Гамбург | 1:0 | Кёльн |
|
Оснабрюк | 2:1 | Юрдинген |
Хаддерсфилд | 1:0 | Фулхэм |
|
Эспаньол | 1:0 | Атлетик |
|
Уфа II | 0:5 | КС Самара II |
Оренбург | 1:0 | Рубин Казань | ||
Уфа | 1:2 | Крылья Советов | ||
Анжи | 2:1 | Енисей |
Конкордия | 0:0 | Газ Метан | ||
Волунтари | 0:1 | Динамо Бухарест |
Sivasspor U21 | 1:2 | Konyaspor U21 |
Гёзтепе | 2:0 | Ризеспор | ||
Сивасспор | 0:0 | Коньяспор |
Panachaiki | 1:0 | AE Sparti |
Астерас | 0:1 | AO Ксанти |
Баия | 1:0 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
|
Интернасьонал | 2:1 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
Слован Либерец | 1:0 | Млада Болеслав |
Vendsyssel Res | 2:1 | AaB Reserves | ||
SE Reserves | 2:4 | FCH Reserves | ||
BIF Reserves | 7:1 | FCN Reserves | ||
SIF Reserves | 1:1 | Viborg FF Res. |
Вайле | 3:1 | Хорсенс |
Интер Запреш | 0:0 | Славен | ||
Риека | 5:1 | Рудеш |
З. Сосновец | 1:4 | Ягеллония |
Лудогорец II | 3:1 | Струмска Слава |
Берое | 2:0 | Славия София |
Сентраль Корд. | 1:1 | Olimpo | ||
Арсенал | 4:1 | Кильмес | ||
Almagro | 1:1 | Guillermo Brown |
San Martín (T) | 2:0 | San Martín |
Керетаро | 2:1 | Сантос Лагуна | ||
Атлас | 0:0 | Леон |
Limeño | 1:0 | FAS | ||
CD Audaz | 2:1 | Pasaquina | ||
Alianza FC | 1:0 | L.A. Firpo | ||
Santa Tecla | 2:0 | Sonsonate |
Хагуарес | 2:2 | Рионегро Агилас | ||
Америка | 1:1 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 1:1 | Индеп. Медельин |
Tampico Madero | 0:3 | Min. Zacatecas |
Аль-Фуджайра | 3:3 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 2:1 | Эмиратес | ||
Аджман | 2:1 | Дибба Фуджайра | ||
Аль-Джазира | 2:0 | Аль-Васль |
Смолевичи | 1:1 | Гомель |
NA Hussein Dey | 0:0 | O Médéa | ||
CABB Arreridj | 1:2 | ЕС Сетиф |
Замалек | 2:1 | Харас Ходуд |
Олимпия | 2:2 | Серро Портеньо | ||
CD Santaní | 1:0 | Luqueño |
Челмсфорд | 1:0 | Чиппенхэм |
Спорт. Кристаль | 6:0 | Аякучо | ||
Rosario FC | 0:2 | Деп. Бинасьонал |
Пескара | 4:2 | Лечче |
Ювентус U23 | 0:2 | Пьяченца |
Триестина | 3:1 | Джиана Эрминио |
Rende | 3:2 | Reggio Calabria |
Курико Унидо | 2:0 | Ла Калера | ||
Коло-Коло | 0:0 | Палестино |
Hacettepe | 1:2 | Бодрум ФК |
Мец | 0:1 | Осер |
Йонг ПСВ | 0:1 | Ден Босх |
Риу Аве | 3:3 | Насьонал |
Истанбулспор | 3:0 | Балыкесирспор | ||
Генчлербирлиги | 1:0 | Гиресунспор |
Pribram B | 2:3 | Slavia Praha B | ||
Bohemians B | 3:1 | C. Budejovice B | ||
Trinec B | 0:1 | Karvina B | ||
FCZ Brno B | 2:2 | Olomouc B |
Лиллестрём | 1:1 | Будё/Глимт |
Zarkovo | 2:1 | Sindjelic Bg | ||
Металац | 2:0 | Златибор |
NK Osijek II | 2:0 | HNK Zadar |
Сириус | 1:1 | Кальмар | ||
Эльфсборг | 1:2 | Brommapojkarna | ||
Треллеборг | 0:1 | Эстерсунд | ||
Dalkurd | 1:2 | Юргорден |
Варберг | 1:2 | Brage | ||
ГАИС | 1:1 | Эстер |
ФК Бухара | 2:6 | Пахтакор | ||
Бунёдкор | 2:2 | Локо Ташкент |
Коканд 1912 | 2:1 | Кызылкум |
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 1:2 | H. Ramat Gan | ||
H. Ashkelon | 1:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
H. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | Hapoel Acre |
Маккаби Хайфа | 1:2 | Б. Иерусалим |
Stuttgart II | 0:2 | FSV Frankfurt |
CDS Vida | 2:2 | Real España | ||
Олимпия | 2:2 | Honduras Progr. | ||
Juticalpa | 1:2 | FC Motagua |
Гуадалупе | 2:1 | AD Carmelita | ||
Саприсса | 4:1 | Картахинес | ||
Эредиано | 1:0 | Алахуэленсе |
Cavalier FC | 1:1 | Mount Pleasant |
Bandar Abbas | 3:2 | Persepolis Gen | ||
Mes Shahr Babak | 2:2 | Niroye Zamini | ||
Be'sat K | 3:2 | Sh. Babolsar | ||
PAS Hamedan | 2:0 | Etehad Fuman | ||
Est Ramshir | 0:0 | Naft Omidiyeh |
Неа Саламис | 1:0 | Докса Катокопиа |
Барселона | 3:1 | Аукас |
Эребуни | 2:3 | Арарат II | ||
Локомотив | 4:0 | Гандзасар II | ||
Алашкерт II | 1:5 | Севан | ||
Бананц III | 1:2 | Пюник II | ||
Ширак II | 0:2 | Ереван | ||
Арарат-Арм. II | 1:1 | Урарту II |
Udinese U19 | 0:3 | Торино |
Барито Путера | 3:1 | Персикабо 1973 |
Pembroke | 0:0 | Коринтианс | ||
Zebbug Rangers | 2:1 | Сиренс |
Машин Сази | 0:0 | Эстегляль |
Портленд | 2:1 | Сиэтл | ||
Нью-Йорк Сити | 0:1 | Атланта | ||
Солт-Лейк | 1:1 | Канзас-Сити |
Бразерс Юнион | 0:5 | Саиф | ||
Шейх Руссел | 1:0 | Абахани Дакка |
Индиан Эрроус | 1:0 | Шиллонг Ладжонг |
Керала Бластерс | 1:2 | Бенгалуру |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Liam Sercombe Челтенхэм | 0:1 | |
Emre Tezgel МК Донс | 1:0 | |
Patrik Mijic NK Rogaska | 2:0 | |
S. Nwabuokei Истли | 0:1 | |
Colby Bishop Портсмут | 1:2 |