Шексна Череповец
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023) 11/12
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1,61 | 29:20 | 724 |
В гостях | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 1,36 | 22:29 | 1.427 |
Общий баланс | 45 | 20 | 7 | 18 | 1,49 | 51:49 | 1.068 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3-й круг | вт 17 мая 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | Текстильщик | ? | 800 | 4:5 пен. |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 2 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | пн 18 апр. 2011 г. | 14:00 | Г | (8.) | Истра (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
2 | чт 21 апр. 2011 г. | 18:00 | Д | (6.) | Текстильщик (8.) | ? | 100 | 1:0 | |
3 | сб 30 апр. 2011 г. | 19:00 | Г | (5.) | Волочанин-Рат. (15.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | вт 03 мая 2011 г. | 18:30 | Г | (6.) | Волга Тв (8.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
6 | чт 12 мая 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Сп. Кострома (6.) | ? | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
7 | сб 21 мая 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (13.) | Петротрест (1.) | ? | 750 | 0:2 | |
8 | вт 24 мая 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (13.) | Псков-747 (4.) | ? | 450 | 0:2 | |
9 | вт 31 мая 2011 г. | 19:30 | Г | (14.) | Днепр Смоленск (2.) | ? | 4.000 | 3:0 | |
10 | пт 03 июня 2011 г. | 20:00 | Г | (14.) | Локомотив 2 (6.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
11 | сб 11 июня 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (14.) | Сатурн Раменское (2.) | ? | 400 | 0:1 | |
12 | вт 14 июня 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (14.) | Знамя Труда (16.) | ? | 250 | 1:0 | |
13 | пн 20 июня 2011 г. | 19:15 | Г | (13.) | Д. Кострома (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
14 | чт 23 июня 2011 г. | 19:00 | Г | (14.) | Д. Вологда (8.) | ? | 2.700 | 2:3 | |
15 | чт 30 июня 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (13.) | Север Мурманск (11.) | ? | 650 | 0:1 | |
16 | вс 03 июля 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (13.) | Карелия (12.) | ? | 750 | 2:0 | |
17 | пн 11 июля 2011 г. | 19:30 | Г | (12.) | Текстильщик (4.) | ? | 5.500 | 2:1 | |
18 | пт 08 июля 2011 г. | 20:00 | Г | (12.) | Истра (10.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
19 | сб 30 июля 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Волочанин-Рат. (15.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
20 | вт 02 авг. 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Волга Тв (9.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
22 | пт 12 авг. 2011 г. | 19:00 | Г | (12.) | Сп. Кострома (2.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | пт 19 авг. 2011 г. | 19:30 | Г | (12.) | Петротрест (2.) | ? | 600 | 3:0 | |
24 | пн 22 авг. 2011 г. | 19:30 | Г | (12.) | Псков-747 (7.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
25 | пн 29 авг. 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Днепр Смоленск (4.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
26 | чт 01 сент. 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Локомотив 2 (6.) | ? | 500 | 6:0 | |
27 | чт 08 сент. 2011 г. | 20:00 | Г | (12.) | Сатурн Раменское (5.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
28 | вс 11 сент. 2011 г. | 17:00 | Г | (12.) | Знамя Труда (16.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
29 | сб 17 сент. 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Д. Кострома (14.) | ? | 500 | 1:1 | |
30 | вт 20 сент. 2011 г. | 19:00 | Д | (12.) | Д. Вологда (9.) | ? | 500 | 0:0 | |
31 | вт 27 сент. 2011 г. | 18:30 | Г | (12.) | Север Мурманск (11.) | ? | 1.600 | 2:0 | |
32 | пт 30 сент. 2011 г. | 17:00 | Г | (12.) | Карелия (13.) | ? | 250 | 0:2 | |
33 | пт 07 окт. 2011 г. | 17:00 | Д | (12.) | Текстильщик (2.) | ? | 600 | 2:0 | |
34 | пн 10 окт. 2011 г. | 18:00 | Д | (11.) | Истра (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
35 | пн 17 окт. 2011 г. | 16:00 | Г | (11.) | Волочанин-Рат. (15.) | ? | 150 | 0:1 | |
36 | чт 20 окт. 2011 г. | 17:00 | Г | (11.) | Волга Тв (7.) | ? | 800 | 3:1 | |
38 | сб 29 окт. 2011 г. | 16:00 | Д | (11.) | Сп. Кострома (1.) | ? | 600 | 2:2 | |
39 | вс 22 апр. 2012 г. | 17:00 | Д | (11.) | Петротрест (2.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
40 | ср 25 апр. 2012 г. | 18:00 | Д | (11.) | Псков-747 (7.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
41 | ср 02 мая 2012 г. | 19:30 | Г | (10.) | Днепр Смоленск (4.) | ? | 5.000 | 2:0 | |
42 | сб 05 мая 2012 г. | 15:00 | Г | (10.) | Локомотив 2 (6.) | ? | 100 | 1:2 | |
43 | сб 12 мая 2012 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Сатурн Раменское (11.) | ? | 1.800 | 2:0 | |
44 | вт 15 мая 2012 г. | 19:00 | Д | (10.) | Знамя Труда (15.) | ? | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
45 | вт 22 мая 2012 г. | 19:30 | Г | (10.) | Д. Кострома (14.) | ? | 2.500 | 0:1 | |
46 | пт 25 мая 2012 г. | 19:30 | Г | (9.) | Д. Вологда (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 3:4 | |
47 | пт 01 июня 2012 г. | 19:00 | Д | (9.) | Север Мурманск (13.) | ? | 2.300 | 1:1 | |
48 | пн 04 июня 2012 г. | 19:00 | Д | (9.) | Карелия (11.) | ? | 1.400 | 2:0 |