс 14 нояб. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Г | Балтика-БФУ | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | ||
23 | сб 02 апр. 2022 г. | 14:00 | Д | Шинник Ярославль | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:3 | ||
24 | сб 09 апр. 2022 г. | 17:00 | Г | Динамо-2 | 4-2-3-1 | 72 | 1:2 | ||
25 | сб 16 апр. 2022 г. | 14:30 | Д | Волна Ковернино | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 3:0 | ||
26 | сб 23 апр. 2022 г. | 16:00 | Г | Муром | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 1:0 | ||
27 | сб 30 апр. 2022 г. | 14:30 | Д | Енисей 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | ||
28 | пт 06 мая 2022 г. | 14:00 | Г | Локо-Казанка М. | 4-2-3-1 | 110 | 1:3 | ||
29 | ср 11 мая 2022 г. | 14:00 | Д | Динамо-2 | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | |||
30 | вс 15 мая 2022 г. | 15:00 | Г | Волна Ковернино | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:2 | ||
31 | вс 22 мая 2022 г. | 14:00 | Д | Муром | 4-2-3-1 | 170 | 1:2 | ||
32 | сб 28 мая 2022 г. | 13:00 | Г | Енисей 2 | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | |||
33 | сб 04 июня 2022 г. | 14:00 | Д | Локо-Казанка М. | 4-2-3-1 | 3:1 | |||
34 | пт 10 июня 2022 г. | 18:00 | Г | Шинник Ярославль | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 |