Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Pavel Andreev
-
подопечные игроки
Игрок(и)Нац.ВозрастКлуб(ы)КонтрактСтоимость
Roman Zobnin
Центр. полузащитник
Россия27Спартак Москва2024
Aleksandr Maksimenko
Вратарь
Россия23Спартак Москва2023
Aleksandr Sobolev
Центральный нап.
Россия24Спартак Москва2024
Arsen Zakharyan
Центр. полузащитник
Россия18Динамо Москва2024
Roman Evgenjev
Центр. защитник
Россия22Динамо Москва2022
Sergey Petrov
Правый защитник
Россия30ФК Краснодар2022
Nail Umyarov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия21Спартак Москва2023
Anton Zinkovskiy
Левый Вингер
Россия25Крылья Советов Самара2021
Anton Shunin
Вратарь
Россия34Динамо Москва2022
Vyacheslav Grulev
Центральный нап.
Россия22Динамо Москва2023
Ivan Sergeev
Центральный нап.
Россия26Крылья Советов Самара2024
Artem Timofeev
Опорный полузащитник
Россия27Спартак Москва2022
Maksim Glushenkov
Правый Вингер
Россия21Крылья Советов Самара2022
Nikita Chernov
Центр. защитник
Россия25Крылья Советов Самара2022
Aleksandr Selikhov
Вратарь
Россия27Спартак Москва2022
Vladislav Sarveli
Центральный нап.
Россия23Крылья Советов Самара2023
Dmitri Kabutov
Правый Вингер
Россия29Крылья Советов Самара2022
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
Центр. защитник
Россия24Крылья Советов Самара2023
Yuri Gorshkov
Левый защитник
Россия22Крылья Советов Самара2023
Maksim Kanunnikov
Центральный нап.
Россия30Крылья Советов Самара2022
Danil Prutsev
Центр. полузащитник
Россия21Крылья Советов Самара2024
Maksim Vityugov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия23Крылья Советов Самара2023
Grigori Morozov
Правый защитник
Россия27Динамо Москва2022
Ivan Lomaev
Вратарь
Россия22Крылья Советов Самара2023
Nikita Kalugin
Центр. защитник
Россия23Нефтехимик Нижнекамск2022
Roman Ezhov
Правый Вингер
Россия23Крылья Советов Самара2023
Maksim Karpov
Центр. защитник
Россия26Крылья Советов Самара2022
Dmitri Kombarov
Левый защитник
Россия34Без клуба-
Denis Yakuba
Опорный полузащитник
Россия25Крылья Советов Самара2022
Artem Sokolov
Атак. полузащитник
Россия18ФК Химки2024
Dmitri Tsypchenko
Центральный нап.
Россия22Крылья Советов Самара2023
Leonid Gerchikov
Правый Вингер
Россия19ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный2023
Dmitri Redkovich
Центр. защитник
Россия23Торпедо Москва2024
Kirill Kolesnichenko
Левый Вингер
Россия21Урал Екатеринбург2024
Ivan Oleynikov
Правый полузащитник
Россия22Чайка Песчанокопское2023
Anton Terekhov
Правый Вингер
Россия23Динамо Москва2022
Nikolay Prudnikov
Центральный нап.
Россия
Беларусь
23ФК Оренбург2022
Artem Fedchuk
Центральный нап.
Россия26Чайка Песчанокопское2022
Vladimir Bartasevich
Центр. защитник
Россия27Чертаново Москва2021
Aleksandr Korotaev
Правый Вингер
Россия29ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный2022
Danila Molodnyakov
Центр. защитник
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Nikita Pershin
Опорный полузащитник
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksandr Nadolskiy
Правый Вингер
Россия20Енисей Красноярск2022
Aleksey Nikitenkov
Центр. защитник
Россия20ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный2023
Egor Rudkovskiy
Центр. полузащитник
Россия25Чертаново Москва2021
Nikita Suleymanov
Центр. полузащитник
Россия20Чертаново Москва2022
Yuri Zavezen
Левый Вингер
Россия25Чертаново Москва2021
Yaroslav Gladyshev
Центральный нап.
Россия18Динамо Москва-
Egor Kondakov
Правый защитник
Россия22Чертаново Москва2022
Vladislav Shitov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Спартак 2 Москва2022
Vladislav Volkov
Центр. защитник
Россия
Украина
21Чайка Песчанокопское2022
Yan Gudkov
Левый защитник
Россия19ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный2023
Ilya Kamyshev
Опорный полузащитник
Россия24ФК Химки2024
Nikita Tereshchuk
Центральный нап.
