Хоффенхайм | 4:1 | Байер |
|
Санкт-Паули | 0:0 | Дуйсбург |
|
|
Магдебург | 0:0 | Хайденхайм |
|
Юрдинген | 2:4 | Кайзерслаутерн |
|
Paraguay U17 | 3:2 | Uruguay U17 | ||
Бразилия U17 | 3:2 | Колумбия U17 |
Жирона | 1:2 | Атлетик |
|
Кьево | 0:3 | Кальяри |
Ренн | 0:1 | Лион |
|
КС Самара II | 0:1 | Арсенал Тула II | ||
Енисей II | 2:0 | Рубин Казань II | ||
Ахмат II | 0:1 | Спартак II | ||
Динамо М II | 0:1 | Локо Москва II |
Крылья Советов | 0:1 | Арсенал Тула |
Динамо Бухарест | 2:0 | Херманнштадт |
Ливингстон | 1:2 | Хиберниан |
Левен | 0:1 | Tubize-Braine |
Карвина | 2:0 | Баник Острава |
Брондбю | 2:2 | Оденсе |
Пролетер | 3:0 | Бачка |
Осиек | 2:2 | Горица | ||
Локомотива | 1:2 | Риека |
NuPS II | 1:2 | EPS II | ||
FC Babylon | 5:0 | Kullervo |
Висла Плоцк | 0:1 | Заглембе Любин | ||
Гурник Забже | 0:1 | Краковия | ||
Лехия Гданьск | 2:0 | Пяст Гливице |
Этыр | 3:0 | ФК Верея | ||
Локо Пловдив | 1:1 | Дунав |
1.SC Feucht | 2:1 | Eintr. Bamberg |
SB Traunstein | 5:0 | FC Moosinning | ||
SE Freising | 1:1 | TSV Kastl | ||
SB Rosenheim | 2:4 | Hallbergmoos |
TuS Mayen | 2:1 | Mülheim-Kärlich |
SpVgg Weiden | 2:1 | TSV Kareth |
FC Zuzenhausen | 2:0 | FCA Walldorf II |
Sangerhausen | 6:2 | U. Schönebeck | ||
Eintr. Elster | 4:2 | RW Thalheim |
Gau-Odernheim | 1:2 | RWO Alzey | ||
FK Pirmasens II | 1:0 | SV Steinwenden |
E. Lüneburg | 8:5 | TSV Winsen/Luhe |
MSV Pampow | 6:1 | TSV Stralsund | ||
SV Hanse 01 | 0:3 | FCM Schwerin |
Delbrücker SC | 2:4 | SV Mesum |
FV Wiehl | 2:0 | Homburg-Nü. |
Кукута | 2:2 | Индеп. Медельин | ||
Мильонариос | 1:1 | Санта-Фе |
Йокогама Ф. М. | 0:0 | Саган Тосу |
Аль-Файсали | 3:2 | Иттихад | ||
Аль-Наср | 3:2 | Аль-Хилаль |
Брисбен Роар | 1:3 | Сидней |
Иттихад Кальба | 1:3 | Шабаб Аль-Ахли | ||
Аль-Вахда | 2:0 | Эмиратес | ||
Шарджа | 3:2 | Аль-Джазира | ||
Бани Яс | 3:1 | Аджман |
Zvijezda 09 U19 | 1:2 | Zr. Mostar U19 | ||
Banja Luka U19 | 6:1 | V. Mostar U19 |
Кукеси | 1:1 | Партизани |
Минск | 0:0 | Витебск | ||
Гомель | 2:3 | Неман |
Аль-Мокавлун | 2:2 | Аль-Масри | ||
ЕНППИ | 0:0 | Исмаили | ||
Смуха | 2:3 | Вади Дегла |
Ульсан | 2:1 | Чеджу |
ФК Шевардени | 6:2 | Колхети Поти | ||
Телави | 1:1 | Самтредиа | ||
Гурия | 0:2 | Гагра |
Блау-Вайс Линц | 1:1 | Тироль |
|
|
Клагенфурт | 2:0 | Amateure OÖ | ||
Капфенберг | 0:3 | Лиферинг | ||
Форвертс | 1:1 | Хорн | ||
Лафниц | 2:0 | Young Violets |
Вест Бромвич | 3:2 | Бирмингем |
FC Atert Bissen | 0:1 | Muhlenbach |
Мелака | 0:0 | Перак | ||
Селангор | 1:0 | Тренгану | ||
Кедах | 1:1 | Джохоп ДТ |
Богемиан | 1:0 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
