Ливерпуль | 0:0 | Бавария |
|
|
Лион | 0:0 | Барселона |
|
Tunisia U23 | 1:0 | Алжир U23 | ||
Malta U16 | 0:2 | Luxembourg U16 | ||
Англия U16 | 4:0 | Франция U16 | ||
Босния U17 | 2:1 | Словения U17 | ||
Бразилия U16 | 4:1 | Норвегия U16 | ||
Кипр U15 | 2:2 | Австрия U15 | ||
С. Ирландия U17 | 1:3 | Greece U17 |
Дин. Загреб ЮЛ | 6:5 пен. | Локо Москва | ||
Герта UYL | 2:1 | ПСЖ | ||
ПАОК | 0:1 | Tottenham YL | ||
Челси | 3:1 | Монако |
Heracles U21 | 1:1 | FC Twente U21 |
ХИК | 2:3 | Хонка |
Славия София | 3:2 | Черно Mоре | ||
Лудогорец | 1:1 | Ботев Пловдив | ||
ЦСКА София | 2:1 | Ботев Враца |
Архентинос Хун. | 2:1 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
|
|
Расинг Клуб | 3:0 | Годой Крус |
Леонес | 4:2 | Атлетико Кали | ||
Бояка Чико | 3:1 | Форталеса |
Монагас | 2:0 | Самора |
Эль-Гуна | 2:1 | Пирамидс |
USM Annaba | 2:0 | ЕС Сетиф | ||
Белуиздад | 0:1 | NA Hussein Dey |
КПР | 2:3 | Вест Бромвич |
|
Кауденбит | 1:0 | Альбион Роверс |
Инвернесс Кал. | 7:6 пен. | Росс Каунти |
Шаньдун | 4:1 | Ханой | ||
Санф. Хиросима | 4:3 пен. | Чианграй | ||
Касима Антлерс | 4:1 | Ньюкасл | ||
Ульсан | 5:1 | Перак | ||
Аль-Наср | 1:2 | Пахтакор | ||
Аль-Наср | 4:0 | ОКМК | ||
Аль-Райян | 3:1 | Сайпа | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 2:3 | Зоб Ахан |
General Diaz | 1:0 | CD Capiatá | ||
Nacional | 0:1 | Sol de América |
Уокинг | 3:1 | Хемел |
Ashton United | 3:4 | Telford Utd | ||
Олтрингем | 0:2 | Спеннимур Таун | ||
Стокпорт | 3:2 | Саутпорт |
FC Ajka | 2:3 | Дебрецен |
Альянса УДУ | 0:0 | Кантолао |
Портсмут | 1:1 | Бристоль Роверс | ||
Рочдейл | 3:4 | Уимблдон | ||
Барнсли | 0:0 | Бертон | ||
Аккрингтон | 4:2 | Оксфорд Юнайтед | ||
Сандерленд | 4:2 | Джиллингем |
Ноттс Каунти | 1:4 | Ньюпорт | ||
Челтенхэм | 2:0 | Кембридж Юн. | ||
Порт Вейл | 1:2 | Транмер | ||
Олдхэм | 1:2 | Моркэм |
Саттон | 0:0 | Барнет | ||
Файлд | 6:2 | Хав энд Уот | ||
Мейдстон | 0:1 | Галифакс | ||
Борэм Вуд | 0:2 | Рексем | ||
Эббсфлит | 0:0 | Хартлпул |
Rimini | 1:1 | Тернана |
Сантос | 3:0 | Гуарани |
Будучност | 5:0 | Морнар Бар | ||
ФК Ловчен | 1:3 | Сутьеска | ||
Петровац | 3:3 | ОФК Грбаль | ||
Рудар | 1:1 | Зета | ||
Искра | 2:3 | Титоград |
Лестер U18 | 0:5 | Арсенал U18 |
Cavalier FC | 1:0 | Waterhouse |
Алюминий | 1:0 | Navad Urmia FC | ||
Baadraan | 2:1 | Khooneh | ||
Гол Гохар | 0:0 | Малаван | ||
Мес Керман | 5:0 | Qashqai Shiraz | ||
Golreyhan FC | 1:2 | Шахин | ||
Хавадар | 2:2 | Мес | ||
Sh. Mahshahr | 0:1 | Arvand Kh |
Индепендьенте | 1:0 | Текнико У. |
Philippines U22 | 0:3 | Таиланда U22 | ||
Timor-Leste U22 | 0:4 | Вьетнам U22 |
FC Hound Dogs | 0:4 | FC Olympique |
Bhayangkara FC | 1:1 | ПСИС |
|
|
Persidago | 1:4 | Персебая |
|
Сандаунс | 1:1 | Полокване Сити |
BJMC | 0:0 | Башундхара | ||
Рахматгонж МФС | 2:2 | Муктижоддха |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча