Вердер | 1:1 | Штуттгарт |
|
Унион Берлин | 1:1 | Арминия |
|
|
Гройтер | 0:0 | Хайденхайм |
|
VfR Aalen | 1:1 | Зонненхоф |
Россия Ю-19 | 2:1 | Армения U19 |
Канзас-Сити | 3:0 | Толука | ||
Эредиано | 3:1 | Атланта |
Кардифф | 1:5 | Уотфорд |
|
|
Вест Хэм | 3:1 | Фулхэм |
|
Эспаньол | 1:1 | Уэска |
Милан | 3:0 | Эмполи |
Дижон | 0:1 | Сент-Этьен | ||
Страсбур | 1:1 | Лилль |
|
ЛАСК | 2:0 | Аустрия |
|
Шепши | 0:0 | Фарул |
Либертад | 1:0 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
Göztepe U21 | 2:0 | Trabzonspor U21 | ||
C. Rizespor U21 | 1:0 | Y. Malatya U21 |
Гёзтепе | 1:3 | Трабзонспор |
|
|
Ризеспор | 3:0 | Малатьяспор |
Венло | 0:1 | Хераклес |
Данди | 2:4 | Хиберниан |
Гент | 2:1 | Стандард |
|
Вестерло | 2:2 | Lommel SK |
Слован Либерец | 2:0 | Дукла Прага |
Ольборг | 3:0 | Сёндерйюске |
Войводина | 0:1 | Раднички Ниш |
Рудеш | 2:4 | Риека |
СИК | 1:1 | Кокколан ПВ |
FC Espoo | 1:2 | JIPPO |
Арка Гдыня | 1:2 | Пяст Гливице | ||
Корона Кельце | 1:1 | Погонь Щецин |
Монтана | 1:0 | Ч. Балчик |
RW Thalheim | 2:3 | Blau-Weiß Dölau | ||
Halle-Ammendorf | 3:1 | U. Schönebeck |
Füchse Berlin | 0:1 | Türkspor 04 |
SV Falkensee/F. | 0:0 | Werderaner FC |
MSV Pampow | 4:1 | SV 90 Görmin |
TV Meckelfeld | 1:3 | TuS Harsefeld |
Стронгест | 3:0 | Club Destroyers | ||
Ориенте П. | 4:3 | Club San José |
Киндио | 0:0 | Леонес |
Сересо Осака | 1:0 | Виссел Кобе |
Аль-Таавун | 4:1 | Аль-Батин | ||
Аль-Кадсия | 0:1 | Аль-Шабаб | ||
Аль-Вахда | 4:1 | Ohod Club |
Сентрал Кост | 3:5 | Брисбен Роар |
Дибба Фуджайра | 1:1 | Эмиратес | ||
Иттихад Кальба | 0:3 | Аль-Зафра | ||
Шарджа | 2:0 | Шабаб Аль-Ахли |
Krupa U17 | 0:4 | Zr. Mostar U17 |
КФ Скендербеу | 1:2 | Тирана |
Тачира | 0:0 | Монагас |
Харас Ходуд | 0:0 | Макаса | ||
Nogoom FC | 0:1 | Аль-Масри |
CABB Arreridj | 2:0 | ЖС Саура |
Бала | 2:2 | Ньютаун |
FAC | 2:0 | Амштеттен | ||
Блау-Вайс Линц | 0:2 | Wiener Neustadt | ||
Young Violets | 1:3 | Капфенберг | ||
Лиферинг | 4:0 | Хорн |
Ливерпуль | 0:0 | Баия |
|
|
Онсе Кальдас | 0:2 | CD Santaní |
Крисиума | 7:6 пен. | Оэсте | ||
Гойяс | 1:1 | КРБ |
Коупавогюр | 1:1 | Afturelding | ||
Фьолнир | 2:2 | Валюр | ||
Гроутта | 1:0 | Haukar |
УТ де Кахамарка | 0:0 | Маннуччи |
Udon Thani FC | 2:1 | Ubon United |
Ратчабури | 3:2 | ФК Трат |
Ява Сити | 0:2 | Кедах | ||
Куала-Лумпур | 0:1 | Тренгану |
Корк Сити | 0:2 | Уотерфорд | ||
Слайго Роверc | 0:1 | Сент-Патрикс | ||
ЮКД | 0:2 | Богемиан | ||
Финн Харпс | 1:1 | Дандолк | ||
Шэмрок Роверс | 2:0 | Дерри Сити |
Атлон Таун | 4:2 | Уэксфорд | ||
Кабинтили | 0:3 | Брей Уондерерс | ||
Голуэй Юнайтед | 2:3 | Шелбурн | ||
Limerick FC | 0:0 | Лонгфорд Таун | ||
Дроэда Юнайтед | 4:0 | Коб Рамблерс |
