Montenegro U15 | 2:1 | Албания U15 | ||
Switzerland M16 | 1:2 | Германия U16 | ||
Испания U19 | 0:1 | Израиль U19 |
Алавес | 1:0 | Эльче | ||
Эспаньол | 1:1 | Атлетик |
|
|
Вильярреал | 3:3 | Кадис |
|
Специя | 1:1 | Дженоа | ||
Венеция | 1:2 | Салернитана | ||
Милан | 1:0 | Торино |
Левадиакос | 1:0 | Астерас | ||
Anag. Karditsas | 5:4 пен. | Kallithea | ||
AE Лариса | 4:2 пен. | Янина |
Атл. Гойяньенсе | 2:0 | Гремио |
|
|
Палмейрас | 2:1 | Спорт Ресифи |
Фламенго U20 | 3:0 | Vasco U20 |
Рудеш | 0:2 | Осиек | ||
NK Belisce | 1:5 | Хайдук | ||
Шибеник | 4:6 пен. | Славен |
TSV Godshorn | 1:3 | TSV Stelingen |
Ривер Плейт | 3:0 | Архентинос Хун. | ||
Индепендьенте | 1:0 | Унион |
Instituto AC | 2:2 | Brown (Adrogué) | ||
Естудиантес РЦ | 2:0 | Dep. Riestra | ||
Темперлей | 3:2 | Бельграно |
Garcia Agreda | 2:0 | Mojocoya |
Гуабира | 0:0 | Стронгест |
Металлист 1925 | 2:5 | Александрия |
Эмиратес | 1:0 | Аль-Айн |
Аль-Мокавлун | 1:0 | Истерн Компани | ||
Эль-Гуна | 1:1 | Керамика | ||
Замалек | 2:0 | ЕНППИ |
Хурибга | 1:1 | Рапид | ||
Танжерская лига | 1:1 | Мулудия | ||
Раджа | 1:1 | ФЮС |
Zielona Gora | 0:1 | Арка Гдыня | ||
Unia Skierniewice | 0:2 | Лех |
|
|
Swit N.D.M. | 2:1 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
KKS Kalisz | 1:2 | Ракув |
ACSO Filiasi | 6:5 пен. | Херманнштадт | ||
Газ Метан | 0:1 | Киндия | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 1:2 | Арджеш |
Богемианс 1905 | 1:0 | Jihlava |
Бала | 3:1 | Ньютаун | ||
Коннас-Ки | 4:0 | Holywell | ||
Барри | 7:1 | Понтиприт | ||
Хаверфордуэст | 0:2 | Кардифф Мет |
Лафниц | 3:5 д.в. | Вольфсберг |
|
|
SC Weiz | 1:4 д.в. | Клагенфурт |
|
Аарау | 0:1 | Лозанна |
|
|
Биль-Бьенн | 1:0 | Уши |
|
|
Ивердон | 13:12 пен. | Цюрих |
|
Остенде | 8:1 | CS Onhaye | ||
РВДМ | 1:2 | Зюлте-Варегем | ||
Мехелен | 2:1 | Юнион | ||
Мускрон | 0:1 | Стандард |
|
Хорсенс | 1:3 д.в. | Вайле | ||
Фредерисия | 1:2 | Видовре |
Verona U19 | 2:1 | Udinese U19 |
Guaireña FC | 0:2 | Серро Портеньо |
Оренбург | 0:3 | Динамо Москва | ||
Металлург Лип. | 0:2 | ЦСКА Москва |
Чиппенхэм | 1:2 | Хемел | ||
Доркинг | 4:3 | Истборн | ||
Далвич Хэмлет | 0:0 | Мейдстон | ||
Эббсфлит | 2:0 | Брейнтри | ||
Хангерфорд | 1:1 | Хав энд Уот | ||
Слау | 2:0 | Бат Сити | ||
Сент-Олбанс | 4:1 | Биллерики | ||
Уэллинг Юн. | 2:3 | Хэм энд Рич |
Файлд | 2:0 | Спеннимур Таун | ||
Бостон Юнайтед | 2:1 | Йорк Сити | ||
Честер | 3:2 | Глостер | ||
Чорли | 1:1 | Киддерминстер | ||
Leamington | 3:0 | Фарсли | ||
Саутпорт | 3:0 | Дарлингтон |
Ротерхэм | 5:0 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Джиллингем | 0:2 | Вест Хэм U21 | ||
МК Донс | 2:4 | Астон Вилла U21 | ||
Челтенхэм | 5:4 пен. | Челси U21 | ||
Уимблдон | 0:2 | Кристал U21 | ||
Оксфорд Юнайтед | 3:2 | Tottenham U21 |
Донкастер | 1:1 | Кембридж Юн. | ||
Уиган | 1:2 | Линкольн Сити |
Колчестер | 1:3 | Саттон |
Портадаун | 1:0 | Баллинамаллард | ||
Ардс | 1:4 | Клифтонвилл |
U. Concepción | 0:2 | San Luis |
Курико Унидо | 1:1 | Ла Калера | ||
Кобресаль | 2:3 | О′Хиггинс |
Арсенал | 2:0 | Лидс |
|
|
Челси | 5:4 пен. | Саутгемптон |
|
|
КПР | 1:3 пен. | Сандерленд |
Бурк-ан-Брес | 0:2 | Конкарно | ||
Сет | 4:0 | Булонь | ||
СО Шоле | 3:4 | Вильфранш | ||
Шатору | 2:1 | ФК Шамбли Уаз | ||
Авранш | 2:0 | ФК Анси |
Локо-Казанка М. | 7:1 | Торпедо Влад. |
Санта-Клара | 3:1 | Порту |
|
|
Спортинг | 2:1 | Фамаликан |
Мортон | 0:0 | Партик Тисл | ||
Эр Юнайтед | 0:1 | Килмарнок | ||
Данфермлин А. | 1:1 | Рэйт Роверс | ||
Гамильтон | 1:0 | Куин о. т. С. | ||
Инвернесс Кал. | 0:1 | Арброт |
Хельсингборг | 0:1 | ГАИС | ||
Треллеборг | 4:0 | АФК Эскильстуна |
Кайрат-Жастар | перенесено | Тараз-Каратау |
Арал Самали | 1:4 | Хорезм ФК | ||
Шуртан | 2:1 | Янгиер |
Подбрезова | 8:9 пен. | Спартак Трнава |
Reichenau | 4:2 | Fügen | ||
SV Wörgl | 6:2 | SV Innsbruck | ||
Schwaz | 2:0 | FC Kufstein | ||
Hall | 1:1 | FC Wacker II | ||
Kitzbühel | 0:0 | Imst | ||
Telfs | 5:4 | WSG Tirol II |
Stadtallendorf | 3:1 | Hünfelder SV |
FC Karbach | 0:1 | Eintracht Trier |
Heeslinger SC | 3:0 | TB Uphusen |
AFC U18 | 2:4 пен. | Twente U18 |
Italien GE | 3:1 | FC Collex-Bossy |
Slovan HAC | 4:0 | FavAC |
Zwettl | 1:5 | Kremser SC |
Horitschon | 2:6 | SC/ESV Parndorf |
|
SV Wallern | 2:1 | SPG Pregarten |
Frauental | 3:2 | DSV Leoben | ||
Wildon | перенесено | Lafnitz II | ||
FC Gamlitz | перенесено | Ilz |
Adnet | 3:0 | Hallwang |
AKA Admira U16 | 3:0 | AKA Klafu U16 |
Сан-Джованни | 0:1 | Доманьяно | ||
Тре Фиори | 2:0 | Фьорентино |
Депорт. Куэнка | 1:1 | Макара |
Индонезия U23 | 2:3 | Австралия U23 | ||
Japan U23 | 4:0 | Камбоджа U23 |
Илбирс | 0:1 | Абдыш-Ата |
Glacis Utd Res | 1:0 | FCB Magpies Res | ||
FC Hound Dogs | 1:6 | Red Imps Res |
Арарат | 1:0 | Ван | ||
Севан | 0:0 | Урарту |
БКМА II | 0:1 | Лернаин Арцах |
Midtjylland U19 | 1:0 | AC Horsens U19 |
PSCS | 0:2 | ПЕРСИС | ||
PSKC Cimahi | 1:2 | RANS FC |
ПСМ | 0:0 | Персикабо 1973 | ||
ПСИС | 0:1 | Персиб |
|
|
Персиджа | 0:1 | Персебая |
|
GX PG Haliao | 0:0 | XM Egret Island | ||
QD West Coast | 1:0 | SJZ Gongfu |
Локо София | 0:2 | Локо Пловдив | ||
Левски София | 7:0 | С. Симитли |
Умм-Салаль | 1:3 | Аль-Садд | ||
Аль-Райян | 4:2 | Аль-Сайлия | ||
Аль-Гарафа | 5:0 | Аль-Хор |
Сфынтул Георге | 1:0 | Виктория | ||
Петрокуб | 6:0 | ФК Олимп | ||
Спартаний | 1:3 | Динамо-Авто | ||
Бэлць | 3:0 | Кагул-2005 |
Франция U17 | 3:0 | Молдова Ю17 | ||
Кипр U17 | 0:3 | Greece U17 | ||
San Marino U17 | 0:5 | Romania U17 | ||
Россия Ю-17 | 1:2 | Германия U17 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Guido Kocer Greifswalder FC | 0:1 | |
Luca Dahlke FSV Luckenwalde | 1:0 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Айзаул | 4:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Айзаул | 3:0 | |
Lalthankhuma Айзаул | 2:0 |