Ян Регенсбург | 0:2 | Гройтер |
|
Ганза | 1:1 | Галлешер |
|
Соломоновы о-ва | 3:1 | Вануату | ||
Фиджи | 3:0 | Новая Каледония |
NEC U21 | 0:0 | Willem II U21 |
Конкордия | 2:2 | Херманнштадт | ||
Волунтари | 2:1 | Ботошани |
Go Ahead U21 | 1:2 | Excelsior U21 | ||
FC Eindh. U21 | 1:3 | Helmond U21 |
Арсенал Киев | 2:2 | Ворскла |
Арис Салоники | 5:0 | Аполлон Смирнис |
SE Reserves | 2:1 | OB Reserves | ||
Vejle BK Res | 3:1 | EFB Reserves | ||
BIF Reserves | 5:1 | AGF Reserves |
Локомотив ГО | 2:0 | Арда |
Almagro | 3:0 | Def. Belgrano | ||
Сентраль Корд. | 2:0 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Atl. Rafaela | 1:0 | Instituto AC |
San Martín (T) | 1:4 | Бока Хуниорс |
|
Цинциннати | 3:0 | Портленд | ||
Атланта | 1:1 | Филадельфия | ||
Торонто | 3:2 | Нью-Инглэнд | ||
Колорадо | 1:1 | Канзас-Сити |
Сантос Лагуна | 1:2 | Некакса | ||
Леон | 2:0 | Tiburones Rojos |
Jocoro | 0:0 | CD Águila | ||
Pasaquina | 0:3 | Santa Tecla |
Атлетико Уила | 1:5 | Депортес Толима | ||
Хагуарес | 0:0 | Alianza FC | ||
Букараманга | 1:0 | Кукута |
Club San José | 3:1 | Гуабира | ||
Блуминг | 2:0 | Вильстерманн |
Бояка Чико | 2:1 | Леонес |
Zacatepec | 3:1 | Potros UAEM | ||
Cimarrones | 0:0 | Хуарес |
Tuzla City U17 | 1:2 | Krupa U17 |
Гуарани | 1:5 | Олимпия | ||
General Diaz | 3:3 | CS San Lorenzo |
Уондерерс | 2:0 | Пеньяроль |
Мельгар | 2:1 | Университарио |
Коб Рамблерс | 3:1 | Limerick FC |
Брей Уондерерс | 1:2 | Кабинтили |
Мэнсфилд | 1:1 | Линкольн Сити |
Порденоне | 1:1 | Монца |
Кокимбо Унидо | 1:1 | Ла Калера | ||
Эвертон | 1:0 | Антофагаста |
Нумансия | 1:1 | Малага |
Газелек Аяччо | 1:0 | Ланс |
Zlin B | 1:1 | FCZ Brno B | ||
Jihlava B | 2:3 | Slovacko B | ||
Sparta Praha B | 1:2 | Slavia Praha B | ||
Pribram B | 2:1 | Teplice B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 5:2 | Jablonec B | ||
C. Budejovice B | 2:2 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Vikt. Plzen B | 2:1 | Bohemians B |
Златибор | 2:0 | Sindjelic Bg |
IF Bromma U21 | 1:3 | Degerfors U21 |
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 1:2 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | ||
Несс Циона | 0:1 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 0:2 | Hapoel Acre |
Вальдхоф | 3:2 | TSV Steinbach |
Real de Minas | 1:1 | Juticalpa |
San Miguelito | 1:0 | Universitario |
Саприсса | 2:1 | Эредиано |
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 0:1 | Foolad Novin |
USVI U17 | 0:3 | Кайман U17 | ||
St. Vincent U17 | 2:0 | Nicaragua U17 |
Эмелек | 2:1 | Эль Насьональ |
Savignanese | 1:1 | Чезена |
Chhinga Veng FC | 2:2 | Джамшедпур ФК Б |