Милан | 2:1 | Дженоа |
Гремио | 1:2 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Абердин | 3:0 | Гамильтон | ||
Данди | 0:5 | Селтик | ||
Харт оф Мидл. | 0:0 | Хиберниан | ||
Ливингстон | 0:1 | Сент-Джонстон | ||
Рейнджерс | 1:1 | Килмарнок | ||
Сент-Миррен | 0:2 | Мазеруэлл |
Ap. Larisas | 0:4 | АЕК Афины | ||
PAE Chania | 0:0 | Панетоликос | ||
Apollon Pontou | 0:4 | Паниониос | ||
Ираклис | 1:6 | Атромитос Афины | ||
Арис Салоники | 2:1 | Aittitos Spaton | ||
AO Trikala | 0:1 | Астерас |
Кортрейк | 2:2 | Васланд-Беверен | ||
Эйпен | 2:0 | Серкль Брюгге | ||
Антверпен | 2:4 | Генк |
|
KSV Roeselare | 0:1 | Вестерло |
Динамо Вране | 2:4 | Пролетер | ||
Спартак | 2:2 | Земун | ||
Раднички Ниш | 3:0 | Мачва | ||
Вождовац | 2:0 | Рад | ||
Напредак | 4:1 | Младост | ||
Войводина | 1:0 | Радник | ||
Чукарички | 1:1 | Партизан | ||
Црвена Звезда | 3:1 | Бачка |
Кокколан ПВ | 0:0 | ТПС |
NK Zelina | 0:4 | Динамо Загреб | ||
Marsonia 1909 | 0:1 | Славен | ||
J. Vinogradar | 4:2 | Jadran LP | ||
NK Krk | 1:5 | Осиек | ||
Шибеник | 1:2 д.в. | Хайдук | ||
Вараждин | 1:2 | Риека |
Мура | 3:2 | Горица | ||
Домжале | 2:2 | Марибор | ||
Алюминий | 0:0 | НК Кршко | ||
Олимпия | 1:1 | Копер |
Дюделанж | 1:3 | Женесс Эш |
SV Hanse 01 | 1:8 | Kühlungsborn | ||
TSV Stralsund | 0:7 | TSV Bützow | ||
SGA Boizenburg | 1:4 | Neubrandenburg | ||
FSV Malchin | 0:6 | FCM Schwerin | ||
FC Förderkader | 0:3 | SV Pastow | ||
SV 90 Görmin | 3:1 | Rostocker FC |
SC Syrau 1919 | 1:6 | Einheit Kamenz | ||
FC Eilenburg | 0:3 | Цвиккау |
|
|
FC Grimma | 0:4 | Bischofswerda | ||
BW St. Freital | 1:7 | Budissa Bautzen | ||
FV Dresden 06 | 4:1 | Eintr. Niesky | ||
FC 1910 Lößnitz | 2:4 | Кемницер |
SpVgg Geratal | 1:1 | FC Fahner Höhe | ||
SV Ehrenhain | 1:2 | FSV Martinroda |
TSV Wallenhorst | 3:1 | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||
Holthausen/B. | 1:2 | Vorw. Nordhorn | ||
Blau-Weiß Lohne | 3:0 | SC Melle 03 |
SVG Göttingen | 3:0 | Reislingen/N. | ||
SC Hainberg | 1:1 | F. Lebenstedt |
SV Eichede II | 0:1 | Pr. Reinfeld | ||
TuS Hartenholm | 0:0 | C. Schönkirchen |
Rotenburger SV | 0:1 | SV Emmendorf | ||
BW Bornreihe | 2:0 | E. Lüneburg |
TSV Crailsheim | 0:3 | SSV Reutlingen |
Bessenich | 1:3 | Виктория Кёльн |
|
Бремер | 2:0 | SG Aumund-Veg. | ||
Leher TS | 6:4 пен. | Habenhauser FV | ||
Обернойланд | 2:0 | SFL Bremerhaven | ||
Sebaldsbrück | 1:4 пен. | SC Borgfeld |
SSV Jeddeloh II | 1:4 | Меппен |
Кильмес | 0:1 | Agropecuario |
Касима Антлерс | 1:0 | Сересо Осака |
Каматам. Сануки | 1:1 | Матида Зельвия |
ФК Калуш | 0:3 | Днепр-1 | ||
Минай | 1:3 | Динамо Киев | ||
Горняк КР | 0:1 | Львов | ||
Ингулец | 3:1 | Мариуполь | ||
Черноморец | 1:2 | Ворскла | ||
Черкащина | 0:1 | Карпаты | ||
Шахтер | 3:2 | Олимпик Донецк | ||
