Герта | 3:0 | Фрайбург |
|
Рома | 3:2 | Манчестер Юн. |
|
|
Арсенал | 0:0 | Вильярреал |
|
Босния U15 | 0:1 | Lithuania U15 | ||
Montenegro U17 | 0:2 | Босния U18 | ||
Македония U15 | 1:7 | Хорватия U15 | ||
Албания U15 | 0:1 | Россия Ю-15 | ||
Болгария Ю15 | 1:2 | Беларусь Ю15 |
Монтеррей | 3:0 | Коламбус | ||
Америка | 3:1 | Портленд |
Индепендьенте | 4:0 | Университарио | ||
Расинг Клуб | 0:0 | Сан-Паулу |
|
|
Интернасьонал | 6:1 | Олимпия | ||
Рентистас | 0:0 | Спорт. Кристаль | ||
Универ. Католик | 3:1 | Насьональ |
Клинчень | 0:1 | ЧФР | ||
Ботошани | 1:3 | ФКСБ |
Арджеш | 3:0 | Волунтари |
Минай | 0:4 | Шахтер | ||
Рух Львов | 3:0 | Олимпик Донецк | ||
Ингулец | 1:0 | Львов |
Rad Belgrad U19 | 0:2 | ОФК Белград U19 | ||
Radn. Nis U19 | 3:1 | Novi Sad U19 |
Radn. Nis U17 | 3:0 | Apolon 4 U17 | ||
Партизан U17 | 4:2 | Brodarac U17 |
Локо София | 1:3 | Янтра |
Алюминий | 2:0 | Горица |
Монтана | 1:0 | Этыр | ||
Славия София | 2:0 | Ботев Враца |
CD Águila | 0:1 | Alianza FC | ||
FAS | 2:1 | Limeño | ||
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | Once Deportivo |
Атлетико Уила | 1:1 | Inter Palmira | ||
Real C. | 0:1 | Киндио |
Fram Reykjavík | 4:2 | Víkingur Ó. | ||
Thróttur | 1:3 | Фьолнир |
Мельбурн | 1:2 | Макартур |
Сулия | 3:3 | Самора |
ФАР | 6:4 пен. | Раджа | ||
Видад | 4:0 | Шабаб |
ФЮС | 3:1 | Беркан |
Махалла | 1:0 | ЕНППИ | ||
Вади Дегла | 1:3 | Пирамидс | ||
Аль-Иттихад | 1:2 | Аль-Ахли | ||
Замалек | 2:1 | Смуха |
Ventura County | 5:0 | Лас-Вегас |
Мерани Тбилиси | 1:1 | Мерани Мартвили | ||
Гагра | 1:1 | Чихура | ||
ФК Шевардени | 1:1 | ВИТ Джорджия |
Клайд ФК | 2:1 | Ист Файф |
Уачипато | 1:1 | Росарио |
|
|
Монтевидео Сити | 4:0 | Гуабира | ||
Боливар | 0:0 | Сеара |
|
|
РБ Брагантино | 0:1 | Тальерес |
|
ЭН Паралимни | 1:1 | Кармиотисса |
FC Flora U21 | 2:2 | Paide U21 | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 0:5 | Маарду | ||
FC Elva | 3:2 | JK Welco | ||
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:5 | Калев | ||
Nomme United | 5:0 | Pärnu JK |
Kalju FC U21 | 3:1 | JK Legion U21 | ||
JK Tabasalu | 3:2 | Harju JK | ||
Viimsi JK | 3:0 | Ида-Вирумаа | ||
FC Tallinn | 2:0 | Vändra Vaprus |
Звезда С-Пб | 0:0 | Локо-Казанка М. | ||
Знамя Труда | 0:3 | Родина Москва | ||
ФК Тверь | 2:1 | Динамо-2 | ||
Долгопрудный | 2:1 | Ленинградец | ||
Зенит 2 С-Пб | 0:0 | Муром |
