Бохум | 1:0 | Дармштадт |
|
Веен-Висбаден | 2:3 | Карл Цейсс |
Scotland U16 | 1:1 | Уэльс U16 |
Енисей II | 0:2 | Краснодар II |
Херманнштадт | 1:1 | Ботошани | ||
Газ Метан | 2:0 | Волунтари |
ADO U21 | 1:4 | Excelsior U21 |
Аполлон Смирнис | 1:2 | Арис Салоники |
Флуминенсе | 0:0 | Спорт Ресифи |
SE Reserves | 0:2 | LBK Reserves | ||
Hobro Reserves | 2:1 | FCM Reserves | ||
Vejle BK Res | 1:3 | LBK Reserves | ||
SIF Reserves | 1:2 | AGF Reserves |
ЦСКА 1948 | 0:0 | Арда |
Ind. Rivadavia | 3:1 | Gimnasia (J) | ||
Mitre (SdE) | 2:1 | Темперлей | ||
Nueva Chicago | 4:1 | Gimnasia (M) |
Тигре | 2:1 | Архентинос Хун. |
Сантос Лагуна | 1:1 | Америка |
|
Jocoro | 1:1 | FAS | ||
CD Audaz | 0:0 | Sonsonate | ||
Alianza FC | 4:1 | Pasaquina | ||
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | Limeño |
Депортиво Кали | 1:0 | Депортиво Пасто | ||
Леонес | 2:2 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
|
Мильонариос | 0:3 | Санта-Фе | ||
Рионегро Агилас | 1:0 | Букараманга | ||
Хуниор | 1:2 | Хагуарес |
Аджман | 0:1 | Аль-Васль | ||
Аль-Фуджайра | 1:3 | Аль-Айн | ||
Аль-Джазира | 1:2 | Аль-Наср |
Sloboda T U17 | 1:0 | Krupa U17 |
Кукеси | 1:1 | Теута |
El Dakhlia | 0:2 | Аль-Мокавлун | ||
Аль-Иттихад | 0:2 | Nogoom FC | ||
Пирамидс | 2:0 | Макаса |
МК Оран | 0:0 | УСМ Алжир |
CD Capiatá | 0:2 | CD Santaní |
Альянса Лима | 2:1 | Спорт Уанкайо | ||
Мельгар | 0:1 | Кантолао | ||
УТ де Кахамарка | 2:3 | Unión Comercio |
Клифтонвилл | 3:1 | Ньюри Сити |
Понтедера | 1:2 | Виртус Энтелла |
Порденоне | 1:2 | Триестина |
Хэм энд Рич | 1:2 | Олдхэм |
Химнастик | 1:3 | Сарагоса |
Брест | 2:1 | Нанси |
CСУ Поли | 1:2 | Sportul Snagov |
Oliveirense | 3:0 | Варзим |
Slavia Praha B | 0:2 | Hr. Kralove B | ||
Sl. Liberec B | 3:4 | Pribram B | ||
C. Budejovice B | 1:3 | Vikt. Plzen B | ||
Banik Ostrava B | 1:3 | Jihlava B | ||
Olomouc B | 2:0 | Zlin B | ||
Дукла Прага Б | 2:2 | Bohemians B |
Хельсингёр | 1:3 | Виборг |
Trayal | 1:2 | ФК Бежания |
Хапоэль Афула | 2:0 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:0 | Hapoel Ikhsal | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 2:1 | H. Petah Tikva |
Бней Сахнин | 4:3 | Ашдод |
Гуадалупе | 0:2 | Алахуэленсе | ||
Эредиано | 6:2 | Лимон | ||
Перес Селедон | 1:1 | Картахинес | ||
Саприсса | 3:0 | AD Carmelita | ||
La U | 1:2 | Сан-Карлос | ||
Сантос | 2:0 | Гресия |
Arnett Gardens | 1:0 | Mount Pleasant |
Moghavemat | 2:1 | Damash Gilan | ||
Caspian Qazvin | 1:1 | Khosheh Talaei | ||
Chooka Talesh | 1:0 | Avalan Kamyaran | ||
Sardar Bukan | 1:2 | Shahrdari Bam | ||
Sh. Hamedan | 2:1 | Foolad Novin | ||
Esteghlal Ahvaz | 2:1 | Iranjavan FC |
Унив. Католика | 2:2 | Барселона |
Фероникели 74 | 2:0 | ФК Феризай |
Аван U18 | 3:3 | Урарту U18 |
Мьянма | 4:1 | Камбоджа | ||
Малайзия | 3:1 | Лаос |
Sriwijaya FC | 2:0 | Барито Путера |
Атланта | 3:1 | Нью-Йорк Сити | ||
Ред Буллз | 3:0 | Коламбус |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Morotó Democrata GV | 1:0 | |
J. Sánchez Sotelo U. Concepción | 2:0 | |
J. Larrivey Magallanes CF | 2:1 | |
J. Marcioni Ferro (Автогол) | 0:1 | |
J. Sánchez Sotelo U. Concepción | 1:0 |