Десна | 5:6 пен. | Заря Луганск |
Banja Luka U19 | 1:1 | FK MDK U19 |
Эмиратес | 3:3 | Аль-Наср | ||
Иттихад Кальба | 2:3 | Аджман | ||
Бани Яс | 2:1 | Аль-Зафра | ||
Аль-Айн | 1:2 | Шарджа |
GOSK U17 | 1:1 | Zvijezda 09 U17 |
Шахтёр С. | 2:1 | Витебск | ||
Торпедо Жодино | 0:0 | Динамо Минск | ||
Динамо Брест | 1:3 | БАТЭ |
Атлантас | 1:3 | Кауно Жальгирис | ||
Судува | 1:0 | Ритеряй | ||
Жальгирис | 2:0 | Стумбрас |
Хаммам-Лиф | 0:1 | ЭС Сахель |
ND Ilirija | 0:0 | NK Rogaska | ||
NK Dekani | 0:5 | Браво | ||
Радомлье | 6:0 | ND Bilje |
Чиксереда | 9:8 пен. | Динамо Бухарест | ||
Миовени | 0:5 | Шепши | ||
AFC Turris | 1:4 | Университатя | ||
У Клуж | 3:4 пен. | Астра | ||
Газ Метан | 0:1 | ЧФР |
Карвина | 1:0 | Яблонец | ||
Виктория Пльзен | 2:3 д.в. | Баник Острава |
Динамо Тбилиси | 0:1 | Торпедо Кутаиси |
Gyeongju KHNP | 1:0 | FC Mokpo | ||
Busan Trans. C. | 0:0 | Gimhae FC | ||
Changwon FC | 1:3 | Gangneung Cit. | ||
Daejeon Korail | 1:1 | Cheonan City |
Ульсан | 2:1 | Сувон Блюуингз | ||
Jeonnam Dragons | 1:2 | Тэгу |
UD Melilla | 0:4 | Реал Мадрид |
|
|
Мальорка | 1:2 | Реал Вальядолид | ||
Кордова | 1:2 | Хетафе | ||
Алавес | 2:2 | Жирона | ||
Культ. Леонеса | 0:1 | Барселона |
|
Депортиво Кали | 1:2 | Санта-Фе |
Вольфсберг | 0:3 | Рапид |
|
|
Альтах | 0:3 | ЛАСК |
|
|
А. Лустенау | 0:1 | РБ Зальцбург |
|
|
Лафниц | 2:3 | Санкт-Пёльтен | ||
Рид | 1:2 | Wiener Neustadt |
Ньон | 0:1 | Янг Бойз |
|
|
Виль | 3:5 пен. | Тун | ||
Винтертур | 0:1 | Базель |
|
|
Ред Стар Цюрих | 2:3 | Цюрих |
|
|
Лугано | 3:1 д.в. | Ксамакс |
Naestved BK | 2:1 | Орхус | ||
Ольборг | 1:0 | Хорсенс | ||
Кольдинг | 3:1 д.в. | Вайле |
Crotone U19 | 2:4 | Palermo U19 | ||
Brescia U19 | 0:1 | Verona U19 | ||
Perugia U19 | 5:1 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Sampdoria U19 | 0:3 | SPAL U19 | ||
Cosenza U19 | 3:1 | Napoli U19 |
Имолезе | 2:1 | Луккезе | ||
Пиза | 3:0 | Arzachena | ||
Пьяченца | 3:4 пен. | АльбиноЛеффе | ||
Ренате | 5:6 пен. | Gozzano | ||
Порденоне | 0:1 | Виченца | ||
ФеральпиСало | 5:4 пен. | Зюдтироль | ||
Терамо | 3:1 | Самбенедеттезе |
Хераклес | 0:2 | Витесс | ||
Виллем II | 5:0 | Спакенбург | ||
Утрехт | 5:1 | АСВХ Амбахт | ||
Эммен | 1:3 | ODIN '59 | ||
АЗ Алкмар | 2:0 | Венло | ||
Groene Ster | 1:3 | Херенвен | ||
Аякс | 3:0 | Гоу Эхед Иглс |
Ницца | 3:2 | Осер | ||
Тулуза | 0:1 | Лорьян | ||
Реймс | 3:4 пен. | Орлеан | ||
Дижон | 3:1 | Кан | ||
Мец | 1:2 | Амьен | ||
Генгам | 3:2 пен. | Анже | ||
Гавр | 2:0 | Труа |
Оренбург | 1:0 | Тюмень | ||
Урал | 2:0 д.в. | Пари НН | ||
Локо Москва | 4:1 | Енисей | ||
Ахмат Грозный | 0:2 | Арсенал Тула |
Университарио | 2:1 | Спорт. Кристаль | ||
УТ де Кахамарка | 1:1 | Куско |
Салернитана | 3:1 | Ливорно | ||
Лечче | 1:0 | Кротоне |
AC Barnechea | 1:0 | Мелипилья |
