Чтобы открыть эту страницу, включите, пожалуйста, Javascript.
Pavel Andreev
-
подопечные игроки
Игрок(и)Нац.ВозрастКлуб(ы)КонтрактСтоимость
Roman Zobnin
Центр. полузащитник
Россия27Спартак Москва2024
Aleksandr Maksimenko
Вратарь
Россия23Спартак Москва2023
Aleksandr Sobolev
Центральный нап.
Россия24Спартак Москва2024
Sergey Petrov
Правый защитник
Россия30ФК Краснодар2021
Roman Evgenjev
Центр. защитник
Россия22Динамо Москва2022
Nail Umyarov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия20Спартак Москва2023
Anton Zinkovskiy
Левый Вингер
Россия25Крылья Советов Самара2021
Anton Shunin
Вратарь
Россия34Динамо Москва2022
Ivan Sergeev
Центральный нап.
Россия25Крылья Советов Самара2022
Vyacheslav Grulev
Центральный нап.
Россия22Динамо Москва2021
Artem Timofeev
Опорный полузащитник
Россия27Ахмат Грозный2021
Maksim Glushenkov
Правый Вингер
Россия21ФК Химки2021
Nikita Chernov
Центр. защитник
Россия25Крылья Советов Самара2022
Aleksandr Selikhov
Вратарь
Россия27Спартак Москва2022
Dmitri Kabutov
Правый Вингер
Россия29Крылья Советов Самара2021
Maksim Kanunnikov
Центральный нап.
Россия29Крылья Советов Самара2021
Grigori Morozov
Правый защитник
Россия26ФК Уфа2021
Vladislav Sarveli
Центральный нап.
Россия23Крылья Советов Самара2023
Maksim Vityugov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия23Крылья Советов Самара2023
Yuri Gorshkov
Левый защитник
Россия22Крылья Советов Самара2023
Aleksandr Soldatenkov
Центр. защитник
Россия24Крылья Советов Самара2023
Danil Prutsev
Центр. полузащитник
Россия21ФК Сочи2023
Maksim Karpov
Центр. защитник
Россия26Крылья Советов Самара2022
Nikita Kalugin
Центр. защитник
Россия23Нефтехимик Нижнекамск2022
Dmitri Kombarov
Левый защитник
Россия34Крылья Советов Самара2021
Roman Ezhov
Правый Вингер
Россия23Крылья Советов Самара2023
Ivan Lomaev
Вратарь
Россия22Крылья Советов Самара2023
Dmitri Redkovich
Центр. защитник
Россия23Торпедо Москва2024
Leonid Gerchikov
Правый Вингер
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Dmitri Tsypchenko
Центральный нап.
Россия21Крылья Советов Самара2023
Vladimir Bartasevich
Центр. защитник
Россия27Чертаново Москва2021
Kirill Kolesnichenko
Левый Вингер
Россия21СКА Хабаровск2021
Ivan Oleynikov
Правый полузащитник
Россия22Чайка Песчанокопское2023
Anton Terekhov
Правый Вингер
Россия23ПФК Тамбов2021
Kirill Kombarov
Правый защитник
Россия34Арсенал Тула2021
Denis Yakuba
Опорный полузащитник
Россия24Крылья Советов Самара2021
Nikolay Prudnikov
Центральный нап.
Россия
Беларусь
23ФК Оренбург2021
Artem Fedchuk
Центральный нап.
Россия26Велес Москва2021
Egor Kondakov
Правый защитник
Россия22Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksandr Korotaev
Правый Вингер
Россия28ФК Тюмень2021
Artem Sokolov
Атак. полузащитник
Россия18Чертаново Москва2022
Nikita Pershin
Опорный полузащитник
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksandr Nadolskiy
Правый Вингер
Россия20Чертаново Москва2021
Aleksey Nikitenkov
Центр. защитник
Россия20Чертаново Москва2022
Egor Rudkovskiy
Центр. полузащитник
Россия25Чертаново Москва2021
Nikita Suleymanov
Центр. полузащитник
Россия20Чертаново Москва2022
Yuri Zavezen
Левый Вингер
Россия25Чертаново Москва2021
Dmitri Velikorodnyi
Опорный полузащитник
Россия20Чертаново Москва2021
Vladislav Volkov
Центр. защитник
Россия
Украина
20Родина Москва2021
Aleksandr Mikhailov
Центр. защитник
Россия20Родина Москва-
Ilya Kamyshev
Опорный полузащитник
Россия23ФК Химки2021
Semen Radostev
Центр. полузащитник
Россия21Сатурн Раменское2021
Dmitri Molchanov
Центральный нап.
