РБ Лейпциг | 4:1 | Майнц |
|
|
Айнтрахт Ф. | 2:1 | Байер |
|
Ингольштадт | 1:1 | Хайденхайм |
|
|
Зандхаузен | 2:2 | Ян Регенсбург |
|
|
Эрцгебирге | 2:2 | Дармштадт |
|
Мюнхен 1860 | 1:3 | Карл Цейсс | ||
Вюрцбургер Кик. | 2:2 | SF Lotte |
Gor Mahia FC | 3:1 | Лоби Старз | ||
Мазембе | 1:0 | ZESCO United FC | ||
AS Vita Club | 4:1 | Bantu FC | ||
AS Otôho | 1:1 | FC Platinum | ||
Исмаили | 2:0 | Котон Спорт | ||
Al-Ahli Ben. | 0:0 | Сандаунс | ||
Клуб Африкэн | 3:1 | Al-Hilal |
Раджа | 5:0 | Centre Mbérie |
Брайтон | 1:2 | Челси |
|
|
Саутгемптон | 3:2 | Арсенал |
|
|
Ливерпуль | 3:1 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
Севилья | 2:0 | Жирона | ||
Эспаньол | 1:3 | Бетис |
|
|
Уэска | 2:2 | Вильярреал |
|
|
Леванте | 0:5 | Барселона |
|
FC Encamp | 2:0 | FC Ordino | ||
Энгордань | 0:2 | ФК Санта-Колома | ||
Lusitanos | 0:3 | Интер Эскальдес |
СПАЛ | 0:0 | Кьево | ||
Фиорентина | 3:1 | Эмполи | ||
Фрозиноне | 0:2 | Сассуоло | ||
Сампдория | 2:0 | Парма | ||
Кальяри | 0:1 | Наполи |
|
|
Рома | 3:2 | Дженоа |
Ним | 2:3 | Лилль |
|
|
Ницца | 1:1 | Сент-Этьен | ||
Лион | 3:0 | Монако |
|
РБ Зальцбург | 5:1 | Санкт-Пёльтен | ||
Альтах | 6:1 | Хартберг |
|
|
Аустрия | 6:1 | Рапид |
|
Д. Кэлэраши | 0:3 | Шепши | ||
Ботошани | 1:3 | ФКСБ |
VV Goes | 2:3 | VV UNA | ||
Dongen | 2:1 | Йонг Волендам |
Besiktas U21 | 2:1 | Trabzonspor U21 | ||
Kayserispor U21 | 1:1 | Akhisarspor U21 | ||
Y. Malatya U21 | 1:5 | Antalyaspor U21 |
Малатьяспор | 2:0 | Антальяспор |
|
|
Кайсериспор | 1:0 | Акхисарспор | ||
Бешикташ | 2:2 | Трабзонспор |
|
Херенвен | 2:3 | Утрехт | ||
Аякс | 8:0 | Де Графсхап | ||
Гронинген | 1:2 | Эммен | ||
Фейеноорд | 0:2 | Фортуна Ситтард |
Galatasaray U19 | 4:2 | Basaksehir U19 |
Ксамакс | 1:4 | Янг Бойз |
|
|
Люцерн | 2:1 | Санкт-Галлен |
|
|
Цюрих | 0:0 | Лугано |
|
Хиберниан | 2:0 | Селтик | ||
Рейнджерс | 1:0 | Гамильтон |
Vlissingen | 0:6 | RKSV Nuenen |
AE Larisa U19 | 0:1 | AEK Athen U19 | ||
Levadiakos U19 | 0:3 | PAOK U19 | ||
PAO U19 | 4:2 | Atromitos U19 | ||
Ast.Tripoli U19 | 2:0 | OFI Крит U19 |
AE Sparti | 0:0 | Platanias | ||
AE Karaiskakis | 1:0 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
Apollon Pontou | 1:0 | Ap. Larisas | ||
PAE Chania | 0:0 | Panachaiki |
Аполлон Смирнис | 1:0 | AO Ксанти | ||
AE Лариса | 0:0 | АЕК Афины | ||
Панатинаикос | 1:0 | Атромитос Афины | ||
Олимпиакос | 3:0 | Ламия |
Серкль Брюгге | 2:1 | Андерлехт |
|
|
Генк | 2:0 | Остенде | ||