Дерри Сити | 2:0 | Слайго Роверc | ||
Дандолк | 1:0 | Корк Сити | ||
Уотерфорд | 4:0 | Финн Харпс | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 3:1 | ЮКД |
Брей Уондерерс | 1:0 | Коб Рамблерс | ||
Кабинтили | 1:0 | Голуэй Юнайтед | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 2:1 | Уэксфорд | ||
Limerick FC | 2:0 | Атлон Таун |
Тампинс Роверс | 0:0 | Альбирекс |
Кремонезе | 1:1 | Верона |
Малага | 1:1 | Спортинг Хихон |
Аяччо | 1:1 | Шатору | ||
AS Béziers | 0:0 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Брест | 0:0 | Клермон | ||
Нанси | 0:2 | Валансьен | ||
Ньор | 0:1 | Сошо | ||
Орлеан | 2:2 | Ред Стар | ||
Париж | 3:0 | Осер | ||
Труа | 2:1 | Гренобль |
Авранш | 1:1 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Дюнкерк | 1:0 | Стад Лаваль | ||
Ле-Ман | 1:1 | JA Drancy | ||
Marignane GFC | 2:1 | Entente SSG | ||
По | 0:3 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
Вильфранш | 2:1 | Булонь | ||
Тур | 1:1 | КРМ | ||
Родез | 2:1 | Конкарно |
Morteau | 0:0 | FC Gueugnon |
Миовени | 1:0 | CСУ Поли |
Портимоненсе | 0:2 | Морейренсе |
Данфермлин А. | 0:1 | Эр Юнайтед |
Серветт | 5:2 | Винтертур |
|
Karvina U19 | 1:0 | M. Boleslav U19 |
Vitkovice | 1:0 | Jihlava | ||
1.SC Znojmo | 1:0 | Viktoria Zizkov |
HS Kromeriz | 6:0 | Val. Mezirici |
Тяньцзинь | 4:3 | Гуанчжоу Сити |
Драговоляц | 1:3 | NK Sesvete | ||
Medjimurje | 1:0 | Биело-Брдо |
Baltyk Gdynia | 1:0 | Chemik Bydgoszcz |
Лодзь | 3:0 | Подбескидзе | ||
Пуща | 3:0 | Chrobry Glogow |
Victoria Sulejowek | 0:3 | O. Zambrow |
Assyriska U19 | 1:2 | Hammarby U19 | ||
IFK Lidingö U19 | 0:0 | Vasalund U19 |
Кызылкум | 3:1 | ОКМК | ||
Металлург Бк. | 2:0 | ФК Бухара |
Арсенал U21 | 1:0 | Вест Хэм U21 |
Знич Прушкув | 1:0 | Рух Хожув |
FSV Mainz 05 II | 2:2 | Хоффенхайм II |
SC Weiche 08 | 1:0 | E. Norderstedt | ||
Hannover 96 II | 1:2 | BSV Rehden | ||
Drochtersen/A. | 1:1 | Hamburger SV II |
Optik Rathenow | 0:1 | G. Halberstadt | ||
Hertha BSC II | 2:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Бавария II | 0:1 | Аугсбург II |
SC/ESV Parndorf | 2:2 | Traiskirchen | ||
St. Pölten Jun. | 2:3 | SC Neusiedl/See | ||
Ebreichsdorf | 2:1 | Rapid Wien II | ||
FC Marchfeld | 5:0 | Bruck/L. | ||
Wiener SC | 1:2 | Маттерсбург II | ||
SV Schwechat | 2:1 | TWL Elektra |
FC Kufstein | 1:0 | Hohenems | ||
SV Wörgl | 4:0 | Saalfelden |
Кольдинг | 3:5 | Skive IK |
Ланси | 1:5 | Этуаль Каруж |
Лимон | 1:0 | Картахинес | ||
La U | 1:1 | Эредиано | ||
Перес Селедон | 2:4 | Алахуэленсе |
