Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.

Россия Б

Размер заявки: 0

Средний возраст: 0,0

Легионеры: -

Конфедерация: UEFA

Мировой рейтинг FIFA: 38. место

Россия Б

Команда Россия Б - Год 2013

Выбрать год
#Игрок(и)ВозрастКлуб(ы)Стоимость
1
Aleksandr Belenov
Вратарь
25Кубань Краснодар
12
Sergey Pesjakov
Вратарь
23Спартак Москва
1
Evgeniy Pomazan
Вратарь
23Анжи Махачкала
12
Dmitri Abakumov
Вратарь
22Мордовия Саранск
1
Dmitri Borodin
Вратарь
34Зенит Санкт-Петербург
12
Sergey Ivanov
Вратарь
28завершил карьеру
15
Vladimir Granat
Центр. защитник
25Динамо Москва
3
Ali Gadzhibekov
Центр. защитник
22Анжи Махачкала
10
Vitali Djakov
Центр. защитник
23ФК Ростов
-
Vladimir Rykov
Центр. защитник
24Динамо Москва
15
Ivan Taranov
Центр. защитник
26Крылья Советов Самара
3
Vladimir Khozin
Центр. защитник
22Спартак Владикавказ
2
Kamalutdin Akhmedov
Центр. защитник
26ФК Оренбург
18
Viktor Vasin
Центр. защитник
23ЦСКА Москва
3
Anton Rogochiy
Центр. защитник
30Кубань Краснодар
5
Aleksey Popov
Центр. защитник
33Амкар Пермь
6
Eduard Mor
Центр. защитник
34завершил карьеру
5
Inal Getigezhev
Левый защитник
25ФК Ростов
13
Roman Bugaev
Левый защитник
23Кубань Краснодар
5
Dmitri Polovinchuk
Левый защитник
29Даугава Даугавпилс
4
Igor Smolnikov
Правый защитник
23ФК Ростов
16
Ivan Temnikov
Правый защитник
23Рубин Казань
21
Denis Bushuev
Опорный полузащитник
30TSV Hilgertshausen
4
Vladislav Kulik
Центр. полузащитник
27Кубань Краснодар
5
Artur Yusupov
Центр. полузащитник
22Динамо Москва
6
Aleksandr Sapeta
Центр. полузащитник
23Динамо Москва
9
Georgi Gabulov
Центр. полузащитник
23Анжи Махачкала
13
Dmitri Malyaka
Центр. полузащитник
22ФК Ростов II
14
Valeri Leonov
Правый полузащитник
31завершил карьеру
18
Denis Tkachuk
Левый полузащитник
22Салют Белгород
19
Alan Kusov
Левый полузащитник
30Без клуба
14
Sergey Belousov
Атак. полузащитник
22ФК Ростов
10
Lyubomir Kantonistov
Атак. полузащитник
33Факел Воронеж
-
Aleksey Ionov
Правый Вингер
23Кубань Краснодар
11
Nikita Burmistrov
Правый Вингер
22Амкар Пермь
15
Nikita Bezlikhotnov
Правый Вингер
21Торпедо Москва
7
Sergey Yashin
Правый Вингер
31Даугава Даугавпилс
-
Kirill Panchenko
Оттянутый нап.
22Мордовия Саранск
11
Vladimir Dyadyun
Центральный нап.
23Рубин Казань
-
Aleksey Sapogov
Центральный нап.
24Горняк Учалы
16
Dmitri Poloz
Центральный нап.
20ФК Ростов
9
Aleksandr Prudnikov
Центральный нап.
23Спартак Москва
11
Spartak Gogniev
Центральный нап.
31Урал Екатеринбург
9
Sergey Vinogradov
Центральный нап.
30Сахалин Южно-Сахалинск
13
Sergey Volkov
Центральный нап.
31Амкар Пермь
8
Aleksey Medvedev
Центральный нап.
35Сибирь Новосибирск
18
Erik Korchagin
Центральный нап.
33ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный