Д. Кэлэраши | 0:2 | Ботошани | ||
Газ Метан | 1:1 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы |
Инвернесс Кал. | 0:1 | Данди Юнайтед |
Гуарани | 3:2 | Витория |
Богемианс 1905 | 1:4 | Пршибрам | ||
Словацко | 4:1 | Опава | ||
Карвина | 3:0 | Дукла Прага |
Баник Острава | 0:1 | Слован Либерец |
Истра 1961 | 0:1 | Интер Запреш | ||
Рудеш | 1:4 | Хайдук |
Ekenäs IF II | 2:0 | SexyPöxyt |
Медзь Легница | 0:2 | Шлёнск Вроцлав | ||
З. Сосновец | 2:4 | Корона Кельце | ||
Гурник Забже | 0:1 | Висла Плоцк |
Горица | 1:2 | Рудар |
Септември София | 3:0 | ФК Верея |
FSV Barleben | 2:2 | Halle-Ammendorf |
L.-Hohenlind | 0:2 | Oberpleis |
Almagro | 2:2 | Gimnasia (M) |
Беркан | 3:2 | Видад | ||
ФАР | 0:0 | Рапид | ||
Хурибга | 2:2 | ФЮС | ||
KACM Marrakech | 4:1 | Беррешид | ||
Хассания | 1:0 | Магреб Тетуан | ||
CR Al Hoceima | 1:1 | Дифаа |
Пирамидс | 1:1 | Вади Дегла |
Торпедо Кутаиси | 2:3 | Иберия 1999 | ||
ВИТ Джорджия | 0:1 | Сиони |
ЛС Сейлорс | 2:0 | Кая-Илоило | ||
FC Chanthabouly | 0:3 | ПСМ |
|
|
Al-Jaish SC | 2:2 | Nejmeh SC | ||
Аль-Вихдат | 2:0 | Хиляль Аль-Кудс | ||
Al-Najma | 2:1 | Al-Ahli SC | ||
Аль-Кувейт | 1:2 | Al-Jazeera Club |
CD Capiatá | 1:1 | CS San Lorenzo | ||
General Diaz | 1:1 | Nacional | ||
River Plate | 2:2 | Олимпия |
Trans Narva U19 | 3:1 | JK Tarvas U19 | ||
FC Nomme U19 | 2:0 | Levadia U19 | ||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 5:1 | FC Flora U19 | ||
JK Tammeka U19 | 2:0 | Tabasalu U19 |
Перак | 3:1 | Perak II | ||
Тренгану | 3:5 | Ява Сити | ||
Куала-Лумпур | 2:1 | Selangor FC II | ||
Джохоп ДТ | 2:0 | Паханг |
Вест Бромвич | 3:4 пен. | Астон Вилла |
|
Pandurii | 0:2 | Киндия |
Vikt. Plzen U19 | 1:2 | SK Slavia U19 |
Силькеборг | 2:2 | Виборг |
Хаммарбю | 4:0 | Эстерсунд |
Хальмстад | 1:2 | ГАИС |
Валвейк | 3:0 | НЕК Неймеген | ||
Алмере Сити | 1:2 | Камбюр |
SC Ortmann | 2:2 | Kilb |
Völs | 2:4 | WSG Tirol II |
Stmk.-Sturm U18 | 2:1 | St. Pölten U18 |
США U17 | 4:0 | Канада U17 | ||
Мексика U17 | 1:0 | Гаити U17 |
Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:1 | Pogon U19 |
Унив. Католика | 2:0 | Ольмедо |
Оренсе | 0:0 | Индепендьенте |
FC Hound Dogs | 1:1 | Колледж 1975 |
Арарат | 1:0 | Лори | ||
Гандзасар | 0:1 | Ноа |
Урарту U18 | 0:2 | Пюник-2 U18 | ||
Арарат-Арм. U18 | 1:3 | Пюник U18 | ||
Алашкерт U18 | 0:3 | Аван U18 |
Депортес Толима | 1:1 | Депортиво Кали |
Stuttgart U19 | 0:0 | Wolfsburg U19 |
Юнион | 2:0 | Кортрейк | ||
Серкль Брюгге | 0:3 | Мускрон | ||
Васланд-Беверен | 0:5 | Зюлте-Варегем |
Эннан Атлетик | 1:0 | Клайд ФК |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Carlos Mora Алахуэленсе | 3:1 | |
Valentin Noël Лас-Вегас | 1:0 | |
Manjrekar James Алахуэленсе | 2:1 | |
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 4:2 | |
Stéfano Pinho Бирмингем | 3:2 |