Носта | 0:0 | Зенит-Ижевск | ||
Оренбург-2 | 1:2 | КАМАЗ | ||
Волна Ковернино | 0:0 | Лада Тольятти | ||
Волга Ульяновск | 2:1 | Лада Д |
Морейренсе | 2:2 | Насьонал | ||
Белененсеш | 1:0 | Портимоненсе | ||
Бенфика | 1:1 | Порту |
|
|
Фаренсе | 2:2 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
Понте Прета | 3:1 | Гуарани |
AD Bahia-BA | 3:0 | UNIRB | ||
Doce Mel | 2:2 | Juazeirense-BA | ||
Jacuipense-BA | 0:1 | Баия |
|
|
Витория | 1:1 | Fluminense-BA | ||
Conquista-BA | 3:0 | Atl. Alagoinhas |
Силькеборг | 2:0 | Эсбьерг |
Хобро | 2:0 | Фремад | ||
Skive IK | 2:1 | Веннсюссель |
Вила Нова | 1:1 | Апаресиденсе |
Salgueiro | 2:1 | Vera Cruz | ||
Santa Cruz-PE | 5:4 пен. | Afogados |
SZ Dongwu | 1:0 | LN Tieren | ||
Наньтун | 2:1 | BJ BSU | ||
Ухань Три Таунс | 0:1 | GuiZ FC |
Атл. Паранаэнсе | 2:1 | Куритиба |
|
Ferroviário | 3:0 | Icasa |
Пайсанду | 1:0 | Bragantino-PA |
Botafogo-PB | 2:1 | SP Crystal |
КРБ | 4:2 | Jacyobá AC | ||
CS Esportiva | 2:0 | ССА | ||
Murici | 0:2 | ASA | ||
Coruripe | 1:3 | Aliança |
Força e Luz | 2:2 | América-RN | ||
Sociedade Unida | 1:1 | Palmeira-RN |
Serra-ES | 1:0 | Rio Branco-ES | ||
Estrela-ES | 1:2 | Real Noroeste |
Comercial-MS | 0:3 | Aquidauanense |
Lagarto | 2:0 | Itabaiana |
Сурхан | 0:1 | ОКМК | ||
Турон | 1:1 | Пахтакор |
Арал Самали | 2:2 | ФК Бухара | ||
Динамо | 0:1 | Нефтчи |
Sanarate FC | 2:0 | Guastatoya | ||
Sacachispas | 0:1 | Comunicaciones | ||
Iztapa | 3:1 | CSD Municipal |
San Miguelito | 1:0 | Potros del Este |
Олимпия | 2:1 | Real España | ||
Honduras Progr. | 4:0 | Lobos UPNFM |
Волна Пинск | 0:2 | Локо Гомель | ||
Нафтан | 0:2 | Днепр Могилёв | ||
Орша | 0:3 | Шахтёр 2 С. |
Ла Фьорита | 0:0 | Доманьяно | ||
Фольгоре | 1:1 | Мурата |
Хэппи Вэлли | 1:3 | Орион |
Илбирс | 0:3 | Нефтчи |
Равшан Куляб | 1:2 | Вахш | ||
Истаравшан | 2:3 | Худжанд |
Балкани | 2:3 | КФ Арберия | ||
Дреница | 4:2 | Лапи |
FCB Magpies Res | 3:0 | Glacis Utd Res | ||
FC Hound Dogs | 1:9 | Red Imps Res |
Алашкерт | 1:0 | Пюник | ||
Арарат-Армения | 0:0 | Ноа |
БКМА | 4:1 | Арарат II |
Napoli U19 | 0:0 | Frosinone U19 |
Tepatitlán | 3:0 | Min. Zacatecas |
Toluca U20 | 1:0 | Tijuana U20 | ||
FC Juárez U20 | 1:1 | CF Pachuca U20 |
Орландо Пайретс | 3:0 | Блэк Леопардс |
Lalitpur City | 1:0 | Lumbini | ||
RayZRs | 5:4 | Biratnagar City |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча