Салют Белгород
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023) 20/21
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1,53 | 25:14 | 1.240 |
В гостях | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2,20 | 31:11 | 438 |
Общий баланс | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 1,87 | 56:25 | 839 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2-й круг | ср 19 авг. 2020 г. | 17:55 | Д | Металлург Вид. | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1:0 | |||
3-й круг | ср 02 сент. 2020 г. | 18:00 | Г | Калуга | 4-4-2 ромбом | 685 | 6:7 пен. | ||
группа 3 | ср 23 сент. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | Арсенал Тула | 4-3-1-2 | 5.750 | 4:5 пен. | ||
группа 3 | ср 30 сент. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | Текстильщик | 3-5-2 | 3.200 | 0:3 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вс 09 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (4.) | Сатурн Раменское (3.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
2 | сб 15 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (5.) | Строгино Москва (8.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.400 | 3:0 | |
3 | вс 23 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Г | (1.) | Металлург Лип. (6.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
4 | сб 29 авг. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Д | (2.) | ФК Красный (8.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
5 | вс 06 сент. 2020 г. | 17:00 | Г | (3.) | Рязань (1.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 300 | 0:0 | |
6 | сб 12 сент. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (3.) | Новомосковск (4.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.500 | 0:0 | |
7 | сб 19 сент. 2020 г. | 16:00 | Г | (3.) | Квант Обнинск (5.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 650 | 0:0 | |
8 | вс 27 сент. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (3.) | Химки-М (11.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.300 | 6:0 | |
9 | вс 04 окт. 2020 г. | 9:00 | Г | (2.) | Сахалин (15.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 350 | 0:2 | |
10 | вс 11 окт. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (2.) | Металлург Вид. (14.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
11 | сб 17 окт. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Г | (3.) | Сокол Саратов (1.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 940 | 1:0 | |
12 | сб 24 окт. 2020 г. | 15:00 | Д | (5.) | Авангард Курск (14.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.000 | 3:3 | |
13 | чт 29 окт. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Г | (5.) | Калуга (8.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 2:3 | ||
14 | ср 04 нояб. 2020 г. | 14:00 | Д | (4.) | Факел-М (16.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 3:0 | ||
15 | вс 08 нояб. 2020 г. | 13:00 | Г | (4.) | Знамя Ногинск (8.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | х | 0:1 | |
16 | чт 01 апр. 2021 г. | 12:00 | Г | (3.) | Строгино Москва (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:2 | ||
17 | вт 06 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (2.) | Сокол Саратов (5.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
18 | пн 12 апр. 2021 г. | 13:00 | Г | (3.) | Химки-М (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:3 | |
19 | вс 18 апр. 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (2.) | Сахалин (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 2:1 | |
20 | пт 23 апр. 2021 г. | 17:00 | Г | (1.) | Металлург Вид. (14.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 150 | 0:5 | |
21 | чт 29 апр. 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (1.) | Металлург Лип. (2.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 2.000 | 0:1 | |
22 | пн 03 мая 2021 г. | 14:00 | Г | (2.) | ФК Красный (9.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 700 | 2:1 | |
23 | пн 10 мая 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (3.) | Рязань (2.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.500 | 0:2 | |
24 | сб 15 мая 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (3.) | Новомосковск (10.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 250 | 0:4 | |
25 | пт 21 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (4.) | Квант Обнинск (13.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.000 | 1:2 | |
26 | вт 25 мая 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (4.) | Авангард Курск (11.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.124 | 1:2 | |
27 | вс 30 мая 2021 г. | 15:00 | Д | (4.) | Калуга (6.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.100 | 3:1 | |
28 | пт 04 июня 2021 г. | 15:00 | Г | (4.) | Факел-М (16.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 50 | 0:3 | |
29 | чт 10 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Д | (3.) | Знамя Ногинск (10.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.300 | 1:1 | |
30 | вт 15 июня 2021 г. | 18:00 | Г | (4.) | Сатурн Раменское (3.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 950 | 3:3 |