Спартак Туймазы
Календарь
Обзор матчей клуба в хронологической последовательности.
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 4 (-2023) | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 18.07.21 | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Носта (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | ||||
2 | Sa. 24.07.21 | 17:00 | Д | (8.) | Торпедо Миасс (13.) | ? | 0:3 | |||||
3 | So. 01.08.21 | 17:00 | Д | (11.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 380 | 7:2 | ||||
4 | Sa. 07.08.21 | 17:00 | Г | (11.) | Тюмень (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 4:3 | ||||
5 | Mi. 18.08.21 | 17:30 | Д | (12.) | Новосибирск (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 410 | 0:1 | ||||
7 | Mo. 30.08.21 | 15:00 | Г | (12.) | Оренбург-2 (9.) | 4-5-1 в линию | х | 1:2 | ||||
8 | So. 05.09.21 | 15:00 | Д | (11.) | Звезда Пермь (8.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 250 | 3:2 | ||||
9 | Di. 14.09.21 | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Иртыш Омск (8.) | 4-5-1 в линию | х | 3:1 | ||||
10 | Fr. 17.09.21 | 13:30 | Г | (10.) | Динамо Барнаул (8.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 275 | 3:0 | ||||
11 | So. 26.09.21 | 15:00 | Д | (11.) | Челябинск (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 240 | 2:2 | ||||
12 | Do. 30.09.21 | 15:00 | Д | (10.) | Амкар Пермь (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 240 | 4:1 | ||||
13 | Di. 05.10.21 | 13:30 | Г | (10.) | Урал-2 (7.) | 4-5-1 в линию | 40 | 1:1 | ||||
14 | So. 10.10.21 | 15:00 | Г | (12.) | Зенит-Ижевск (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 50 | 0:1 | ||||
15 | So. 17.10.21 | 18:00 | Г | (10.) | Волга Ульяновск (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 740 | 1:0 | ||||
16 | Sa. 23.10.21 | 15:00 | Д | (11.) | Волга Ульяновск (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 0:5 | ||||
17 | So. 31.10.21 | 14:00 | Д | (11.) | Зенит-Ижевск (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 4:0 | ||||
18 | Do. 04.11.21 | 13:00 | Д | (10.) | Урал-2 (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | х | 1:0 | ||||
19 | Di. 09.11.21 | 16:00 | Г | (8.) | Амкар Пермь (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 4:1 | ||||
20 | So. 14.11.21 | 13:00 | Г | (8.) | Челябинск (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 112 | 2:4 | ||||
22 | So. 10.04.22 | 15:00 | Д | (7.) | Иртыш Омск (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 454 | 0:6 | ||||
21 | Mi. 13.04.22 | 16:00 | Д | (8.) | Динамо Барнаул (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 322 | 2:1 | ||||
23 | So. 17.04.22 | 15:00 | Г | (9.) | Звезда Пермь (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 5:0 | ||||
24 | So. 24.04.22 | 17:00 | Д | (9.) | Оренбург-2 (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 390 | 1:2 | ||||
26 | So. 08.05.22 | 14:00 | Г | (9.) | Новосибирск (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 5:1 | ||||
27 | So. 15.05.22 | 15:00 | Д | (9.) | Тюмень (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 455 | 1:4 | ||||
28 | Sa. 21.05.22 | 17:00 | Г | (9.) | Лада Тольятти (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 75 | 2:1 | ||||
29 | Sa. 28.05.22 | 16:00 | Г | (10.) | Торпедо Миасс (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 223 | 6:2 | ||||
30 | Sa. 04.06.22 | 16:00 | Д | (10.) | Носта (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:0 |