Стандард | 4:1 | Зюлте-Варегем |
Walhain | 2:4 | RE Acren | ||
RRC Hamoir | 1:1 | Solières | ||
Waremme | 2:2 | RUS Rebecq | ||
Francs Borains | 2:0 | FC Ans |
Dikkelvenne | 0:1 | KVC Winkel Sp. | ||
SK Londerzeel | 1:0 | KFC Eppegem | ||
KSCT Menen | 3:4 | FC Gullegem | ||
KRC Harelbeke | 0:1 | KSK Ronse | ||
Diegem Sport | 2:1 | KVK Westhoek |
KVV Vosselaar | 1:3 | Patro Eisden | ||
Royal Cappellen | 2:1 | VW Hamme | ||
Berchem Sport | 2:1 | Bocholt VV |
Eendracht Aalst | 1:2 | KSK Heist | ||
Rupel Boom | 0:2 | Thes Sport |
Юнион | 1:1 | Берсхот |
Виктория Пльзен | 2:1 | Карвина |
Эсбьерг | 3:0 | Нордшелланд | ||
Хорсенс | 1:3 | Мидтьюлланд | ||
Сёндерйюске | 0:3 | Копенгаген | ||
Брондбю | 2:3 | Веннсюссель |
Спартак | 3:2 | Вождовац | ||
Войводина | 0:0 | Пролетер | ||
Чукарички | 1:2 | Црвена Звезда |
Осиек | 6:0 | Интер Запреш | ||
Динамо Загреб | 1:0 | Хайдук | ||
Истра 1961 | 1:0 | Рудеш |
Шлёнск Вроцлав | 1:1 | Корона Кельце | ||
З. Сосновец | 0:6 | Лех |
|
Дунав | 0:2 | Лудогорец | ||
Этыр | 2:0 | Септември София | ||
ЦСКА София | 2:1 | Ботев Пловдив |
Фехервар | 2:1 | Ференцварош |
SV Olbernhau | 15:00 | Radebeuler BC |
Vikt. Köln II | 3:0 | Homburg-Nü. | ||
Heiligenhauser SV | 1:4 | Hertha Rheidt | ||
L.-Hohenlind | 5:0 | G. Windeck |
Woltmershausen | 3:2 | Union 60 Bremen |
Erkenschwick | 0:3 | FC Iserlohn | ||
Wanne-Eickel | 1:0 | Kirchhörder SC | ||
BSV Schüren | 2:6 | DJK TuS Hordel |
FC Kray | 5:2 | Scherpenberg | ||
BG Überruhr | 2:1 | SV Genc Osman |
GW Brauweiler | 0:2 | U. Schafhausen | ||
FC Inde Hahn | 2:3 | SV Rott |
Ньюкасл | 0:2 | Перт Глори | ||
Аделаида | 0:2 | Мельбурн Сити |
Кастриоти | 0:4 | Теута | ||
КФ Скендербеу | 2:3 | ФК Люфтетари |
Кайруан | 2:1 | AS Gabès | ||
Stade Gabèsien | 0:0 | Монастир | ||
Стад Тунизьен | 1:0 | Хаммам-Лиф | ||
Татавин | 3:1 | Метлауи |
ФАР | 2:0 | ФЮС | ||
Дифаа | 0:1 | Беррешид |
Crest-Aouste | 0:1 | Le Puy Foot |
Hawke’s Bay | 1:4 | Eastern Suburbs | ||
Southern United | 0:1 | Canterbury Utd. | ||
Tasman United | 1:3 | Окленд Сити | ||
Waitakere Utd. | 3:4 | Hamilton W. |
Карпи | 3:2 | Салернитана | ||
Кротоне | 1:1 | Венеция | ||
Козенца | 0:0 | Беневенто | ||
Брешиа | 2:1 | Лечче |
Ренате | 0:1 | Зюдтироль | ||
Тернана | 3:3 | Джиана Эрминио |
Rieti | 1:0 | Бишелье | ||
Вибонезе | 1:1 | Юве Стабия | ||
Витербезе | 1:0 | Потенца | ||
Казертана | 0:1 | Reggio Calabria | ||
Кавезе | 1:1 | Монополи | ||
Trapani | 1:0 | Rende | ||
В. Франкавилла | 1:0 | Паганезе | ||
