Айнтрахт Ф. | 1:1 | Челси |
|
|
Арсенал | 3:1 | Валенсия |
|
Украина Ю18 | 0:1 | Turkey U18 | ||
USA U15 | 5:3 пен. | Англия U15 | ||
Россия Ю-15 | 5:4 пен. | Portugal U15 | ||
Япония U15 | 1:0 | Австрия U15 | ||
Италия до 15 | 2:0 | Словения U15 | ||
Турция U15 | 0:2 | Норвегия U15 |
Монтеррей | 1:1 | Тигрес |
|
USV Hercules | 2:3 | Westlandia |
PEC Zwolle U21 | 3:3 | Feyenoord U21 |
Крузейро | 1:0 | Сеара |
|
|
Аваи | 1:1 | Гремио |
|
|
Васко да Гама | 1:2 | Атл. Минейро |
|
|
Гойяс | 1:2 | Сан-Паулу |
|
|
Форталеза | 2:1 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
Radn. Nis U19 | 1:1 | Indjija U19 | ||
Войводина U19 | 0:1 | Партизан U19 |
Real Nis U17 | 3:1 | Sloboda U17 | ||
Vojvodina U17 | 1:1 | Партизан U17 |
Хака | 6:3 | КТП |
HooGee | 1:3 | LPS |
Jokelan Kisa | 1:1 | FC Viikingit II |
Ekenäs IF II | 1:1 | HIFK II | ||
Atlantis FC | 4:0 | EsPa |
НК Триглав | 1:1 | Горица | ||
Целе | 1:0 | Олимпия | ||
НК Кршко | 1:2 | Рудар |
Этыр | 2:0 | Витоша | ||
Локо Пловдив | 1:2 | Септември София |
Филадельфия | 2:0 | Цинциннати |
Рионегро Агилас | 2:1 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Санта-Фе | 0:0 | Мильонариос |
|
|
Хагуарес | 1:1 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Индеп. Медельин | 2:1 | Атлетико Уила |
Club Destroyers | 0:1 | Стронгест | ||
Блуминг | 2:3 | Ройяль Пари |
Реал Картахена | 1:1 | Inter Palmira | ||
Леонес | 1:0 | Барранкилья |
Tuzla City U17 | 1:3 | Zvijezda 09 U17 | ||
Bijeljina U17 | 2:0 | GOSK U17 |
Аджман | 1:2 | Аль-Васль | ||
Аль-Джазира | 1:3 | Аль-Вахда |
ЕНППИ | 2:1 | Petrojet |
Индианаполис | 0:0 | Тампа | ||
НЙ Ред Буллз II | 5:0 | Бирмингем |
Ягеллония | 0:1 | Лехия Гданьск |
Sol de América | 5:3 пен. | Минерос | ||
Деп. Бинасьонал | 1:2 | Индепендьенте |
|
Серро Портеньо | 1:1 | CS San Lorenzo | ||
CD Capiatá | 2:2 | Олимпия |
Junglinster | 0:2 | FC Mamer 32 |
JK Järve | 2:3 | Легион |
Иттихад | 1:2 | Аль-Таавун |
Рексем | 0:1 д.в. | Истли |
Тур | 1:1 | Стад Лаваль |
Gjøvik-Lyn | 2:3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | ||
Storm BK | 2:7 | Одд | ||
Frøyland IL | 1:3 | Викинг | ||
Fløya | 5:0 | FK Senja | ||
Faaberg Fotball | 0:3 | Волеренга |
Локо Ташкент | 2:2 | Коканд 1912 |
Platense FC | 0:0 | FC Motagua | ||
Lobos UPNFM | 3:1 | Real España |
Wegberg-Beeck | 2:0 | Freialdenhoven |
1.FC Wunstorf | 0:4 | Arm. Hannover |
Guatemala U17 | 1:1 | Барбадос U17 | ||
США U17 | 3:2 | Канада U17 | ||
Суринам U17 | 1:1 | Кюрасао U17 | ||
Costa Rica U17 | 2:2 | Panama U17 |
Motor U19 | 0:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 | ||
Lech U19 | 3:1 | Belchatow U19 |
Цзянсу | 4:0 | HB Zhuoao |
Ювенес-Догана | 0:5 | Ла Фьорита |
Эмелек | 2:0 | Santo Domingo | ||
ЛДУ Кито | 5:0 | CD Gloria |
FC Olympique | 12:2 | FC Hound Dogs |
Gib Phoenix U23 | 4:2 | Manch. 62 Res |
Ширак | 3:0 | Арарат |
Rivers United | 3:0 | Энугу Рейнджерс |
Аль-Шахания | 0:2 | Аль-Духаиль | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 2:4 | Аль-Садд |
Фулад | 1:1 | Пайкан |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Nicolò Gigli Rimini | 1:1 | |
J. Eichhorn FSV Frankfurt | 3:1 | |
Malik Memisevic FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | |
Bekem Bicki FCA Walldorf | 2:0 | |
L. Sorrentino Фермана | 1:0 |