РБ Лейпциг | 2:0 | Аугсбург |
|
Бохум | 2:1 | Дармштадт |
|
|
Кайзерслаутерн | 3:1 | Хольштайн Киль |
|
Оснабрюк | 6:1 | Кемницер | ||
Падерборн | 0:1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
|
Польша U18 | 0:2 | Чехия U18 | ||
Турция U15 | 4:1 | Россия Ю-15 | ||
Romania U18 | 1:1 | Норвегия U18 |
Атлетик | 0:0 | Лас-Пальмас |
Фиорентина | 0:2 | Ювентус |
|
Сент-Этьен | 2:2 | Марсель |
|
ACS Poli | 2:3 | Волунтари | ||
Астра | 4:3 | Газ Метан |
Санта-Фе | 0:0 | Тачира | ||
Вильстерманн | 2:2 | Ориенте П. | ||
Хуниор | 3:1 | Олимпия |
Малатьяспор | 1:1 | Касымпаша |
|
Берсхот | 0:0 | Вестерло |
Eendracht Aalst | 0:1 | KMSK Deinze |
Генк | 3:1 | Зюлте-Варегем |
Хорсенс | 0:2 | Мидтьюлланд |
Интер Запреш | 0:0 | Славен |
ХИФК | 3:1 | КТП | ||
Интер | 0:0 | ТПС |
Висла Плоцк | 4:2 | Гурник Забже | ||
Заглембе Любин | 2:3 | Легия Варшава |
|
FAS | 1:2 | Alianza FC |
Аль-Раэд | 3:1 | Аль-Батин | ||
Ohod Club | 1:0 | Аль-Таавун | ||
Аль-Кадсия | 0:0 | Иттихад |
Мельбурн | 1:2 | Брисбен Роар |
Аджман | 0:1 | Аль-Наср | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 0:1 | Шарджа |
Португеса | 1:0 | Минерос | ||
Монагас | 1:2 | Самора |
КФ Скендербеу | 1:0 | Фламуртари ФК |
El Dakhlia | 0:0 | Исмаили | ||
El Raja | 3:0 | ЕНППИ | ||
Вади Дегла | 2:1 | Petrojet | ||
Аль-Харби | 3:2 | Аль-Иттихад |
USM Blida | 0:1 | Параду AК | ||
КС Константина | 0:0 | USM El Harrach | ||
УСМ Алжир | 1:2 | USM Bel Abbès |
Нью Сэйнтс | 3:0 | Bangor City | ||
Аберистуит | 3:1 | Llandudno |
Миллуолл | 1:1 | Кардифф |
Юн. Манчестер | 0:0 | Чорли |
CD Capiatá | 4:1 | Luqueño |
Акранес | 4:0 | Fram Reykjavík | ||
КР Рейкьявик | 2:1 | Thróttur | ||
Коупавогюр | 1:4 | Гриндавик | ||
Кефлавик | 0:1 | Стьярнан |
Куско | 5:1 | Деп. Мунисипаль |
Yangon United | 3:1 | Rakhine United | ||
Shan United | 1:0 | Mahar United |
PTT Rayong | 3:2 | ФК Районг |
Бурирам | 2:1 | Ратчабури |
Кембридж Юн. | 0:0 | Линкольн Сити |
Бишелье | 1:2 | Лечче |
Эюпспор | 2:0 | Sariyer |
Гранада | 1:0 | Реал Вальядолид |
Тур | 1:2 | Париж | ||
Аяччо | 3:2 | Лорьян | ||
Шатору | 3:1 | Бурк-ан-Брес | ||
Клермон | 1:0 | Газелек Аяччо | ||
Гавр | 1:0 | Брест | ||
Нанси | 1:2 | КРМ | ||
Ньор | 2:3 | Орлеан | ||
Реймс | 3:0 | Сошо |
Athl. Marseille | 4:3 | СО Шоле | ||
Авранш | 0:0 | По | ||
Стад Лаваль | 3:1 | Дюнкерк | ||
Лион Ла Дюшер | 1:2 | Конкарно | ||
AS Béziers | 1:1 | Булонь | ||
Les Herbiers VF | 2:1 | Entente SSG |
Камбюр | 0:2 | МВВ Маастрихт | ||
Дордрехт | 3:2 | Хелмонд Спорт | ||
Ден Босх | 4:0 | Эйндховен | ||
Де Графсхап | 2:1 | Волендам | ||
ТОП Осс | 5:1 | Алмере Сити | ||
Телстар | 3:3 | Йонг Аякс | ||
Йонг Утрехт | 5:2 | Валвейк |
Пасуш Феррейра | 0:2 | Тондела |
Газиантепспор | 0:3 | Адана Демирспор |
Ксамакс | 3:1 | Аарау |
Эстерсунд | 3:0 | Треллеборг |
Челси U18 | 5:1 | Swansea U18 |
Blackburn U21 | 2:0 | Reading U21 |
Х. Ноф ХаГалиль | 2:0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | ||
Хапоэль Хадера | 3:1 | H. Petah Tikva | ||
Рамат-ха-Шарон | 0:1 | Beitar Tel Aviv | ||
Х. Иерусалим | 0:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth | ||
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 3:0 | Ironi Nesher |
Turgutluspor | 0:2 | 52 Orduspor FK |
FCA Walldorf | 4:2 | Wormatia Worms |
CD Petapa | 2:1 | Comunicaciones |
Гресия | 2:0 | Liberia | ||
Сантос | 0:0 | Алахуэленсе |
Arnett Gardens | 2:2 | Humble Lions |
SC Victoria | 4:0 | SV Curslack-N. | ||
HSV III | 2:4 | Teutonia 05 | ||
FC Süderelbe | 5:1 | V/W Billstedt |
M'gladbach U19 | 2:1 | VfL Bochum U19 |
King Fung | 0:2 | Тай По |
Колледж 1975 | 0:3 | Leo FC |
Сент-Эндрюс | 0:0 | Моста |
Zabbar SP | 2:1 | Vittoriosa |
Аль-Сайлия | 0:2 | Катар | ||
Аль-Хор | 1:2 | Умм-Салаль |
Шахр Ходро | 1:2 | Парс Джунуби | ||
Эстегляль Хуз. | 0:0 | Фулад | ||
Пайкан | 2:1 | Siah Jamegan FC | ||
Сепахан | 0:0 | Naft Novin |
CA Morelia U20 | 2:1 | UNAM Pumas U20 |
All Stars | 0:1 | Сандаунс |
Нидерланды U17 | 0:1 | Германия U17 | ||
Португалия U17 | 4:0 | Англия U17 |
Бенгалуру | 2:0 | Гоа |