Статистика игр с ...
Динамо Москва
Спартак Москва
Локомотив Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
ФК Ростов
Факел Воронеж
Торпедо Москва
Шинник Ярославль
ЦСКА Москва
Кубань Краснодар (-2018)
Локомотив Нижний Новгород
Крылья Советов Самара
Рубин Казань
Локомотив Санкт-Петербург
Анжи Махачкала ( -2022)
Спартак Владикавказ (-2020)
Лада Тольятти
Леон Сатурн Раменское
Балтика Калининград
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
Ротор Волгоград
Уралан Элиста
СКА Хабаровск
Томь Томск
Енисей Красноярск
ФК Новокузнецк
Пахтакор Ташкент
ФК Химки
Металлург Липецк
Ахмат Грозный
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Сокол Саратов
Луч Владивосток (-2020)
Амкар Пермь
ФК Москва (-2010)
Черноморец Новороссийск
Спартак Тамбов (-2014)
Динамо Санкт-Петербург (-2018)
СОЮЗ-Газпром Ижевск (-2011)
Кристалл Смоленск (-2004)
Шахтёр Шахты
Волгарь Астрахань
Жемчужина Сочи
Салют Белгород
Нефтчи Баку
Спартак Нальчик
ФК Орёл
Сибирь Новосибирск (- 2019)
Динамо Махачкала (-2007)
Динамо Брянск
Авангард Курск
Текстильщик Иваново
Мордовия Саранск (-2020)
Урал Екатеринбург
Носта Новотроицк
Динамо Батуми
Ангушт Назрань
Динамо Ставрополь
Дружба Майкоп
ФК Чита (-2022)
ФК Рязань
ФК Тюмень
Спартак Щёлково
Спортакадемклуб Москва
Витязь Подольск
Иртыш Омск
Волга Нижний Новгород (- 2016)
Волга Ульяновск
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
ФК Губкин (-2013)
ФК Оренбург
Локомотив Лиски
Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
Металлург-Оскол Старый Оскол
ФК Краснодар
Зенит 2 Санкт-Петербург
Зенит Пенза
Пресня Москва (-2006)
Спартак-Чукотка Москва (-2000)
Металлург Выкса
Торпедо-Виктория Нижний Новгород (-2003)
Химик Дзержинск
Академия Тольятти (-2012)
Днепр Смоленск
ФК Армавир
Байкал Иркутск
Котайк Абовян ( -2016)
ФК Уфа
ФК Калуга
ФК Подолье
БСК Спирово ( - 2006)
Спартак-2 Москва
ФК Тосно (-2018)
ФК Краснодар-2
ПФК Тамбов (-2021)
ФК Сочи
ФК Пари Нижний Новгород
Велес Москва
Родина Москва
ФК Ленинградец
Кубань Краснодар
Акрон Тольятти
Динамо Махачкала
Алания Владикавказ
МосЭнерго Москва (-2004)
Турбостроитель Калуга (-1996)
Пеле Москва (-1992)
АПК Морозовск
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
94/95
93/94
92/93
87/88
86/87
85/86
69/70
Турнир:
Все турниры
ЛЕ Квалификация
Кубок СССР (-1992)
Переходные матчи
РПЛ
Кубок России
Первая Лига
2 Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023)
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-