Sicula Leonzio | 0:0 | Катания |
Amed SK | 2:0 | Bayrampasa | ||
Gümüshanespor | 1:2 | GMG Kastamonu | ||
Hacettepe | 0:0 | Nigde Anadolu | ||
Usak Spor | 0:1 | Sariyer | ||
Сакарьяспор | 2:2 | Самсунспор |
Sivas 4 Eylül | 2:0 | Маниса | ||
Kahramanmaras | 1:2 | Пендикспор | ||
Менемен FK | 3:1 | 1922 Konya | ||
Kirklarelispor | 0:0 | Baskent Safak | ||
Fethiyespor | 1:1 | Бандырмаспор | ||
Tokatspor | 0:1 | Карагюмрюк | ||
Z. Kömürspor | 3:1 | Etimesgut Bld |
Райо Махадаонда | 1:3 | Эльче | ||
Осасуна | 2:1 | Алькоркон | ||
Эстремадура | 0:1 | Химнастик | ||
Лас-Пальмас | 1:1 | Тенерифе | ||
Альмерия | 1:1 | Луго | ||
Депортиво | 3:1 | Сарагоса |
AS Beauvais | 2:0 | Amiens SC B | ||
США Шантильи | 1:3 | Dunkerque B | ||
Барёль | 1:1 | Maubeuge |
Le Mée SF | 1:2 | OFC Les Mureaux | ||
US Créteil B | 3:0 | US Ivry |
TA Rennes | 5:2 | Plabennec |
AS Fabrègues | 1:2 | SC Balma | ||
Montpellier B | 1:0 | Canet Rous. |
Эшторил | 1:0 | Фаренсе | ||
Ковилья | 2:2 | Арока | ||
Кова-Пиедади | 2:1 | Braga B | ||
Guimarães B | 2:0 | Академику Визеу |
Риу Аве | 2:2 | Белененсеш | ||
Маритиму | 0:1 | Бенфика |
|
|
Спортинг | 5:2 | Насьонал |
Гиресунспор | 0:3 | Хатайспор | ||
Алтай | 0:1 | Анкараспор | ||
Аданаспор | 2:0 | Эскишехирспор | ||
Болуспор | 1:1 | Алтынорду |
Кьяссо | 1:3 | Винтертур |
|
|
Виль | 0:2 | Лозанна |
|
|
Вадуц | 1:1 | Шаффхаузен |
Эвертон U21 | 1:0 | Derby U21 | ||
Reading U21 | 0:1 | Ман Юнайтед U21 |
Бней Иегуда | 2:0 | Ашдод | ||
Б. Иерусалим | 0:0 | M. Петах-Тиква |
CD Tudelano | 1:0 | Спорт. Хихон Б | ||
Овьедо Ветуста | 2:1 | CD Izarra | ||
Логроньес | 0:0 | Аренас | ||
Gernika | 0:0 | Расинг | ||
Gimnástica | 0:2 | Лангрео | ||
CD Vitoria | 2:1 | Реал Унион | ||
Реал Сосьедад Б | 0:1 | Мирандес |
Атл. Балеарес | 1:0 | Бадалона | ||
CD Ebro | 2:1 | CD Teruel | ||
Эспаньол Б | 0:0 | Корнелья | ||
UB Conquense | 1:1 | Эркулес | ||
Олот | 1:0 | SD Ejea | ||
Сабадель | 0:1 | Алькояно | ||
Ontinyent CF | 2:2 | В. Месталья |
Fatsa Belediye | 1:1 | Diyarbekir Spor | ||
24 Erzincanspor | 2:0 | Payasspor | ||
Karacabey Bld | 0:0 | Cizre Spor | ||
B. Yeni Carsi | 1:1 | Buca Gelistirme | ||
Turgutluspor | 0:0 | Serik Belediye |
Guastatoya | 1:1 | Comunicaciones |
Mount Pleasant | 1:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC | ||
UWI FC | 1:0 | Humble Lions | ||
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | Dunbeholden FC |
Sprockhövel | 3:2 | Holzwickeder SC |
Hennef 05 | 3:2 | Арнольдсвейлер |
