Ганновер | 0:4 | Нюрнберг |
|
Ингольштадт | 0:0 | Унтерхахинг |
|
К. Тайбэй M19 | 2:1 | Гонконг до 19 г | ||
Ботсвана | 0:0 | Либерия | ||
Мьянма U19 | 2:1 | Гибралтар U19 |
Манчестер Юн. | 1:1 | Арсенал |
|
Парма | 3:2 | Торино |
Сочи | 2:0 | Ахмат Грозный |
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 1:1 | Шепши | ||
Университатя | 3:1 | Фарул |
Газишехир | 1:1 | Гёзтепе |
Атл. Минейро | 2:1 | Сеара |
|
|
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 1:1 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
Баник Острава | 3:0 | Пршибрам | ||
Слован Либерец | 4:2 | Ческе-Будеёвице |
BIF Reserves | 7:1 | FCN Reserves | ||
RFC Reserves | 2:1 | Hobro Reserves |
Хорсенс | 1:1 | Эсбьерг |
Čukarički U17 | 1:1 | Партизан U17 |
Явор | 0:0 | Радник |
КТП | 1:0 | MuSa |
Заглембе Любин | 3:1 | Лодзь |
Арда | 2:1 | Этыр | ||
Витоша | 2:3 | Локо Пловдив |
Локомотив ГО | 3:0 | Спартак Плевен | ||
Ч. Балчик | 1:1 | Хебър П. |
Алюминий | 0:0 | Целе |
San Martín | 1:2 | Темперлей | ||
Brown (Adrogué) | 1:1 | Almagro |
Индепендьенте | 3:2 | Тальерес |
|
Атлет. Сан-Луис | 2:3 | Тихуана | ||
Tiburones Rojos | 1:1 | Толука |
FAS | 2:2 | Alianza FC | ||
El Vencedor | 0:0 | CD Águila |
Аурора | 1:6 | Club San José | ||
Ориенте П. | 2:2 | Боливар |
Ла-Экидад | 3:3 | Америка |
|
|
Атл. Насьональ | 1:0 | Депортес Толима | ||
Унион Магдалена | 1:1 | Хуниор |
Перейра | 0:0 | Реал Картахена | ||
Бояка Чико | 1:0 | Real C. |
Минерос | 2:2 | Монагас |
Зугдиди | 0:3 | Самтредиа | ||
Гурия | 4:1 | Телави |
Деверонвейл ФК | 1:2 | Spartans |
Олимпия | 2:0 | General Diaz | ||
Либертад | 3:0 | CS San Lorenzo |
Сан-Мартин | 1:3 | Деп. Бинасьонал | ||
Аякучо | 1:0 | Сесар Вальехо |
Атлон Таун | 3:2 | ЮКД |
Кремонезе | 1:0 | Асколи |
Ювентус U23 | 1:4 | Монца |
О′Хиггинс | 3:1 | Ла Калера |
Генгам | 3:0 | Ле-Ман |
Краснодар-2 | 0:0 | Факел Воронеж |
ФК Уфа-2 | 1:0 | Челябинск | ||
КАМАЗ | 0:1 | Носта |
Йонг АЗ | 2:2 | Ден Босх | ||
Йонг Утрехт | 1:1 | Хелмонд Спорт |
Авеш | 0:1 | Спортинг |
|
Алтынорду | 2:2 | Адана Демирспор |
Викинг | 4:1 | Мьёндален |
Шейд | 1:1 | Strømmen |
Odd II | 6:1 | FK Senja |
Земун | 0:2 | Radnicki Pirot | ||
Златибор | 2:1 | Smederevo 1924 |
Хельсингборг | 2:0 | Кальмар | ||
Эстерсунд | 1:2 | Юргорден | ||
Хаммарбю | 5:1 | Эребру |
IK Frej Täby | 2:3 | Brage | ||
Дегерфорс | 2:0 | Syrianska FC |
Коканд 1912 | 2:3 | Металлург Бк. | ||
Бунёдкор | 1:1 | ФК Бухара | ||
ОКМК | 2:1 | Насаф Карши |
Ньюкасл U21 | 0:1 | Swansea U21 | ||
Reading U21 | 0:4 | Stoke U21 |
Cankaya FK | 0:1 | 24 Erzincanspor |
B. Dortmund II | 2:0 | RW Oberhausen |
Хикараль | 1:2 | Эредиано | ||
Гресия | 1:1 | Сан-Карлос | ||
Сантос | 1:1 | Лимон |
Mount Pleasant | 2:2 | Arnett Gardens |
Real Sociedad | 3:1 | Platense FC | ||
Олимпия | 5:1 | Real de Minas |
Тауро | 1:0 | San Francisco |
Эмелек | 3:1 | Ольмедо |
Рига | 2:0 | Даугавпилс | ||
РФШ | 6:1 | Метта |
Колледж 1975 | 0:3 | Манчестер 62 |
Лори | 0:0 | Ширак | ||
Арарат-Армения | 3:1 | Пюник |
Ван | 0:1 | Алашкерт II | ||
БКМА | 2:3 | Вест Армения | ||
Арагац | 2:2 | Ани | ||
Лернаин Арцах | 3:0 | Ширак II | ||
Пюник II | 6:0 | Дилижан |
Bologna U19 | 3:2 | Chievo U19 |
Persatu | 2:1 | Персик |
|
|
Persewar | 3:1 | PSIM Yogyakarta |
Швеция U17 | 2:0 | Фареры U17 | ||
Дания U17 | 6:1 | Lithuania U17 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Danyil Bozhenar Подолье | 2:1 | |
Héber Цанчжоу | 0:1 | |
Itsuki Someno Токио Верди | 1:2 | |
Carnejy Antoine Фейренсе | 0:1 | |
V. Voytsekhovskyi Левый Берег | 1:0 |