Санкт-Паули | 0:0 | Нюрнберг |
|
Португалия U18 | 1:0 | Hungary U18 | ||
Италия U16 | 6:5 пен. | Нидерланды U16 | ||
Грузия Ю17 | 1:4 | Австрия U17 | ||
Германия U16 | 4:5 пен. | Португалия U16 | ||
Норвегия U17 | 4:0 | Швеция U17 |
Челси | 3:0 | Вест Бромвич |
|
Депортиво | 0:1 | Бетис |
|
AЦСМ Поли Яссы | 1:0 | Ботошани | ||
Конкордия | 3:4 | Динамо Бухарест |
River Plate U19 | 1:0 | La Equidad U20 |
Feyenoord U21 | 0:1 | Heerenveen U21 | ||
Excelsior U21 | 1:4 | SC Cambuur U21 |
Галатасарай | 3:0 | Антальяспор |
|
Ap. Larisas | 2:0 | PAE Chania |
ПАОК | 3:0 | AE Лариса |
BIF Reserves | 2:1 | FCH Reserves |
Хобро | 0:1 | Орхус |
Пяст Гливице | 0:2 | Ягеллония |
Estudiantes SL | 0:0 | Nueva Chicago | ||
Dep. Riestra | 3:0 | San Martín (T) |
Бока Хуниорс | 1:0 | Темперлей | ||
Ланус | 1:0 | Ривер Плейт |
|
Tiburones Rojos | 0:1 | Пачука | ||
Толука | 2:1 | Монтеррей |
|
Limeño | 2:3 | FAS | ||
Alianza FC | 0:0 | Pasaquina |
Хагуарес | 1:0 | Ла-Экидад | ||
Мильонариос | 1:0 | Патриотас | ||
Букараманга | 1:2 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Депортиво Пасто | 2:0 | Хуниор |
Льянерос | 0:1 | Барранкилья | ||
Реал Картахена | 1:0 | Орсомарсо | ||
Кукута | 3:1 | Киндио |
Трухильянос | 0:0 | Пуэрто-Кавельо |
Танта | 0:1 | Гаиш | ||
Аль-Ахли | 5:2 | Аль-Мокавлун |
Локо Ташкент | 5:0 | Аль-Вахда | ||
Аль-Духаиль | 3:1 | Зоб Ахан | ||
Трактор | 0:1 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Аль-Джазира | 3:2 | Аль-Гарафа |
Аль Ахед | 1:1 | Аль-Завраа | ||
Аль-Кува | 2:2 | Al-Jazeera Club | ||
Malkiya Club | 4:1 | Al-Suwaiq | ||
Manama Club | 0:0 | Al-Jaish SC |
Пеньяроль | 4:1 | Ривер Плейт |
Валюр | 3:0 | Njardvík |
Unión Comercio | 1:2 | Деп. Бинасьонал |
Палермо | 1:2 | Фоджа |
Siena | 0:0 | Каррарезе 1908 |
Курико Унидо | 1:3 | Универ. Католик | ||
Коло-Коло | 3:2 | Аудакс Итальяно |
Осер | 0:0 | Ним |
Гоу Эхед Иглс | 0:1 | Эммен | ||
Йонг АЗ | 2:0 | Фортуна Ситтард |
Морейренсе | 1:2 | Эшторил |
Аданаспор | 2:5 | Газишехир |
Шаффхаузен | 0:1 | Серветт |
|
Вест Хэм U21 | 2:2 | Tottenham U21 |
H. Ramat Gan | 0:1 | Х Ришон-Ле-Цион | ||
Hapoel Marmorek | 2:1 | Maccabi Herzlya | ||
Х. Кфар-Сава | 0:3 | Хапоэль Афула |
Х. Беэр-Шева | 2:0 | Ашдод |
Erakor G. Star | 2:0 | Solomon Warrior | ||
AS Dragon | 4:0 | AS Lössi |
Гресия | 2:1 | AD Carmelita | ||
Алахуэленсе | 4:0 | La U |
CDS Vida | 0:0 | Real Sociedad | ||
FC Motagua | 3:0 | Marathón | ||
Honduras Progr. | 2:1 | Platense FC |
Iranjavan FC | 0:1 | Фаджр Сепаси | ||
Алюминий | 2:2 | Машин Сази | ||
Bargh Jadid | 0:1 | Мес Керман | ||
Sh Tabriz | 1:2 | Мес |
Khosheh Talaei | 1:1 | Kheybar FC | ||
Etehad Fuman | 1:0 | Be'sat K | ||
Sh. Hamedan | 1:0 | Sanat Naft Nov | ||
Naft Omidiyeh | 2:2 | Shahrdari Bam | ||
Kimiya Farayand | 0:3 | Naghsheh Jahan |
Алки Ороклини | 2:4 | АЕЛ Лимасол |
Gibraltar Utd. | 2:1 | Манчестер 62 |
Wikki Tourists | 1:0 | Лоби Старз |
Verona U19 | 1:2 | Торино | ||
Bologna U19 | 0:1 | Roma M19 |
Персиджа | 1:0 | PSMS |
Лия Атлетик | 1:3 | Валлетта | ||
Таршин | 5:2 | Naxxar Lions FC | ||
Хамрун Спартанс | 1:2 | Гзира Юн. | ||
Хибернианс | 5:1 | Сенглеа |
Portmore United | 0:1 | Racing FC | ||
Atlántico | 0:1 | Central FC |
Мохун Баган | 1:2 | Гокулам |