Волга Ульяновск
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023) | ||||||||||||
1 | Do. 19.07.18 | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Сызрань-2003 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.970 | 2:0 | ||||
2 | Do. 26.07.18 | 14:00 | Г | (2.) | Урал-2 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 2:0 | ||||
3 | Do. 02.08.18 | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Звезда Пермь (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.700 | 2:0 | ||||
4 | Sa. 11.08.18 | 17:00 | Г | (3.) | КАМАЗ (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.200 | 2:1 | ||||
5 | Fr. 17.08.18 | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Зенит-Ижевск (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.600 | 2:0 | ||||
6 | Mo. 27.08.18 | 17:00 | Г | (4.) | ФК Уфа-2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:3 | ||||
7 | Mo. 03.09.18 | 18:00 | Д | (3.) | Нефтехимик (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 2:1 | ||||
8 | So. 09.09.18 | 16:00 | Г | (2.) | Носта (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 400 | 0:2 | ||||
9 | Mo. 17.09.18 | 18:00 | Д | (1.) | Лада Тольятти (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:0 | ||||
10 | So. 23.09.18 | 14:00 | Г | (1.) | Челябинск (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:2 | ||||
12 | Sa. 06.10.18 | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Урал-2 (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 1:1 | ||||
13 | Mi. 10.10.18 | 18:00 | Г | (2.) | Звезда Пермь (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 2:0 | ||||
14 | Mo. 15.10.18 | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | КАМАЗ (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 0:2 | ||||
15 | So. 21.10.18 | 14:00 | Г | (3.) | Зенит-Ижевск (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | ||||
16 | So. 28.10.18 | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | ФК Уфа-2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:0 | ||||
17 | So. 04.11.18 | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Нефтехимик (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 600 | 1:0 | ||||
18 | Di. 09.04.19 | 17:00 | Д | (4.) | Носта (6.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.300 | 1:2 | ||||
19 | Mo. 15.04.19 | 17:00 | Г | (4.) | Лада Тольятти (10.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.900 | 0:1 | ||||
20 | Mo. 22.04.19 | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | Челябинск (9.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 2.300 | 1:0 | ||||
22 | So. 05.05.19 | 16:00 | Г | (3.) | Сызрань-2003 (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1.500 | 1:0 | ||||
23 | Sa. 11.05.19 | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | КАМАЗ (2.) | 4-4-2 | 1.950 | 3:1 | ||||
24 | Do. 16.05.19 | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | Носта (6.) | 4-4-2 | 500 | 0:0 | ||||
25 | Do. 23.05.19 | 17:00 | Д | (4.) | Звезда Пермь (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.800 | 1:0 | ||||
26 | Mi. 29.05.19 | 18:00 | Г | (4.) | Сызрань-2003 (3.) | 4-4-2 | 1.300 | 2:1 | ||||
27 | Di. 04.06.19 | 17:00 | Д | (4.) | Нефтехимик (1.) | 4-4-2 | 1.100 | 1:3 |