Крусейдерс | 1:1 | Гленавон |
Верона | 1:0 | Салернитана |
Тенерифе | 2:2 | Мальорка |
Schiltigheim | 1:2 | Stade Reims B |
Аяччо | 2:1 | Осер | ||
AS Béziers | 1:1 | Шатору | ||
Брест | 3:1 | Гренобль | ||
Клермон | 0:1 | Лорьян | ||
Мец | 2:0 | Париж | ||
Нанси | 3:1 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Орлеан | 2:0 | Сошо | ||
Ред Стар | 1:0 | Валансьен | ||
Труа | 2:1 | Гавр |
КРМ | 1:3 | Авранш | ||
Родез | 4:1 | Дюнкерк | ||
Тур | 2:0 | Ле-Ман | ||
Бурк-ан-Брес | 3:0 | Marignane GFC | ||
Вильфранш | 2:1 | По | ||
JA Drancy | 2:1 | Entente SSG | ||
Стад Лаваль | 3:2 | СО Шоле | ||
Конкарно | 1:2 | Лион Ла Дюшер |
SC Toulon | 2:1 | Marseille B |
Киндия | 3:2 | Aerostar |
Ден Босх | 1:2 | МВВ Маастрихт | ||
Йонг ПСВ | 2:2 | Рода ЖС Керкрад | ||
НЕК Неймеген | 5:0 | Алмере Сити | ||
Телстар | 0:2 | Йонг Аякс | ||
Хелмонд Спорт | 1:3 | Йонг АЗ | ||
Валвейк | 3:3 | Волендам | ||
Камбюр | 1:3 | Дордрехт | ||
Твенте | 1:0 | Эйндховен |
Брага | 0:2 | Белененсеш |
Истанбулспор | 0:3 | Хатайспор | ||
Балыкесирспор | 2:1 | Afyonspor |
Виль | 1:1 | Лозанна |
|
Assyriska IK | 0:2 | Норчёпинг |
Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | 3:1 | Hapoel Acre | ||
Beitar Tel Aviv | 0:0 | Х. Кфар-Сава | ||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 2:0 | Хапоэль Афула | ||
H. Ashkelon | 4:2 | Hapoel Marmorek | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 0:1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod |
Babelsberg 03 | 3:0 | Lok Leipzig |
Bonner SC | 3:1 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
Árabe Unido | 2:0 | Potros del Este |
Mechtersheim | 4:0 | Pfeddersheim |
SC Victoria | 3:0 | TuS Osdorf |
Westfalia Herne | 2:0 | Hammer SpVg |
FC Eilenburg | 3:1 | Hohenstein-E. |
Brinkumer SV | 1:4 | Обернойланд |
Ostbahn XI | 1:0 | FavAC |
Malaysia U22 | 1:0 | Мьянма U22 | ||
Индонезия U22 | 2:0 | Cambodia U22 |
Gibraltar Utd. | 1:1 | Gibr. Phoenix |
Napoli U19 | 1:0 | Udinese U19 |
Cittadella U19 | 2:1 | Padova U19 |
Арема ФК | 2:2 | Персиб |
|
|
Бали Юнайтед | 2:0 | Персела |
Аль-Хор | 3:1 | Катар | ||
Умм-Салаль | 0:1 | Аль-Харитиях |
Эстегляль Хуз. | 1:1 | Санат Нафт | ||
Машин Сази | 0:1 | Пайкан | ||
Нассаджи | 2:0 | Фулад | ||
Шахр Ходро | 2:0 | Sepidrood |
Veracruz U20 | 0:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | ||
Atlas U20 | 3:0 | Tigres UANL U20 |
Чиппа Юнайтед | 1:1 | Голден Эрроус |
Мохамеддан | 1:1 | Шейх Джамал | ||
Шейх Руссел | 2:0 | Абахани Дакка |
South United FC | 1:3 | К. Бластерс Б | ||
ФатехХайдарабад | 2:1 | Ченнайин Б |
Шиллонг Ладжонг | 1:1 | Гокулам |
АТК | 1:3 | Мумбаи Сити |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча