Волга Ульяновск
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023) 20/21
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2,07 | 23:5 | 1.225 |
В гостях | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 2,14 | 22:10 | 403 |
Общий баланс | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 2,11 | 45:15 | 814 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2-й круг | ср 19 авг. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Г | Волна Ковернино | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:4 пен. | ||
3-й круг | ср 02 сент. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | КАМАЗ | 4-1-4-1 | 2:0 | |||
группа 1 | ср 16 сент. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | Урал | 4-1-4-1 | 0:3 | |||
группа 1 | ср 30 сент. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | Велес Москва | 4-1-4-1 | х | 2:4 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 09 авг. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Урал-2 (9.) | 4-4-2 | х | 2:0 | |
2 | сб 15 авг. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | Челябинск (10.) | 4-4-2 | х | 0:1 | |
3 | вс 23 авг. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (5.) | КС 2 Самара (9.) | 4-4-2 | х | 1:0 | |
5 | вс 06 сент. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:3 | |
6 | сб 12 сент. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (3.) | Лада Д (13.) | 4-4-2 | 460 | 0:0 | |
7 | вс 20 сент. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Носта (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 957 | 2:0 | |
8 | сб 26 сент. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (1.) | Оренбург-2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 164 | 1:2 | |
9 | вс 04 окт. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (1.) | Динамо Барнаул (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1.470 | 0:1 | |
10 | ср 07 окт. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Новосибирск (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.650 | 0:0 | |
11 | вт 13 окт. 2020 г. | 17:30 | Г | (2.) | Звезда Пермь (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
12 | вс 18 окт. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Д | (3.) | Тюмень (1.) | 4-4-2 | 950 | 0:1 | |
13 | вс 25 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (5.) | КАМАЗ (4.) | 4-4-2 | х | 1:3 | |
14 | сб 31 окт. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (4.) | Зенит-Ижевск (12.) | 4-4-2 | 612 | 2:0 | |
15 | чт 05 нояб. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (3.) | Волна Ковернино (7.) | 4-4-2 | 822 | 1:1 | |
16 | вт 10 нояб. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (3.) | Волна Ковернино (8.) | 4-4-2 | х | 0:1 | |
17 | вс 04 апр. 2021 г. | 13:00 | Г | (3.) | Тюмень (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.500 | 2:0 | |
18 | пт 09 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Звезда Пермь (5.) | 4-4-2 | 1.100 | 1:0 | |
19 | сб 17 апр. 2021 г. | 14:00 | Г | (3.) | Новосибирск (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.350 | 3:1 | |
20 | вт 20 апр. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Динамо Барнаул (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 600 | 0:1 | |
21 | пн 26 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Оренбург-2 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.357 | 3:0 | |
22 | пт 30 апр. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Г | (4.) | Носта (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
23 | чт 06 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Лада Д (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.560 | 2:1 | |
24 | вт 11 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Лада Тольятти (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.732 | 5:0 | |
26 | вс 23 мая 2021 г. | 14:00 | Г | (4.) | КС 2 Самара (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 70 | 1:3 | |
27 | вс 30 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (3.) | Зенит-Ижевск (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 1:3 | |
28 | пт 04 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (3.) | КАМАЗ (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.700 | 4:0 | |
29 | чт 10 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (3.) | Челябинск (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.245 | 0:1 | |
30 | вт 15 июня 2021 г. | 16:00 | Г | (4.) | Урал-2 (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | х | 0:3 |