Статистика игр с ...
Атлетико Мадрид
Бавария Мюнхен
Андерлехт
Динамо Москва
Спарта Прага
Спартак Москва
Торпедо Кутаиси
Осер
Днепр Днепропетровск (-2020)
ПСВ Эйндховен
Трабзонспор
Ювентус
Вараждин
Аякс Амстердам
Динамо Тбилиси
ЦСКА Душанбе
Локомотив Москва
Зенит Санкт-Петербург
Манчестер Юнайтед
Маккаби Хайфа
Факел Воронеж
Торпедо Москва
Таврия Симферополь (-2022)
Шинник Ярославль
ЦСКА Москва
Кубань Краснодар (-2018)
Локомотив Нижний Новгород
Крылья Советов Самара
Рубин Казань
Анжи Махачкала ( -2022)
Спартак Владикавказ (-2020)
Лада Тольятти
Зимбру Кишинёв
Леон Сатурн Раменское
Балтика Калининград
Cementarnica Skopje
КАМАЗ Набережные Челны
Ротор Волгоград
Уралан Элиста
СКА Хабаровск
Томь Томск
Енисей Красноярск
ФК Новокузнецк
Пахтакор Ташкент
ФК Химки
Металлург Липецк
Ахмат Грозный
Арсенал Тула
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
Сокол Саратов
Луч Владивосток (-2020)
Амкар Пермь
Тилигул-Тирас Тирасполь
Атлантас Клайпеда (-2020)
ФК Москва (-2010)
Черноморец Новороссийск
Даугава Рига (- 2010)
Автодор Владикавказ
Динамо Санкт-Петербург (-2018)
Кристалл Смоленск (-2004)
Волгарь Астрахань
Звезда Пермь ( -2022)
Жемчужина Сочи
Салют Белгород
СКА Ростов-на-Дону
Черноморец Одесса
Металлург Запорожье (-2016)
Нефтчи Баку
Спартак Нальчик
ГФК Стерлитамак
Кайрат Алматы
Сибирь Новосибирск (- 2019)
Заря Луганск
Динамо Брянск
Авангард Курск
Машук-КМВ Пятигорск
Мордовия Саранск (-2020)
Урал Екатеринбург
Звезда Иркутск (-2008)
Носта Новотроицк
Динамо Батуми
Ангушт Назрань
Асмарал Москва (-2006)
Динамо Барнаул
Динамо Ставрополь
Дружба Майкоп
ФК Чита (-2022)
ФК Тюмень
Океан Находка
Спортакадемклуб Москва
Торпедо Владимир
Витязь Подольск
Волга-1908 Тверь (-2017)
Иртыш Омск
ФК Астрахань
Текстильщик Камышин
Волга Нижний Новгород (- 2016)
Волга Ульяновск
Заря Ленинск-Кузнецкий
Знамя Труда Орехово-Зуево
Кремень Кременчуг
Нефтчи Фергана
Динамо Вологда (-2014)
Кузбасс Кемерово (-2012)
ФК Оренбург
Кавказкабель Прохладный (-2006)
ФК Краснознаменск
Смена-Сатурн Санкт-Петербург
Навбахор Наманган
Искра Смоленск
ФК Краснодар
Авангард Подольск ( - 2010)
Нива Винница
Академия Тольятти (-2012)
Буковина Черновцы
Гурия Ланчхути
Котайк Абовян ( -2016)
ФК Уфа
СКА Львов (-1989)
Электрометаллург-НЗФ Никополь
Динамо Сухум
Сызрань-2003
Чайка Песчанокопское
ФК Тосно (-2018)
ПФК Тамбов (-2021)
ФК Сочи
Зоркий Красногорск
ФК Пари Нижний Новгород
ФК Динамо Баку (-1999)
ФК Анапа
Эрзу Грозный (-1994)
Металлург Куйбышев (-1970)
Статистика с:
не важно
23/24
22/23
21/22
20/21
19/20
18/19
17/18
16/17
15/16
14/15
13/14
12/13
11/12
10/11
09/10
08/09
07/08
06/07
05/06
04/05
03/04
02/03
01/02
00/01
99/00
98/99
97/98
96/97
95/96
94/95
93/94
92/93
91/92
90/91
89/90
88/89
87/88
86/87
85/86
84/85
76/77
67/68
66/67
65/66
64/65
63/64
53/54
52/53
Турнир:
Все турниры
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
ЛЕ Квалификация
ЛЧ Квалификация
Кубок СССР (-1992)
Чемпионская группа
РПЛ
Переходные матчи
Первая лига
Кубок Премьер-лиги
Кубок России
Первая Лига
Кубок Интертото
Суперкубок России
Будний день:
Все турниры
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Понедельник
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Место проведения:
Все турниры
Только домашние матчи
Только гостевые матчи
Результат:
Все турниры
Поражения
Ничьи
Победы
Период:
-