Беларусь Ю19 | 0:4 | Турция U19 | ||
Россия Ю-20 | 5:1 | Бахрейн U20 |
SV Robinhood | 0:0 | AS Capoise | ||
Bandits | 1:3 | Саприсса |
Интернасьонал | 2:0 | Насьональ | ||
Серро Портеньо | 2:1 | Сан Лоренсо |
|
|
Фламенго | 6:2 пен. | Эмелек | ||
Бока Хуниорс | 2:0 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
FC Viikingit II | 2:2 | Jokelan Kisa |
Kurkimäen | 1:2 | SC Riverball |
SJK II | 6:0 | Kajaanin Haka |
FC Honka II | 2:1 | FC Espoo |
Toukolan Teräs | 4:0 | EBK |
Töölön Taisto | 2:2 | NuPS |
TuPS | 3:0 | CLE | ||
Ponnistajat | 1:2 | TiPS |
TSV Pfedelbach | 5:2 пен. | FSV Hollenbach |
Halberg Brebach | 4:3 | FV Bischmisheim |
Mesopotamien | 5:0 | FC Neuenfelde | ||
Alsterbrüder | 5:1 | Nikola Tesla |
Толука | 1:0 | Oaxaca | ||
Монтеррей | 2:1 | Leones Negros | ||
Пумас | 1:1 | Атлет. Сан-Луис |
Аурора | 2:2 | Стронгест |
Нью-Мексико | 3:0 | Эль-Пасо |
Lansing Ignite | 2:0 | Чаттануга |
Атл. Минейро | 2:0 | Ботафого |
|
JK Loo | 0:1 | Eston Villa II | ||
FC Järva-Jaani | 1:10 | JK Welco | ||
JK Volta II | 6:0 | Jogeva Wolves |
Пярну Вапрус | 1:0 | Rakvere Tarvas | ||
Kalev U21 | 1:2 | FC Elva |
Paide U21 | 1:3 | Viimsi JK |
Химки-М | 0:2 | Рязань | ||
Строгино Москва | 2:1 | Калуга | ||
Ротор-2 | 0:3 | Салют Белгород | ||
Зоркий | 1:3 | Сатурн | ||
Сокол Саратов | 3:0 | Арарат Москва | ||
Новомосковск | 0:0 | Металлург Лип. | ||
Квант Обнинск | 0:2 | Динамо Бр |
ФК Уфа-2 | 2:3 | Акрон Тольятти | ||
Лада Д | 1:1 | Носта | ||
Звезда Пермь | 2:2 | Урал-2 | ||
Тюмень | 5:3 | Зенит-Ижевск | ||
Лада Тольятти | 0:4 | Челябинск | ||
КАМАЗ | 4:0 | Волга Ульяновск |
Долгопрудный | 3:1 | Энергия В.Луки | ||
Велес Москва | 3:0 | Звезда С-Пб | ||
Знамя Труда | 2:1 | Родина Москва | ||
Торпедо Влад. | 2:1 | Зенит 2 С-Пб | ||
Ленинградец | 3:0 | Псков-747 | ||
Муром | 1:0 | Коломна | ||
Локо-Казанка М. | 0:0 | Олимп Химки |
Алания | 2:1 | Анжи | ||
Динамо Махач. | 2:0 | Кубань | ||
Динамо Ставр. | 1:2 | Дружба Майкоп | ||
Краснодар 3 | 4:1 | Легион | ||
Волгарь | 1:0 | СКА Ростов | ||
Машук-КМВ | 0:0 | Биолог | ||
И. Черкесск | 1:0 | Спартак Вкз | ||
Черноморец Нов. | 1:1 | Спартак Нч |
Мьёлльбю | 1:1 | Norrby |
Ettlingenweier | 2:5 | FC Zuzenhausen |
Валор | 2:2 | Пасифик | ||
Эдмонтон | 2:0 | Галифакс |
Текнико У. | 2:0 | Макара |
PSMS | 1:1 | Sriwijaya FC | ||
Bandung United | 0:3 | Perserang |
Бали Юнайтед | 1:0 | ПСМ |
|
Шейх Джамал | 2:2 | NoFeL SC | ||
Саиф | 3:1 | Муктижоддха | ||
Мохамеддан | 2:2 | Рахматгонж МФС |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча