Гройтер | 0:0 | Динамо Дрезден |
|
Румыния U15 | 0:2 | Украина Ю15 | ||
Slovenia U16 | 6:7 пен. | Италия U16 | ||
Албания U16 | 5:6 пен. | Peru U17 |
Тигрес | 3:0 | Сантос Лагуна |
Севилья | 2:0 | Алавес | ||
Леганес | 1:0 | Реал Вальядолид | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 2:1 | Бетис |
|
Сан-Жулиа | 1:2 | ФК Санта-Колома |
Сассуоло | 4:0 | Кьево | ||
Аталанта | 4:1 | Болонья |
Интернасьонал | 2:2 | Ривер Плейт |
|
|
U. Concepción | 0:0 | Годой Крус | ||
Атл. Минейро | 3:2 | Самора | ||
Эмелек | 0:1 | Крузейро |
|
|
Депортиво Лара | 2:1 | Уракан | ||
Фламенго | 0:1 | Пеньяроль | ||
Депортес Толима | 2:2 | Вильстерманн |
ПСВ | 4:0 | Зволле | ||
Фейеноорд | 3:0 | Херенвен |
Тун | 1:2 | Сьон |
|
Zemun U17 | 2:2 | Телеоптик U17 | ||
Apolon 4 U17 | 0:1 | Vojvodina U17 | ||
Vozdovac U17 | 1:5 | Цр. Звезда U17 | ||
Rad (Z) U17 | 3:2 | Sloboda U17 | ||
Rad U17 | 3:0 | Real Nis U17 | ||
Партизан U17 | 0:0 | Brodarac U17 |
Rad U19 | 9:0 | Radn. Nis U19 |
Рудеш | 1:0 | Истра 1961 |
Алюминий | 1:2 | Олимпия |
1.ФК Дюрен II | 4:1 | GW Brauweiler |
CD Audaz | 1:2 | Jocoro | ||
Limeño | 1:1 | Alianza FC | ||
CD Águila | 1:0 | L.A. Firpo | ||
Santa Tecla | 3:1 | ADI Metapán | ||
Sonsonate | 1:0 | Pasaquina |
Энвигадо | 1:2 | Букараманга | ||
Кукута | 1:3 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Alianza FC | 0:2 | Мильонариос |
|
Ориенте П. | 2:1 | Реал Потоси | ||
Насьональ | 4:0 | Гуабира | ||
Club Destroyers | 3:6 | Боливар |
Хуарес | 2:0 | Пумас |
|
Аль-Раэд | 0:5 | Аль-Наср | ||
Аль-Хазм | 2:3 | Аль-Хилаль |
Аль-Зафра | 1:1 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Аджман | 0:0 | Шарджа |
Атл. Венесуэла | 0:0 | Сулия | ||
Карабобо | 1:1 | Пуэрто-Кавельо |
CABB Arreridj | 1:0 | Параду AК |
Гагра | 0:1 | ФК Шевардени | ||
Колхети Поти | 0:5 | Телави | ||
Самтредиа | 1:0 | Цхинвал |
Университатя | 1:2 | Фарул |
Тормента | 3:1 | Тусон |
Индепендьенте | 4:1 | Деп. Бинасьонал | ||
УТ де Кахамарка | 1:1 | Серро |
Брондбю | 1:0 | Ольборг |
Luverdense | 0:0 | Флуминенсе |
|
|
Апаресиденсе | 2:0 | Понте Прета | ||
Атл. Гойяньенсе | 1:0 | Сантос |
|
|
Лондрина | 3:3 | Botafogo-PB | ||
Коринтианс | 0:1 | Сеара |
|
|
ABC FC | 1:0 | Santa Cruz-PE |
River Plate | 1:2 | CD Santaní |
FC Flora U21 | 5:1 | FC Elva | ||
JK Welco | 0:2 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
JK Tammeka U21 | 0:1 | JK Järve | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 1:4 | Легион | ||
Rakvere Tarvas | 0:1 | Kalev U21 |
Paide U21 | 5:3 | Vändra Vaprus | ||
Kalju FC U21 | 0:1 | Pärnu JK | ||
Nomme United | 4:0 | FC Helios Voru | ||
JK Tabasalu | 1:2 | Viimsi JK | ||
JK Volta | 3:4 | Keila JK |
Урал-2 | 2:1 | Зенит-Ижевск |
Maranhão | 1:2 | Moto Club-MA |
Локо Ташкент | 4:0 | Андижан |
Эредиано | 2:0 | Саприсса |
SV Breinig | 0:0 | VfL Vichttal | ||
ФК Хюрт | 3:0 | VfL Alfter | ||
Фрехен 20 | 1:5 | B. Gladbach 09 | ||
Дойц 05 | 2:0 | SSV Merten |
Алюминий | 1:0 | Мес | ||
Фаджр Сепаси | 0:0 | Baadraan | ||
Гол Гохар | 3:1 | Sh Tabriz | ||
Мес Керман | 0:0 | Малаван | ||
Navad Urmia FC | 3:1 | Arvand Kh | ||
Шахин | 2:0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||
Sh. Mahshahr | 0:1 | Хавадар |
Weißkirchen | 2:0 | UnionSt.Florian |
Puerto Rico U17 | 2:0 | Martinique U17 | ||
Anguilla U17 | 0:4 | St. Kitts U17 |
Фероникели 74 | 1:0 | Балкани | ||
Приштина | 3:0 | Лириа |
Manch. 62 Res | 2:4 | Mons Calpe Res |
Лайонс | 0:8 | Европа |
Ширак II | 0:1 | Арарат-Арм. II |
Wikki Tourists | 1:1 | Лоби Старз |
Аталанта U17 | 4:0 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Venezia U17 | 2:2 | Inter U17 |
Струмска Слава | 0:2 | Септември София | ||
Ботев Пловдив | 4:2 пен. | Черно Mоре |
Аль-Хор | 0:0 | Аль-Гарафа | ||
Аль-Харитиях | 1:0 | Аль-Духаиль | ||
Аль-Садд | 7:2 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Катар | 1:2 | Аль-Араби Доха | ||
Аль-Райян | 2:2 | Аль-Сайлия | ||
Умм-Салаль | 2:5 | Аль-Шахания |
Нафт МИС | 1:1 | Машин Сази | ||
Пайкан | 0:2 | Персеполис | ||
Зоб Ахан | 0:0 | Sepidrood |
Андерлехт | 2:3 | Брюгге |
|
Бенгалуру | 1:2 | Ченнай Сити |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Manuel Di Paola Вис Пезаро | 1:0 | |
Marco Garetto Rimini | 1:2 | |
Moritz Göttel Drochtersen/A. | 1:1 | |
Pietro Fusi Падова | 1:0 | |
Yannik Nuxoll E. Norderstedt | 0:1 |