Салют Белгород
Инфо
Календарь
Баланс Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023) 19/20
Матчи | Победы | Ничьи | Поражения | ø Очки | Голы | ø Зрители | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Дома | 8 | 5 | - | 3 | 1,88 | 8:4 | 563 |
В гостях | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1,22 | 15:19 | 793 |
Общий баланс | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 1,53 | 23:23 | 685 |
Кубок России
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2-й круг | вс 28 июля 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | Металлург Лип. | 4-4-2 два опорника | 880 | 3:2 | ||
3-й круг | пн 05 авг. 2019 г. | 19:30 | Г | Калуга | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.000 | 7:8 пен. | ||
4-й круг | ср 21 авг. 2019 г. | 19:30 | Д | Факел Воронеж | 4-4-2 два опорника | 4.500 | 1:3 |
Вторая Лига Дивизион Б Группа 3 (-2023)
Тур | Дата | Время | Дома/в гостях | рейтинг | против | Схема игры | Зрители | Счет | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | вт 16 июля 2019 г. | 18:00 | Г | (4.) | Зоркий (7.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 400 | 0:4 | |
2 | ср 24 июля 2019 г. | 19:30 | Д | (2.) | Сокол Саратов (10.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 850 | 0:1 | |
3 | чт 01 авг. 2019 г. | 18:00 | Г | (6.) | Ротор-2 (13.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 297 | 0:3 | |
4 | пт 09 авг. 2019 г. | 19:30 | Д | (6.) | Квант Обнинск (13.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 911 | 0:1 | |
5 | пт 16 авг. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Г | (5.) | Строгино Москва (7.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 100 | 2:2 | |
6 | сб 24 авг. 2019 г. | 18:00 | Д | (5.) | Химик-Арсенал (12.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 550 | 2:1 | |
7 | вс 01 сент. 2019 г. | 14:00 | Г | (5.) | Химки-М (8.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 107 | 7:0 | |
8 | пт 06 сент. 2019 г. | 19:30 | Д | (10.) | Рязань (6.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 600 | 0:1 | |
9 | сб 14 сент. 2019 г. | 18:00 | Г | (11.) | Металлург Лип. (6.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 1.200 | 2:0 | |
10 | сб 21 сент. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | (12.) | Калуга (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 400 | 1:0 | |
11 | сб 28 сент. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Г | (10.) | Динамо Бр (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.000 | 1:1 | |
12 | сб 05 окт. 2019 г. | 18:00 | Г | (9.) | Сатурн Раменское (10.) | 4-4-2 два опорника | 450 | 5:1 | |
13 | сб 12 окт. 2019 г. | 17:00 | Д | (10.) | Арарат Москва (6.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 500 | 3:0 | |
14 | сб 19 окт. 2019 г. | 15:30 | Г | (9.) | Сокол Саратов (3.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 1.280 | 2:1 | |
15 | сб 26 окт. 2019 г. | 16:00 | Д | (9.) | Ротор-2 (14.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 375 | 1:0 | |
16 | сб 02 нояб. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Г | (8.) | Квант Обнинск (13.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 300 | 0:3 | |
17 | сб 09 нояб. 2019 г. | 15:00 | Д | (6.) | Строгино Москва (11.) | 4-4-2 ромбом | 320 | 1:0 |