Россия18Зенит Санкт-Петербург II-
Andrey Savinov
Атак. полузащитник
Россия19Кайрат Москва2022
Konstantin Lyakhov
Правый защитник
Россия18Чертаново Москва2022
Kirill Nikitin
Левый Вингер
Россия18Slovan Bratislava U21-
Dmitri Velikorodnyi
Опорный полузащитник
Россия21ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный2022
Dmitri Molchanov
Центральный нап.
Россия20Динамо Брянск2022
Daniil Tyumentsev
Центр. полузащитник
Россия24Чертаново Москва2021
Vitali Shitov
Правый Вингер
Россия18Спартак Москва II2022
Maksim Matveev
Левый защитник
Россия19Локомотив-Казанка Москва-
Sergey Mikhailov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия23Кубань Холдинг Павловская2022
Mikhail Naumov
Левый Вингер
Россия20Носта Новотроицк2022
Dmitri Zavarukhin
Левый защитник
Россия21Химик Дзержинск2022
Aleksandr Mikhailov
Центр. защитник
Россия21Родина Москва-
Vladislav Parshikov
Правый защитник
Россия25Без клуба-
Ivan Shmakov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия19Локомотив Москва II-
Vladislav Tyurin
Атак. полузащитник
Россия21ФК Тюмень2022
Maksim Saveljev
Центральный нап.
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksandr Kanishchev
Центральный нап.
Россия23Чертаново Москва2021
Kirill Makeev
Левый Вингер
Россия23Иртыш Омск2022
Garrik Levin
Левый Вингер
Россия
Израиль
18Чертаново Москва2023
Danila Smirnov
Центр. полузащитник
Россия20Крылья Советов Самара2022
Matvey Pershin
Правый Вингер
Россия18Локомотив Москва II-
Andrey Anisimov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия21ФК Ленинградец2021
Nikita Yavorskiy
Вратарь
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksey Voychenko
Центральный нап.
Россия19Крылья Советов Самара II2022
Artem Selyukov
Атак. полузащитник
Россия23Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksandr Radionov
Вратарь
Россия28Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksandr Melekhov
Правый полузащитник
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Timur Galimzyanov
Правый Вингер
Россия18ФК Химки II-
Andrey Alekseev
Левый защитник
Россия24ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный2022
Aleksandr Yurjev
Правый Вингер
Россия24Без клуба-
Nikita Frasinyuk
Центральный нап.
Россия19ФК Красава2022
Maksim Slobodchikov
Центральный нап.
Россия19Строгино Москва2022
Nikita Pischulin
Вратарь
Россия19Форте Таганрог2021
Yaroslav Garastyuk
Левый защитник
Россия20Без клуба-
Mikhail Volkov
Вратарь
Россия18Спартак Москва II-
Yuri Nesov
Центр. защитник
Россия19Динамо 2 Москва2022
Kirill Furman
Левый защитник
Россия18Чертаново Москва II-
Ilya Grinyuk
Центральный нап.
Россия19Урал Екатеринбург II-
Andrey Boytsov
Левый Вингер
Россия18Чертаново Москва II-
Nikita Salikov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Строгино Москва II-
Maksim Kipkaev
Центр. полузащитник
Россия18Динамо Москва II-
Andrey Zakharov
Центр. защитник
Россия22Чертаново Москва2021
Nikita Pavlyuk
Центральный нап.
Россия19Академия футбола им. Юрия Коноплёва-
Danil Vaganov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Чертаново Москва II-
Nikita Vasiljev
Атак. полузащитник
Россия19Без клуба-
Daniil Stolyarov
Центр. полузащитник
Россия18Зенит Санкт-Петербург II-
Igor Denisov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия37завершил карьеру-
Aleksandr Anyukov
Правый защитник
Россия38завершил карьеру-
Dmitri Sychev
Центральный нап.
Россия37завершил карьеру-
Roman Gerus
Вратарь
Россия40завершил карьеру-
Kirill Kombarov
Правый защитник
Россия34завершил карьеру-
Danil Shilov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Академия Спартак Москва-
Dmitri Artyukhin
Правый Вингер
Россия19Академия футбола им. Юрия Коноплёва-
Maksim Vinokurov
Правый полузащитник
Россия18Шинник Ярославль U19-

Сотрудники

Oleg Kalmikov
Eldar Petrovich