Аякс | 3:0 | АЕК Афины | ||
Шахтер | 2:2 | Хоффенхайм |
|
|
Бенфика | 0:2 | Бавария |
|
|
Манчестер Сити | 1:2 | Лион |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 3:0 | Рома |
|
|
Виктория Пльзен | 2:2 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Валенсия | 0:2 | Ювентус |
|
|
Янг Бойз | 0:3 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
Беларусь Ю17 | 1:0 | Армения U17 |
Шахтер Донецк | 1:2 | Hoffenheim | ||
Vikt. Plzen YL | 1:1 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Бенфика | 3:0 | Бавария | ||
Аякс | 6:0 | AEK UEFA U19 | ||
Ман Сити | 1:4 | Olym. Lyon YL | ||
Valencia YL | 0:1 | Ювентус | ||
Реал Мадрид | 3:1 | Рома | ||
Янг Бойз | 1:2 | Манчестер |
Сампдория | 1:1 | Фиорентина |
Атл. Тукуман | 0:2 | Гремио |
|
Атл. Гойяньенсе | 0:1 | Жувентуде |
|
|
Лондрина | 2:0 | Фигейренсе |
FK Brodarac U19 | 4:0 | Rad U19 |
Партизан | 1:0 | Рад |
Brodarac U17 | 1:4 | Партизан U17 |
NK Zagorec | 0:3 | Осиек |
NK Brda | 0:2 | Горица | ||
NK Korotan | 0:3 | Алюминий | ||
Целе | 0:3 | НК Кршко |
Barockstadt II | 1:3 | Weidenhausen |
Hanau 93 | 2:0 | TS Ober-Roden | ||
RW Darmstadt | 3:0 | Usinger TSG |
Lüner SV | 1:0 | Holzwickeder SC |
Платенсе | 2:0 | CD Morón |
Хуниор | 0:0 | Атл. Насьональ |
|
Богота | 1:3 | Uni. Popayán | ||
Форталеса | 2:2 | Real C. | ||
Льянерос | 2:1 | Орсомарсо | ||
Inter Palmira | 0:2 | Реал Картахена |
Каматам. Сануки | 1:1 | Монте. Ямагата | ||
Вентфорет Кофу | 1:0 | Омия Ардия |
Аль-Кадсия | 0:3 | Аль-Наср |
Стьярнан | 1:1 | Акюрейри | ||
Филкир | 0:3 | Брейдаблик |
Avondale FC | 2:4 д.в. | Сидней | ||
Мельбурн Сити | 1:2 | Вестерн Сидней |
Метрополитанос | 0:3 | Тачира | ||
Трухильянос | 1:0 | Депортиво Лара |
Кауно Жальгирис | 1:1 | Йонава | ||
Атлантас | 1:3 | Стумбрас |
Nogoom FC | 0:1 | Вади Дегла |
Nashville SC | 1:2 | Тампа |
Вентспилс | 2:1 | РФШ | ||
Метта | 1:2 | Рига |
ВИТ Джорджия | 4:1 пен. | Чихура | ||
Мерани Мартвили | 1:2 | Динамо Тбилиси | ||
Торпедо Кутаиси | 2:0 д.в. | Рустави | ||
Телави | 1:0 | Дила | ||
Гурия | 3:1 | Самтредиа |
Gyeongju KHNP | 2:2 | Cheonan City | ||
Busan Trans. C. | 2:2 | Changwon FC | ||
Daejeon Korail | 2:2 | Gimhae FC | ||
Gangneung Cit. | 3:1 | FC Mokpo |
Мидлсбро | 2:0 | Болтон | ||
Ноттингем | 2:1 | Шеффилд Уэнсдей | ||
КПР | 2:0 | Миллуолл | ||
Шеффилд Юн. | 0:0 | Бирмингем | ||
Рединг | 1:2 | Норвич |
|
Санта-Фе | 0:0 | Мильонариос |
|
Сувон Блюуингз | 4:5 пен. | Чонбук |
25 апреля | 2:2 | ФК Алтын Асыр |
Эстония U15 | 3:4 | Kalju FC U17 |
Левадия | 4:0 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
Калев | 0:2 | Вильянди | ||
Флора | 7:2 | Пайде |
Rakvere Tarvas | 2:1 | Маарду |
Легион | 1:0 | Vändra Vaprus |
Сват Кат | 2:4 пен. | Чианграй | ||
Бурирам | 1:2 | Патхум Ю. |
Дерри Сити | 1:3 | Богемиан |
Тампинс Роверс | 1:3 | ЛС Сейлорс | ||
Уорриорс | 0:3 | ДПММ |
Albissola | 2:3 | Ольбия |
Иркутск | 3:1 | Чита | ||
Динамо Бн | 2:3 | Сибирь-2 | ||
Иртыш Омск | 1:0 | Сахалин |
Olomouc U19 | 0:1 пен. | Спарта U19 |
Кёге | 4:0 | Фремад |
Ухань | 1:0 | Чжэцзян | ||
BJ BSU | 2:0 | Цанчжоу | ||
Шэньчжэнь | 2:1 | YB Funde | ||
SX KQ Yuejia | 5:3 | IM Zhongyou | ||
Циндао | 4:1 | XJ T. Leopard |
Легия II | 0:0 | Знич Бяла-П. |
Chrobry Glogow | 2:3 | Пуща | ||
Термалица | 2:1 | Chojniczanka | ||
GKS Katowice | 2:2 | Одра Ополе | ||
GKS Jastrzebie | 2:1 | Stomil | ||
Сталь Мелец | 0:0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||
Подбескидзе | 0:3 | Лодзь |
Хельсингборг | 4:1 | Brage |
Искра | 0:1 | Петровац | ||
Титоград | 0:0 | ФК Ловчен | ||
Зета | 2:0 | Морнар Бар | ||
ОФК Грбаль | 0:1 | Сутьеска | ||
Будучност | 0:0 | Рудар |
Беране | 1:2 | Езеро | ||
Игало | 0:0 | Ком Подгорица | ||
Бокель | 0:0 | Арсенал Тиват | ||
Подгорица | 2:1 | Otrant-Olympic | ||
Единство | 2:1 | Дечич |
Андижан | 1:2 | Бунёдкор | ||
ОКМК | 3:1 д.в. | Машъал |
Кая-Илоило | 1:0 | JPV Marikina FC | ||
Юнайтед Сити | 2:1 | Stallion Laguna |
Chlebnice | 0:2 | Погронье |
Blekitni | 1:2 | Elana Torun |
Хам | 6:0 | Брайтенрайн | ||
Волен | 3:4 | Кёниц | ||
Бавуа | 0:0 | Ивердон |
|
Hohenems | 4:1 | Saalfelden |
Hellerup IK | 2:0 | Avarta |
Натерс | 1:2 | Адзурри ЛС |
Делемон | 1:5 | ГК Цюрих до 21 |
FC Wettswil | 1:2 | Эшен/Маурен |
Atl. Pantoja | 2:2 | Moca FC |
Nordhausen II | 1:2 | Chemie Leipzig |
Локо Гомель | 5:2 | Андердог |
Neu-Isenburg | 1:3 | Hessen Kassel | ||
FC Gießen | 3:0 д.в. | Stadtallendorf |
Stuttgart U17 | 3:0 | St. Kickers U17 |
AKA LASK U18 | 5:3 | AKA SV Ried U18 | ||
AKA Austria U18 | 0:5 | AKA Rapid U18 |
FC Moutier | 1:4 | FC Konolfingen |
FC Muri | 2:0 | FC Olten |
AKA Austria U16 | 6:0 | AKA Rapid U16 |
Неа Саламис | 2:3 | АПОЭЛ Никосия |
Jagiellonia U19 | 1:3 | Korona U19 | ||
Lech U19 | 1:0 | Wisla U19 | ||
Pogon U19 | 4:5 | Slask U19 | ||
Легия U19 | 2:0 | Arka Gdynia U19 | ||
Lubin U19 | 5:0 | Belchatow U19 |
Solomon U17 | 3:1 | Fiji U17 | ||
Tahiti U17 | 1:4 | Н. Зеландия U17 |
Тайнань Город | 2:3 | NTUS | ||
Taipei Dragons | 0:2 | Hang Yuan FC | ||
NSTC football | 1:10 | Leopard Cat | ||
Taipower | 8:0 | Royal Blues |
Биньзыонг | 1:0 | Can Tho FC | ||
Хайфон | 1:1 | Намдинь | ||
Хоангань | 3:5 | Ханой | ||
Тханьхоа | 5:0 | Куангнам | ||
Хошимин | 5:0 | Сайгон |
Дордой | 1:2 | Алга | ||
Нефтчи | 1:5 | Алай |
Приштина | 1:0 | Гиляни |
Алашкерт | 1:2 | Пюник |
Локомотив | 1:1 | Арарат |
Арарат-Арм. U18 | 2:2 | Локомотив U18 |
Midtjylland U19 | 0:0 | Copenhagen U19 |
Milan U17 | 2:2 | Chievo U17 |
Персикабо 1973 | 1:2 | ПСМ |
|
Chions | 2:0 | St. Georgen |
Авеллино | 0:1 | Nola |
Santos U20 | 2:0 | Lobos U20 |
Орландо Пайретс | 2:2 | Кейптаун Сити | ||
Голден Эрроус | 0:1 | Сандаунс |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Flores Картахинес | 0:1 | |
C. Waterman Альянса Лима | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Альянса Лима | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Ванкувер | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Аурора | 2:3 |