Боруссия Д. | 0:1 | Тоттенхэм |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 1:4 | Аякс |
|
Бордо | 1:2 | Монпелье |
Велес Сарсфилд | 1:2 | Тигре | ||
Альдосиви | 0:1 | Дефенса |
Сармьенто | 1:1 | CD Morón |
Архентинос Хун. | 4:1 | Douglas Haig |
Пуэбла | 1:0 | Керетаро |
Киндио | 2:1 | Uni. Popayán |
Атлетико Уила | 1:2 | Alianza FC |
Slavija S. U19 | 3:1 | Zeljeznicar U19 |
Локомотив Тб | 1:3 | Иберия 1999 | ||
Динамо Батуми | 0:2 | Торпедо Кутаиси |
Брикин Сити | 0:0 | Ист Файф |
Лафниц | 1:1 | Тироль |
|
Дерби Каунти | 2:1 | Уиган |
Кауденбит | 1:3 | Питерхед ФК | ||
Эдинбург Сити | 1:0 | Berwick Rangers |
Мельбурн | 1:3 | Тэгу | ||
Касима Антлерс | 2:1 | Джохоп ДТ | ||
Кённам | 2:2 | Шаньдун | ||
Гуанчжоу | 2:0 | Санф. Хиросима | ||
Персеполис | 1:1 | Пахтакор | ||
Аль-Духаиль | 3:0 | Эстегляль | ||
Аль-Айн | 0:1 | Аль-Хилаль | ||
Аль-Ахли | 2:0 | Аль-Садд |
Гуарани | 2:1 | River Plate | ||
Sol de América | 1:0 | CD Santaní |
Глостер | 1:2 | Конкорд | ||
Хемел | 1:2 | Дартфорд | ||
Уэстон-сьюпер-М | 0:5 | Уилдстон |
Олтрингем | 1:1 | Блит Спартанс | ||
Спеннимур Таун | 1:1 | Саутпорт | ||
Bradford PA | 2:1 | Leamington | ||
Telford Utd | 3:1 | Дарлингтон | ||
Бостон Юнайтед | 1:3 | Стокпорт |
FC Atert Bissen | 0:2 | Erpeldange |
Бристоль Роверс | 0:2 | Сандерленд |
Спорт Уанкайо | 0:3 | Кантолао |
Лонгфорд Таун | 1:0 | Cockhill Celtic |
Аккрингтон | 1:2 | Блэкпул |
Челтенхэм | 1:1 | Бери |
Галифакс | 3:0 | Барнет | ||
Барроу | 2:3 | Лейтон Ориент | ||
Брейнтри | 1:3 | Честерфилд | ||
Хэррогейт | 1:0 | Бромли | ||
Солфорд | 2:0 | Саттон | ||
Мейденхед Юн. | 1:1 | Даг энд Ред |
Cuneo | 2:0 | Виртус Энтелла | ||
Siena | 2:3 | Пистойезе | ||
Пиза | 2:1 | Про Верчелли |
Hacettepe | 3:0 | Ankara Demir |
Понте Прета | 2:1 | Ботафого |
UR Trabalhadore | 1:1 | Boa Esporte |
Arnett Gardens | 0:1 | Waterhouse |
Shahrdari Bam | 4:3 | Sardar Bukan | ||
Khosheh Talaei | 0:0 | Caspian Qazvin | ||
Damash Gilan | 2:0 | Moghavemat | ||
Avalan Kamyaran | 1:1 | Chooka Talesh | ||
Foolad Novin | 0:1 | Sh. Hamedan | ||
Iranjavan FC | 3:0 | Esteghlal Ahvaz |
AZ U17 | 2:3 | Аякс до 17 |
Унив. Католика | 6:0 | Fuerza Amarilla |
OFK Sloga | 1:1 | FK Klis |
Khanh Hoa FC | 3:4 | Хайфон | ||
Хоангань | 1:3 | Сайгон | ||
Хошимин | 2:0 | Намдинь |
Балкани | 1:2 | Дрита |
Europa Reserve | 1:3 | Glacis Utd Res |
ПСС Слеман | 0:2 | Мадура Юнайтед | ||
Персиджа | 5:0 | Борнео |
|
CF América U20 | 0:0 | Club Necaxa U20 |
Кейптаун Сити | 2:1 | Сандаунс | ||
Орландо Пайретс | 1:1 | Royal AM |
Башундхара | 1:0 | Шейх Руссел | ||
Муктижоддха | 3:0 | Бразерс Юнион | ||
Рахматгонж МФС | 1:1 | Арамбаг КС |
ARA FC | 1:0 | Гоа II |