Статистика игр с ...
Барселона
Альянса Лима
Бока Хуниорс
Коринтианс
Гремио
Эстудиантес
ФКСБ
Атлетико Минейро
Атлетико Ланус
Ювентус
Каракас
Ботафого
Сан-Паулу
Гамба Осака
Крузейро
Фламенго
Олимпия Асунсьон
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Атлетико Банфилд
Пеньяроль
Насьональ
Атлетико Платенсе
Васко да Гама
Палмейрас
Велес Сарсфилд
Архентинос Хуниорс
Универсидад де Чили
Атлетико Колон
Химнасия Ла-Плата
Эль Насьональ
Серро Портеньо
Атлетико Индепендьенте
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Сантос Лагуна
Росарио Сентраль
Расинг Клуб
Спортинг Кристаль
Атлетико Сан Лоренсо де Альмагро
Кильмес Атлетико
Instituto AC Córdoba
Атлетико Уракан
Аль-Айн
CA Chacarita Juniors
Касима Антлерс
Америка де Кали
Дефенса и Хустисия
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Атлетико Бельграно Кордова
Коло-Коло
Флуминенсе
Дефенсор Спортинг
Санфречче Хиросима
Сьенсиано
Мельгар
Универсидад Католика
Барселона Гуаякиль
Америка
Крус Асуль
Атлетико Тальерес
Club Ferro Carril Oeste
Эмелек
Club Juan Aurich
Арсенал Саранди
Хорхе Вильстерманн Кочабамба
Club Atlético Los Andes
Стронгест Ла-Пас
Defensores de Belgrano
Палестино Сантьяго
Университарио
Интернасьонал
Депортиво Гвадалахара
Боливар Ла-Пас
Онсе Кальдас Манисалес
Ориенте Петролеро Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра
Тигрес УАНЛ
Атлетико Унион
Club Nacional Asunción
Club Olimpo
Club Atlético Atlanta
Атлетико Насьональ
Club Villa Dálmine
Атлас Гвадалахара
CA Tiro Federal
Ольмедо
ЛДУ Кито
Либертад Асунсьон
Депортиво Кали
Индепендьенте Медельин
Atlético de Rafaela
Club Atlético Racing
Депортес Толима
Club Atlético San Martín (SJ)
Nueva Chicago
Paulista FC (SP)
Форталеза
Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy)
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Индепендьенте Санта-Фе
Тигре
Хуниор Барранкилья
Гуарани Асунсьон
Club Atlético All Boys
Independiente Rivadavia
Атлетико Альдосиви
Атлетико Сармьенто
Club Deportivo Morón
Годой Крус
Club Almirante Brown
Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán)
Депортиво Тачира Сан-Кристобаль
Цлуб Атлетицо Линиерс
Club Atlético Boca Unidos
Club Sportivo Estudiantes (San Luis)
CA Estudiantes
CA Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
ЦА Таллерес (Ремедиос де Есцалада)
Атлетико Темперлей
Атлетико Тукуман
Club Atlético Central Norte
Club Social y Atlético Guillermo Brown
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Атлетико Серро
Club Almagro
Club Sportivo Belgrano (San Francisco)
Club Deportivo San José
Трухильянос Валера
Internacional de Palmira
Club Atlético Argentino (Merlo)
Шапекоэнсе
Deportivo Italia
Индепендьенте дель Валье
LDU de Loja
Club Social y Deportivo Merlo
Club Atletico Excursionistas
CSC Deportivo Laferrere
Club Deportivo Riestra
Атлетико Патронато
Club Sportivo Desamparados (SJ)
Минервен Эль-Кальяо
Deportivo Galicia
Португеса Акаригуа
Атлетико Барракас Сентраль
CA Atlas (General Rodriguez)
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Rivadavia (Venado Tuerto)
CA Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Атлетико Сентраль Кордоба
Депортиво Бинасьональ
Club Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Лара Баркисимето
Club Deportivo 31 de Octubre
Universitario de La Paz
Club Atlético Chalaco
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
92/93
90/91
89/90
86/87
85/86
81/82
80/81
79/80
77/78
76/77
75/76
72/73
69/70
66/67
65/66
31/32
30/31
Турнир:
Все турниры
Клубный чемпионат мира
Copa Mercosur
Кубок Либертадорес
Примера Насьональ
ЛФП Аргентина
Copa de la Liga - Playoffs
Чемпионат Аргентины Начало
Supercopa Internacional
Кубок Аргентины
Суперкубок Аргентины
Кубок Суперлиги
Трофей чемпионов Аргентины
Copa Campeonato
Copa de la Liga
Чемпионат Аргентины Финал
Кубок Судамерикана
Суперкубок Южной Америки
Межконтинентальный кубок
YBC / Copa Sudamericana Supercup
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-