Россия Ю-18 | 2:0 | Мексика U18 | ||
Serbia U16 | 2:1 | Македония U16 | ||
Украина Ю18 | 1:2 | Испания U18 | ||
Switzerland U15 | 2:1 | Турция U15 | ||
Slovakia U18 | 2:2 | Англия U18 |
Париж | 5:6 пен. | Ланс |
Херманнштадт | 0:2 | Ботошани |
Черноморец | 3:1 | Карпаты | ||
Десна | 0:1 | Ворскла | ||
Арсенал Киев | 1:1 | Олимпик Донецк |
КРБ | 1:0 | Куритиба |
|
Reipas Lahti | 2:1 | Pallo-Kissat |
KoiPS | 2:0 | FC Kontu | ||
Korso United | 0:6 | PK-35 |
Ботев Пловдив | 0:2 | Лудогорец | ||
Левски София | 0:2 | ЦСКА София | ||
Черно Mоре | 0:0 | Берое |
Сентраль Корд. | 2:1 | Almagro |
Леонес | 1:1 | Реал Картахена | ||
Бояка Чико | 1:0 | Киндио |
Гуабира | 2:1 | Club San José |
Атлантас | 2:1 | Паланга | ||
Ритеряй | 1:1 | Паневежис |
AS Aïn M'lila | 1:0 | Параду AК |
Аль-Масри | 2:2 | Аль-Харби | ||
Смуха | 2:0 | Petrojet | ||
Гаиш | 4:0 | Аль-Иттихад | ||
Вади Дегла | 1:1 | Харас Ходуд | ||
ЕНППИ | 2:1 | Макаса |
Зугдиди | 1:2 | Гагра | ||
Гурия | 1:2 | Колхети Поти | ||
Шукура | 0:3 | Мерани Тбилиси |
Урава Редс | 3:0 | Бейцзин Гоань | ||
Чонбук | 0:0 | Бурирам | ||
Сидней | 0:4 | Кавасаки | ||
Шанхай Порт | 5:0 | Ульсан | ||
Локо Ташкент | 3:2 | Аль-Райян | ||
Аль-Васль | 1:5 | Аль-Завраа | ||
Иттихад | 1:1 | Аль-Вахда |
Luqueño | 1:1 | CD Capiatá |
Levadia U19 | 1:3 | JK Tammeka U19 | ||
FC Flora U19 | 0:5 | FC Nomme U19 | ||
Hel./Jogeva U19 | 1:0 | FCI Tallinn U19 | ||
Tabasalu U19 | 1:1 | Trans Narva U19 |
Левадия | 0:0 | Нымме Калью |
Сент-Патрикс | 1:0 | Дерри Сити |
У Клуж | 1:0 | Sportul Snagov |
Elverum | 1:6 | Стабек |
Wislanie J. | 2:0 | Hutnik Krakow |
ГАИС | 1:1 | Västerås SK | ||
Дегерфорс | 1:2 | Dalkurd |
Skovshoved | 1:2 | BK Frem |
Санкт-Галлен 21 | 3:1 | Линт 04 |
Утрехт | 3:0 | Хераклес | ||
Витесс | 3:1 | Гронинген |
AKA Admira U18 | 2:1 | AKA WAC U18 |
Sariyer | 0:0 | Сакарьяспор | ||
Карагюмрюк | 2:0 | Маниса |
Гуаякиль Сити | 1:1 | Аукас |
Метта | 1:2 | Лиепая | ||
Елгава | 0:3 | Спартак |
Манчестер 62 | 4:3 | Leo FC |
Гандзасар II | 0:3 | Урарту II | ||
Бананц III | 0:0 | Арарат-Арм. II | ||
Ширак II | 0:2 | Севан | ||
Локомотив | 3:0 | Эребуни |
Аван U18 | 2:3 | Локомотив U18 |
Персебая | 1:1 | Kalteng Putra | ||
Бали Юнайтед | 1:0 | Bhayangkara FC |
Читтаделла | 1:2 | Беневенто |
BJMC | 1:1 | ЧТГ Абахани |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Bekem Bicki FCA Walldorf | 2:0 | |
L. Sorrentino Фермана | 1:0 | |
Pietro Cianci Катания | 1:0 | |
N. Wähling TSV Steinbach | 2:3 | |
Timm Koch FSV Luckenwalde | 2:0 |