Россия20Чертаново Москва2021
Konstantin Lyakhov
Правый защитник
Россия18Чертаново Москва2022
Danila Molodnyakov
Центр. защитник
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Vladislav Parshikov
Правый защитник
Россия25Без клуба-
Aleksey Usanov
Центр. полузащитник
Россия20Динамо 2 Москва-
Daniil Tyumentsev
Центр. полузащитник
Россия24Чертаново Москва2021
Yan Gudkov
Левый защитник
Россия19Чертаново Москва2022
Dmitri Zavarukhin
Левый защитник
Россия21Авангард Курск2021
Sergey Mikhailov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия23Кубань Холдинг Павловская2021
Aleksandr Radionov
Вратарь
Россия27Чертаново Москва2021
Vladislav Tyurin
Атак. полузащитник
Россия21Крылья Советов Самара2023
Maksim Saveljev
Центральный нап.
Россия19Чертаново Москва2021
Aleksey Voychenko
Центральный нап.
Россия19Крылья Советов 2 Самара2021
Andrey Savinov
Атак. полузащитник
Россия18ЦСКА Москва II-
Garrik Levin
Левый Вингер
Россия
Израиль
18Чертаново Москва2023
Mikhail Naumov
Левый Вингер
Россия20Носта Новотроицк2021
Andrey Anisimov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия21ФК Ленинградец2021
Nikita Yavorskiy
Вратарь
Россия19ФК Новосибирск2021
Artem Selyukov
Атак. полузащитник
Россия23ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный-
Ilya Golyatov
Центральный нап.
Россия19Спартак Москва II2022
Maksim Matveev
Левый защитник
Россия19Локомотив Москва II-
Ivan Shmakov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия19Локомотив Москва II-
Nikita Frasinyuk
Центральный нап.
Россия19ФК Тверь 2021
Aleksandr Melekhov
Правый полузащитник
Россия19Чертаново Москва2021
Aleksandr Kanishchev
Центральный нап.
Россия23Чертаново Москва2021
Kirill Makeev
Левый Вингер
Россия22Звезда Санкт-Петербург-
Andrey Alekseev
Левый защитник
Россия23Чертаново Москва2022
Aleksandr Yurjev
Правый Вингер
Россия24Крумкачы2021
Nikita Pischulin
Вратарь
Россия19Форте Таганрог-
Yaroslav Garastyuk
Левый защитник
Россия19Звезда Санкт-Петербург-
Maksim Slobodchikov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Строгино Москва II-
Kirill Furman
Левый защитник
Россия18Академия Чертаново Москва-
Andrey Zakharov
Центр. защитник
Россия22Чертаново Москва2021
Mikhail Volkov
Вратарь
Россия18Спартак Москва II-
Nikita Pavlyuk
Центральный нап.
Россия18Академия футбола им. Юрия Коноплёва-
Andrey Boytsov
Левый Вингер
Россия18Чертаново Москва II-
Nikita Salikov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Академия Локомотив Москва-
Ilya Grinyuk
Центральный нап.
Россия19Урал Екатеринбург II-
Igor Denisov
Опорный полузащитник
Россия36завершил карьеру-
Aleksandr Anyukov
Правый защитник
Россия38завершил карьеру-
Maksim Kipkaev
Центр. полузащитник
Россия18Динамо Москва II-
Dmitri Sychev
Центральный нап.
Россия37завершил карьеру-
Roman Gerus
Вратарь
Россия40завершил карьеру-
Danil Vaganov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Чертаново Москва II-
Danil Shilov
Центральный нап.
Россия18Академия Спартак Москва-
Nikita Vasiljev
Атак. полузащитник
Россия19ФК Тамбов II-
Dmitri Artyukhin
Правый Вингер
Россия19Академия футбола им. Юрия Коноплёва-
Maksim Vinokurov
Правый полузащитник
Россия18Шинник Ярославль U19-

Сотрудники

Oleg Kalmikov
Eldar Petrovich