1.CfR Pforzheim | 1:1 | Stuttg. Kickers |
Seligenporten | 2:1 | 1.FC Sand |
ФК Хюрт | 3:1 | Wegberg-Beeck |
ТеБе Берлин | 6:0 | CFC Hertha 06 |
Askan. Bernburg | 2:1 | Sandersdorf |
1.FC Wunstorf | 0:3 | Braunschweig II | ||
Spelle-Venhaus | 3:3 | Клоппенбург |
Khooneh | 1:1 | Golreyhan FC | ||
Малаван | 1:2 | Baadraan | ||
Мес | 1:1 | Sh. Mahshahr | ||
Qashqai Shiraz | 2:0 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Sh Tabriz | 0:1 | Фаджр Сепаси | ||
Хавадар | 1:1 | Мес Керман | ||
Arvand Kh | 0:0 | Алюминий |
Lok. Kosice | 2:0 | FK Poprad | ||
Погронье | 2:0 | ФК Петржалка |
Mannswörth | 6:1 | Ostbahn XI |
Rohrbach/G. | 1:2 | Scheiblingkir. | ||
Kremser SC | 3:2 | Rohrendorf | ||
Zwettl | 1:4 | SC Retz | ||
Ardagger | 0:1 | Kottingbrunn | ||
SC Ortmann | 3:1 | Waidhofen/T. | ||
SV Stripfing | 2:0 | Kilb |
Hoffenheim U19 | 3:2 | Karlsruhe U19 |
Draßburg | 1:1 | Bad Sauerbrunn | ||
Kohfidisch | 1:2 | Eltendorf | ||
Markt Allhau | 4:1 | Stegersbach | ||
Leithaprodersd. | 2:2 | Oberwart | ||
Siegendorf | 1:1 | Ritzing |
SV Wallern | 4:0 | SPG Pregarten | ||
UnionSt.Florian | 4:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz | ||
Edelweiß | 2:0 | Gmunden |
Fürstenfeld | 1:2 | ASK Voitsberg | ||
Wildon | 4:1 | Gnas | ||
TSV Pöllau | 1:2 | Lafnitz II | ||
Liezen | 0:0 | Mettersdorf | ||
Bruck/Mur | 1:1 | Heiligenkreuz |
SV Spittal/Drau | 4:1 | SK Treibach | ||
SV Feldkirchen | 1:3 | Wölfnitz | ||
SAK Klagenfurt | 3:0 | ASKÖ Gmünd |
AKA SV Ried U18 | 1:3 | AKA LASK U18 |
Urania Genève | 1:3 | Олимпик Женева |
FC Farvagny | 0:0 | CS Romontois |
FC Sarnen | 0:1 | FC Sursee |
Истиклол | 3:0 | Худжанд |
ФК Феризай | 1:2 | Дрита | ||
Лириа | 0:4 | Лапи |
Европа | 3:0 | Gibr. Phoenix |
Silkeborg U19 | 0:0 | Midtjylland U19 |
Эсперанс | 1:2 | Раджа |
Sampdoria U19 | 2:0 | Торино |
Персебая | 3:1 | Персикабо 1973 |
Хамрун Спартанс | 2:1 | Корми |
Vittoriosa | 2:4 | Qrendi FC | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 3:1 | Marsa FC |
Сперанца | 2:2 | Сфынтул Георге | ||
Шериф | 3:0 | Зимбру |
Машин Сази | 0:1 | Фулад | ||
Шахр Ходро | 1:0 | Парс Джунуби |
CA Morelia U20 | 5:0 | Club León U20 |
Стандард | 3:1 | Антверпен |
|
Slovakia U17 | 0:0 | Швеция U17 | ||
Hungary U17 | 1:0 | Босния U17 | ||
Бельгия U17 | 3:0 | Норвегия U17 | ||
Франция U17 | 1:0 | Сербия U17 |
Dersimspor | 0:6 | Düneberger SV |
Ченнайин | 2:0 | Мумбаи Сити |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arce ЛДУ Кито | 1:0 | |
M. Hernández Картахинес | 2:1 | |
Kliver Gómez Саприсса | 3:3 | |
Jonathas Атлетик | 2:0 | |
David Braga Атлетик | 1:0 |