Арсенал | 2:1 | Блэкпул | ||
Челси | 3:2 | Дерби Каунти | ||
Вест Хэм | 1:3 | Тоттенхэм |
|
|
Мидлсбро | 1:0 | Кристал Пэлас |
|
Фейренсе | 3:2 | Маритиму | ||
Порту | 4:2 | Варзим |
Стрёмсгодсет | 3:0 | Лиллестрём |
Златибор | 1:2 | Явор | ||
Инджия | 3:0 | Sloboda Uzice | ||
Раднички Краг. | 3:1 | Trayal | ||
Нови Пазар | 0:4 | Becej 1918 | ||
ФК Бежания | 0:1 | Бачка Топола | ||
Dobanovci | 1:1 | Zarkovo | ||
Sindjelic Bg | 1:0 | Металац | ||
Борац | 3:0 | Телеоптик |
Сундсвалль | 2:3 | Хаммарбю | ||
Хэкен | 2:1 | Сириус | ||
Кальмар | 2:1 | Треллеборг | ||
Юргорден | 2:0 | Гётеборг | ||
Brommapojkarna | 0:1 | Норчёпинг |
Кызыл-Жар | 2:1 | Кайрат | ||
Шахтёр К. | 3:1 | Астана |
Локо Ташкент | 1:0 | Металлург Бк. |
Кызылкум | 2:2 | Согдиана | ||
Нефтчи | 1:1 | ОКМК |
H. Petah Tikva | 0:1 | SC Kfar Qasem | ||
H. Ramat Gan | 2:1 | H. Ashkelon |
Blekitni | 0:6 | Радомяк |
VfB Oldenburg | 1:0 | G. Egestorf/L. |
Wattenscheid 09 | 1:3 | B. Dortmund II |
|
Ebreichsdorf | 4:0 | St. Pölten Jun. |
Brönshöj BK | 2:2 | Hilleröd F |
Naranjeros | 4:3 | Chiantla | ||
Malacateco | 3:0 | Sanarate FC | ||
Guastatoya | 0:0 | Xelajú | ||
Antigua GFC | 1:2 | CD Petapa | ||
Cobán Imperial | 2:1 | Iztapa | ||
CSD Municipal | 2:0 | Comunicaciones |
Pfeddersheim | 1:2 д.в. | Wormatia Worms |
FC Rüti | 1:2 | FC Muri |
Mettersdorf | 1:2 | ESV St. Michael |
AKA SV Ried U18 | 4:1 | AKA WAC U18 |
AKA SV Ried U16 | 5:2 | AKA WAC U16 |
АПОЭЛ Никосия | 2:0 | Омония Никосия |
Escola V. U19 | 0:1 | Легия U19 |
Истерн | 3:2 | Юнь Лон |
Гонконг | 6:1 | Double Flower |
Алга | 0:7 | Дордой | ||
Илбирс | 2:1 | Лидер-Чемпион | ||
Кара-Балта | 0:1 | Алай | ||
Нефтчи | 0:3 | Абдыш-Ата |
Гиляни | 2:0 | Кастриот | ||
Фероникели 74 | 2:1 | Дреница | ||
Лапи | 0:1 | Балкани | ||
Приштина | 2:0 | Трепча 89 |
Шамахы | 1:1 | Карабах |
Ноа | 0:0 | Пюник | ||
Арарат | 0:1 | Урарту | ||
Ширак | 2:0 | Гандзасар | ||
Арарат-Армения | 0:1 | Алашкерт |
Lavagnese | 0:0 | Inveruno |
Ренова | 1:1 | Силекс | ||
Работнички | 3:1 | Победа Прилеп | ||
Шкупи | 1:0 | АП Брера | ||
Беласица | 0:2 | Шкендия | ||
Македония | 1:3 | Вардар |
Локо София | 2:3 | Септември София | ||
Черно Mоре | 7:6 пен. | Левски София | ||
Этыр | 3:0 | ФК Верея | ||
Лудогорец | 6:5 пен. | Славия София |
Машин Сази | 3:4 пен. | Damash Gilan |
Greece U17 | 0:3 | Бельгия U17 | ||
Молдова Ю17 | 2:2 | Латвия U17 | ||
Польша U17 | 1:3 | Франция U17 | ||
Люксембург U17 | 0:2 | Финляндия U17 |
Муктижоддха | 0:2 | Шейх Руссел |
Minerva Academy | 0:1 | Реал Кашмир | ||
НЕРОКА | 1:1 | Гокулам |
АТК | 1:2 | Бенгалуру |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Moritz Göttel Drochtersen/A. | 1:1 | |
Pietro Fusi Падова | 1:0 | |
Yannik Nuxoll E. Norderstedt | 0:1 | |
Nicolò Gigli Rimini | 1:1 | |
J. Eichhorn FSV Frankfurt | 3:1 |