Ratingen 04/19 | 5:0 | SC Velbert | ||
Düsseldorf-West | 1:2 | VfB Speldorf |
Graafschap U19 | 0:1 | Almere City U19 |
Wuppertal U19 | 1:2 | Stuttgart U19 | ||
Magdeburg U19 | 1:2 | B. Dortmund U19 |
Омония Никосия | 1:2 | АПОЭЛ Никосия | ||
Неа Саламис | 0:0 | ЭН Паралимни |
Berliner AK | 1:4 | Altglienicke | ||
Динамо Берлин | 4:0 | SV Sparta | ||
TSV Mariendorf | 3:6 | SCC Berlin | ||
Polar Pinguin | 1:4 | Viktoria Berlin |
|
|
Weißenseer FC | 0:3 д.в. | SC Staaken |
Chabab Ghazieh | 1:1 | Nejmeh SC |
ЛДУ Кито | 1:0 | Эмелек |
Ша Тин | 1:2 | Гонконг | ||
Южный Китай | 0:2 | Рейнджерс | ||
Восточный округ | 2:1 | Винг Йи |
Хой Кинг | 0:5 | Китчи | ||
Истерн | 1:2 | Тай По |
Габала | 1:0 | Сабах | ||
Карабах | 1:0 | Шамахы |
Линкс | 1:0 | Лайонс |
Glacis Utd Res | 0:0 | Red Imps Res |
Cagliari U19 | 1:1 | Roma M19 |
Torino U17 | 3:2 | Lazio U17 | ||
Carpi U17 | 1:2 | Fiorentina U17 | ||
Cremonese U17 | 1:2 | Parma U17 | ||
Genoa U17 | 1:1 | Empoli U17 | ||
Sampdoria U17 | 4:1 | Spezia U17 |
Udinese U17 | 1:3 | Milan U17 | ||
Cagliari U17 | 1:0 | Cittadella U17 | ||
Padova U17 | 0:1 | Аталанта U17 | ||
Inter U17 | 4:1 | Bologna U17 | ||
Chievo U17 | 2:1 | SPAL U17 | ||
Venezia U17 | 0:1 | Hellas U17 |
Foggia U17 | 2:1 | Lecce U17 | ||
Frosinone U17 | 2:1 | Perugia U17 | ||
Palermo U17 | 2:1 | Pescara U17 | ||
Benevento U17 | 4:1 | Ascoli U17 | ||
Cosenza U17 | 1:6 | Roma U17 | ||
Napoli U17 | 0:0 | Salernitana U17 |
Persekabpas Pasuruan | 0:2 | Бали Юнайтед |
|
Pomigliano | 0:1 | Taranto | ||
Francavilla | 0:0 | Gragnano | ||
Gelbison | 2:0 | Nola | ||
Sorrento | 2:0 | Bitonto | ||
Team Altamura | 4:1 | Sarnese | ||
Picerno | 4:1 | Cerignola | ||
Nardò | 1:1 | Fasano | ||
Gravina | 4:1 | Fidelis Andria |
Gela | 0:1 | Castrovillari | ||
FC Messina | 2:1 | Igea Virtus | ||
Nocerina | 0:0 | Туррис | ||
Palmese | 1:2 | Locri | ||
Portici | 2:0 | Acireale | ||
Roccella | 4:1 | Cittanovese | ||
Rotonda | 1:2 | Бари | ||
Sancataldese | 1:0 | ACR Messina | ||
Troina | 1:0 | Marsala |
Сенглеа | 0:2 | Биркиркара | ||
Флориана | 4:0 | Таршин |
Zebbug Rangers | 0:0 | Mqabba FC | ||
Гудья Юнайтед | 0:3 | Сиренс | ||
Vittoriosa | 0:1 | Naxxar Lions FC |
Барока | 1:2 | Бидвест Уитс |
Маннуччи | 2:2 | Альянса УДУ |
Minerva Academy | 0:0 | Ченнай Сити | ||
Ист Бенгал | 3:2 | Мохун Баган |
Мумбаи Сити | 6:1 | Керала Бластерс |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Кокимбо Унидо | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |