Боливия | 4:0 | Парагвай |
Польша U16 | 11:0 | Lithuania U16 | ||
Ireland U15 | 0:1 | Польша U15 |
Фламенго | 3:1 | Жувентуде |
|
|
Атл. Минейро | 3:1 | Сантос |
|
|
Шапекоэнсе | 1:1 | Атл. Паранаэнсе |
|
|
Форталеза | 1:0 | Гремио |
|
|
Коринтианс | 1:0 | Флуминенсе |
|
|
Интернасьонал | 3:1 | Америка |
|
ТПС | 1:1 | Экенес |
VfB Fichte | 2:3 | Bor. Emsdetten |
SSV Merten | 5:0 | FV Endenich |
ESC Rellinghsn. | 1:2 | 1.FC Kleve | ||
Katernbg. 13/19 | 4:3 д.в. | Germ. Wuppertal |
SC Greven 09 | 1:8 | SpVgg Vreden |
Архентинос Хун. | 2:1 | San Telmo |
Mariscal Sucre | 1:1 | Vaca Diez | ||
Rosario Central | 2:6 | E.M. Huanuni |
Min. Zacatecas | 0:1 | Tapatío | ||
Cancún FC | 0:1 | Morelia |
Бюлис Балш | 5:0 | KF Oriku | ||
FC Динамо | 2:0 | КФ Эрзени | ||
KS Burreli | 2:4 | Besëlidhja | ||
FK Tomori Berat | 0:0 | KS Lushnja |
ЛАЛА | перенесено | Минерос |
Жальгирис | перенесено | Нявежис |
Лаудон | перенесено | Хартфорд | ||
Бирмингем | 3:1 | Остин | ||
Мемфис | 2:1 | Луисвилл | ||
Канзас-Сити II | 0:3 | Атланта 2 | ||
Эль-Пасо | 4:2 | Колорадо | ||
Такома | 0:1 | Лас-Вегас | ||
Ориндж | 1:0 | Финикс | ||
Сакраменто | 1:1 | Ventura County |
Зугдиди | 2:1 | Сиони | ||
Рустави | 2:1 | ФК Гареджи | ||
ФК Шевардени | 1:3 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Гагра | 2:0 | Чихура | ||
Мерани Тбилиси | 2:1 | Мерани Мартвили |
Тусон | 0:2 | Север. Каролина |
SE Gama | 0:1 | Aquidauanense | ||
Interporto | 0:1 | Rio Branco VN |
Маарду | 2:1 | FC Elva |
San Felipe | 0:1 | CDF Vial | ||
Puerto Montt | 1:3 | Кокимбо Унидо | ||
Rangers Talca | 0:2 | Deportes Temuco |
Чиксереда | 3:1 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы |
Vizela U23 | 3:2 | Famalicão U23 |
Хельсингёр | 3:0 | Эсбьерг |
Arendal | 9:2 | Rosenborg II |
J-Södra IF | перенесено | Сундсвалль |
Нефтчи | 2:1 | Динамо |
Guastatoya | перенесено | Cobán Imperial | ||
Antigua GFC | перенесено | CSD Municipal |
ФК Хюрт | 2:2 | FC Pesch |
Rocha FC | 1:1 | Villa Teresa | ||
Серро | 1:0 | Расинг |
США | 2:1 | Коста-Рика | ||
Канада | 4:1 | Панама | ||
Гондурас | 0:2 | Ямайка | ||
Сальвадор | 0:2 | Мексика |
|
Саутерн | 3:2 | Гонконг U23 |
Ширак U18 | 0:0 | Пюник U18 | ||
Урарту U18 | 3:1 | Мика U18 | ||
Лори U18 | 1:5 | Арарат-Арм. U18 | ||
Аван U18 | 2:2 | Арарат U18 |
Металац | 3:2 | Zarkovo |
Persewar | 2:0 | Mitra Kukar | ||
PSMS | 2:2 | Semen Padang |
Querétaro U20 | 3:3 | Tijuana U20 |
Jacuipense-BA | 1:0 | Atlético-CE | ||
Jacuipense-BA | 1:0 | Atlético-CE |
ARA FC | 1:3 | Kerala United | ||
Кенкре | 0:1 | Delhi FC |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча