Вольфсбург | 5:0 | Шальке |
|
|
Унион Берлин | 2:1 | Кёльн |
|
|
Вердер | 1:3 | Бавария |
|
|
Майнц | 1:0 | Фрайбург |
|
|
Боруссия Д. | 2:0 | Герта |
|
Дармштадт | 4:1 | Эрцгебирге |
|
|
Зандхаузен | 0:0 | Фортуна Д. |
|
Виктория Кёльн | 3:1 | Дуйсбург |
|
|
Галлешер | 0:4 | Мюнхен 1860 |
|
|
Динамо Дрезден | 1:1 | ФК Саарбрюккен |
|
|
Бавария II | 0:2 | Магдебург |
|
|
Веен-Висбаден | 1:2 | Ингольштадт |
|
Кения | 1:0 | Южный Судан |
Лидс | 0:0 | Челси |
|
|
Кристал Пэлас | 1:0 | Вест Бромвич |
|
|
Эвертон | 1:2 | Бернли |
|
|
Фулхэм | 0:3 | Манчестер Сити |
|
Алавес | 1:1 | Кадис |
|
|
Реал Мадрид | 2:1 | Эльче | ||
Осасуна | 0:0 | Реал Вальядолид | ||
Хетафе | 0:0 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Сассуоло | 3:2 | Верона | ||
Беневенто | 1:4 | Фиорентина | ||
Дженоа | 1:1 | Удинезе |
Анже | 0:1 | Сент-Этьен | ||
Марсель | 3:1 | Брест |
Спартак М. U16 | 2:2 | СШОР Зенит U16 | ||
Мастер-Сатурн | 4:3 | Ростов U16 | ||
Краснодар U16 | 4:1 | Динамо U16 | ||
Строгино U16 | 3:1 | ФШМ U16 | ||
Зенит U16 | 3:2 | ЦСКА U16 | ||
Рубин U16 | 0:1 | Коноплёв U16 | ||
Академия Локо | 2:1 | Чертаново U16 |
Урал | 1:0 | Ротор Волгоград | ||
Арсенал Тула | 2:1 | ЦСКА Москва | ||
Зенит С-Пб | 4:0 | Ахмат Грозный | ||
Динамо Москва | 1:2 | Спартак Москва |
Локо Москва II | 0:1 | ЦСКА Москва II | ||
Ротор Вг. II | 0:5 | Ростов II |
РБ Зальцбург | 3:1 | Адмира |
Клинчень | 0:1 | Волунтари | ||
Херманнштадт | 0:0 | Фарул | ||
УТА Арад | 0:1 | ФКСБ |
Сивасспор | 1:0 | Карагюмрюк | ||
Ризеспор | 1:0 | Хатайспор | ||
Аланьяспор | 4:0 | Антальяспор |
|
|
Кайсериспор | 0:3 | Галатасарай |
|
Виллем II | 3:1 | Херенвен | ||
Ден Хааг | 1:2 | Хераклес | ||
АЗ Алкмар | 4:1 | Твенте | ||
Гронинген | 1:1 | Эммен | ||
Спарта Р. | 2:0 | Валвейк |
Цюрих | 1:1 | Лозанна |
|
|
Базель | 4:1 | Люцерн |
|
Эксельсиор М | перенесено | Куик Бойз | ||
Козаккен Бойз | перенесено | Де Трефферс | ||
Спакенбург | перенесено | Йонг Волендам | ||
СВВ Схевенинген | перенесено | Рейнсбюргсе Б. | ||
ТЕК Тил | перенесено | АСВХ Амбахт | ||
Конинклейке ХФК | перенесено | ХХС Харденберг | ||
Йонг Спарта | перенесено | ВВ Нордвейк | ||
ГВВВ Венендаал | перенесено | ИЖссельм'гельс | ||
Катвейк | перенесено | АФК Амстердам |
Ливингстон | 2:1 | Гамильтон | ||
Росс Каунти | 1:2 | Хиберниан |
Минай | 0:1 | Ингулец | ||
Ворскла | 0:1 | Днепр-1 |
PAE Chania | 1:0 | AE Karaiskakis | ||
Левадиакос | 1:0 | Ergotelis | ||
Diagoras | 0:1 | Ap. Larisas | ||
AO Trikala | 2:3 | Ионикос Никея |
Юнион | 2:1 | РВДМ |
Опава | 1:0 | Пардубице | ||
Злин | 3:0 | Ческе-Будеёвице | ||
Баник Острава | 5:0 | Пршибрам |
Rad Belgrad U19 | 1:2 | Čukarički U19 | ||
Spartak U19 | 0:2 | Войводина U19 | ||
Mladost U19 | 4:2 | Партизан U19 | ||
Internacional | 2:1 | Novi Sad U19 | ||
Цр. Звезда U19 | 6:1 | Radn. Nis U19 | ||
Графичар U19 | 0:2 | Kragujevac U19 |
Real Nis U17 | 3:1 | FK TSC U17 | ||
Rad U17 | 1:2 | Brodarac U17 | ||
Spartak U17 | 1:6 | Vojvodina U17 | ||
Телеоптик U17 | 0:1 | Kiker U17 | ||
Lucani U17 | 1:3 | Партизан U17 | ||
Цр. Звезда U17 | 2:1 | Radn. Nis U17 | ||
Графичар U17 | 1:1 | Zemun U17 |
Чукарички | 0:0 | Раднички Ниш |
Локомотива | 0:1 | Истра 1961 | ||
Горица | 1:1 | Хайдук |
ВПС | 0:4 | Хонка | ||
PEPO | 0:3 | PK-35 | ||
Гнистан | 3:2 д.в. | Экенес |
PKKU II | 3:1 | HIFK II |
Висла Плоцк | 2:2 | Ракув | ||
Лехия Гданьск | 2:0 | Висла Краков | ||
Легия Варшава | 3:2 | Варта Познань |
Славия София | 2:1 | Монтана | ||
Ботев Пловдив | 3:2 | ЦСКА 1948 | ||
Ботев Враца | 1:3 | Левски София |
Алюминий | 1:0 | Домжале |
Уйпешт | 3:0 | Кишварда | ||
МТК | 3:0 | Залаэгерсег | ||
Дьошдьор | 0:0 | Гонвед |
Дунайcка Cтреда | 2:0 | ФК ВиОн | ||
Жилина | 2:1 | Спартак Трнава |
Михаловце | 1:1 | ФК Нитра | ||
Погронье | 3:0 | Сеница | ||
SKF Sered | 1:0 | Ружомберок |
Альдосиви | 1:2 | Сентраль Корд. | ||
Унион | 1:1 | Химнасия | ||
Уракан | 0:0 | Ланус | ||
Платенсе | 0:2 | Расинг Клуб |
|
|
Тальерес | 0:1 | Велес Сарсфилд |
|
Пуэбла | 0:1 | Атлас | ||
Хуарес | 1:1 | Пумас |
|
Депортес Толима | 3:2 | Хагуарес |
Гуабира | 3:1 | Боливар |
Атлетико Кали | 0:1 | Real C. | ||
Барранкилья | 1:0 | Тигрес |
Токусима Ворт. | 1:2 | Ависпа Фукуока | ||
Йокогама | 1:4 | Сересо Осака | ||
Сёнан Беллмаре | 3:1 | Вегалта Сендай | ||
Касима Антлерс | 1:1 | Санф. Хиросима | ||
Кавасаки | 1:0 | Касива Рейсол | ||
Виссел Кобе | 0:1 | Нагоя Грампус |
Джубило Ивата | 3:2 | Мито Холлихок | ||
Ренофа Ямагути | 1:2 | Альб. Ниигата | ||
В-В. Нагасаки | 1:1 | Эхимэ фк |
Morelia | 1:1 | Venados FC |
Сидней | 2:1 | Ньюкасл | ||
Мельбурн | 1:3 | Аделаида |
Olimpik U17 | 1:3 | Zeljeznicar U17 | ||
Krupa U17 | 0:0 | FK MDK U17 | ||
Sarajevo U17 | 2:0 | S. Brijeg U17 | ||
Tuzla City U17 | 1:2 | Zr. Mostar U17 | ||
Bijeljina U17 | 1:1 | Banja Luka U17 |
Тирана | 1:2 | Партизани | ||
КФ Скендербеу | 0:2 | Лачи | ||
Теута | 0:0 | Кастриоти |
FC Динамо | 3:0 | FK Partizani B | ||
KF Oriku | 1:2 | KF Vora | ||
KF Korabi | 1:0 | KS Burreli | ||
КФ Эрзени | 0:0 | Besëlidhja | ||
KF Turbina | 1:2 | FK Tomori Berat | ||
Фламуртари ФК | 1:0 | KF Elbasani |
Zr. Mostar U19 | 2:0 | FK MDK U19 |
Младост Какань | 1:0 | ФК Крупа | ||
Слобода Тузла | 1:2 | Вележ Мостар |
Sutherland | 0:2 | Sydney United | ||
Марк. Сталлионс | 3:3 | Ilinden | ||
Сидней Олимпик | 1:0 | APIA Leichhardt |
Энергетик-БГУ | 3:0 | Сморгонь | ||
Рух | 1:1 | Гомель | ||
Динамо Минск | 3:0 | Торпедо Жодино | ||
Шахтёр С. | 1:0 | Минск |
Жальгирис | 2:2 | Дайнава |
HNK Capljina | 0:1 | ГОШК Габела | ||
FK Rudar Kakanj | 0:1 | Radnik Hadzici | ||
Travnik | 1:1 | Igman Konjic | ||
Slaven Zivinice | 0:4 | Посушье | ||
FK Buducnost | 2:2 | FK Gorazde | ||
Br. Gracanica | 1:2 | HNK Orasje | ||
Звезда Г. | 3:0 | J. Bihac |
Стад Тунизьен | 1:0 | Сфаксьен | ||
ЭС Сахель | 2:0 | Эсперанс |
УСМ Алжир | 3:0 | АСО Шлеф | ||
НК Магра | 3:2 | JSM Skikda | ||
МК Оран | 1:1 | CABB Arreridj | ||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:2 | Параду AК | ||
AS Aïn M'lila | 2:1 | УС Бискра |
Nahdat Zemamra | 1:2 | Сафи | ||
ФЮС | 0:0 | Хассания |
ЕНППИ | 1:1 | Аль-Масри |
Пирамидс | 4:1 | El Obour |
Тэгу | 1:1 | Чеджу | ||
Кванджу | 0:2 | Чонбук | ||
Пхохан | 1:1 | Ульсан | ||
Инчхон | 0:1 | Сеул |
Chuncheon FC | 2:3 | Jinju Citizen | ||
Yangpyeong FC | 1:0 | Goyang Citizen | ||
Geoje Citizen | 1:2 | Siheung City | ||
Seoul N. United | 1:0 | FC Chungju | ||
FC Namdong | 3:0 | Jeonju Citizen |
Gimhae FC | 0:1 | FC Mokpo | ||
Changwon FC | 1:0 | Ulsan Citizen | ||
Gyeongju KHNP | 3:2 | Pyeongtaek C. | ||
Busan Trans. C. | 1:1 | Hwaseong FC |
Динамо Батуми | 2:0 | Самтредиа |
Ansan Greeners | 1:2 | Кённам | ||
Chungnam Asan | 4:0 | Пусан |
Флинт Таун | 0:2 | Карнарвон | ||
Пенибонт | 0:0 | Коннас-Ки | ||
Кевн Друидс | 1:3 | Бала | ||
Ньютаун | 4:1 | Кардифф Мет | ||
Барри | 1:0 | Аберистуит | ||
Хаверфордуэст | 2:1 | Нью Сэйнтс |
Лутон | 0:1 | Суонси |
|
|
Борнмут | 2:3 | Барнсли | ||
Бирмингем | 0:3 | Бристоль Сити | ||
Кардифф | 1:2 | Уотфорд |
|
|
Дерби Каунти | 0:1 | Миллуолл | ||
Мидлсбро | 3:0 | Сток Сити | ||
Ноттингем | 1:1 | Рединг | ||
КПР | 0:1 | Хаддерсфилд | ||
Уиком | 1:0 | Престон |
Дорнбирн | 0:1 | Амштеттен | ||
FAC | 1:0 | Rapid Wien II |
Эйпен | 0:1 | Стандард |
|
Витория | 1:0 | Баия |
|
|
Altos | 0:0 | Сеара |
|
Дефенсор | 1:2 | Бостон Ривер | ||
Данубио | 2:1 | Насьональ |
Thór | 0:5 | Викингур | ||
Víkingur Ó. | 0:6 | Коупавогюр | ||
Кефлавик | 4:1 | Акранес | ||
Брейдаблик | 2:1 | Филкир | ||
Валюр | 3:0 | Afturelding | ||
Selfoss | 2:1 | Стьярнан | ||
Фьолнир | 1:3 | ИБВ | ||
Акюрейри | 1:1 | Гриндавик |
Неа Саламис | 0:2 | Этникос |
АЕЛ Лимасол | 1:2 | Омония Никосия |
Левадия | 5:0 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
Курессааре | 2:3 | Вильянди |
Портсмут | 2:4 пен. | Солфорд |
Деп. Бинасьонал | 0:4 | Спорт. Кристаль | ||
Маннуччи | 2:0 | Кантолао | ||
Университарио | 1:1 | Мельгар |
Udon United | 1:0 | Rajpracha FC |
Chiangmai Utd. | 2:0 | Ranong Utd. | ||
Chainat FC | 2:0 | Ayutthaya Utd. | ||
Lampang FC | 0:0 | Udon Thani FC | ||
Samut Sakhon C. | 0:3 | Customs Utd. |
Муангтонг | 2:3 | Чианграй | ||
ФК Трат | 1:2 | ФК Прачуап | ||
Полис Теро | 1:2 | Бангкок Ю. | ||
ФК Сухотай | 5:1 | ФК Районг |
Svay Rieng | 6:1 | Électricité |
Сабах | 0:1 | Ява Сити | ||
ФК УиТМ | 0:4 | Джохоп ДТ | ||
Селангор | 1:1 | Куала-Лумпур | ||
Мелака | 0:0 | Паханг |
ЛС Сейлорс | 3:3 | Тампинс Роверс | ||
Альбирекс | 3:1 | Хоуган Юнайтед |
Баллимина | 2:1 | Портадаун | ||
Клифтонвилл | 2:1 | Гленавон | ||
Данганнон | 0:2 | Ларн | ||
Линфилд | 7:0 | Рейнджерс | ||
Уорренпойнт | 0:2 | Гленторан |
Фрозиноне | 0:1 | Брешиа | ||
Лечче | 4:2 | Кьево | ||
Reggio Calabria | 1:0 | Монца | ||
Порденоне | 0:0 | Пескара | ||
Кремонезе | 3:0 | Реджана | ||
Асколи | 1:1 | Венеция | ||
Салернитана | 0:0 | Козенца | ||
Виченца | 0:2 | Эмполи |
Лекко | 1:1 | Гроссето | ||
Понтедера | 1:0 | Джиана Эрминио | ||
Каррарезе 1908 | 4:2 | Ливорно |
Ареццо | 1:0 | Фермана | ||
Виртус Верона | 0:1 | Губбио | ||
Триестина | 1:1 | ФеральпиСало |
Катания | 0:1 | Терамо | ||
Монополи | 1:1 | Авеллино | ||
Тернана | 2:1 | Бари | ||
Катандзаро | 1:0 | В. Франкавилла | ||
Потенца | 2:2 | Вибонезе | ||
Паганезе | 0:1 | Палермо |
Фуэнлабрада | 1:2 | Лас-Пальмас | ||
Жирона | 1:1 | Луго | ||
Кастельон | 2:1 | Сабадель | ||
Мирандес | 2:2 | Эспаньол |
Осер | 0:0 | Париж | ||
Аяччо | 0:2 | Генгам | ||
Дюнкерк | 2:0 | Ньор | ||
Гренобль | 1:1 | По | ||
Родез | 3:0 | Валансьен | ||
Сошо | 0:0 | Шатору | ||
Тулуза | 4:0 | ФК Шамбли Уаз | ||
Труа | 1:5 | Нанси |
Борго | 2:2 | Лион Ла Дюшер | ||
Сет | 2:0 | Ле-Ман | ||
Стад Бриошан | 0:1 | СО Шоле | ||
Авранш | 2:3 | ФК Анси | ||
СК Кретей-Л | 0:2 | Ред Стар |
Металоглобус | 5:1 | ФК Бузэу | ||
Pandurii | 1:1 | CСУ Поли | ||
U. Constanta | 3:2 | Comuna Recea | ||
CSM Resita | 1:1 | Slatina | ||
Ripensia | 0:2 | Вииторул Тг.Йиу |
Форте Таганрог | 0:0 | Динамо Махач. | ||
Дружба Майкоп | 0:2 | Динамо Ставр. | ||
Легион | 0:0 | Спартак Нч | ||
Машук-КМВ | 1:2 | Кубань |
Коимбра | 1:3 | Визела | ||
Академику Визеу | 2:1 | Бенфика Б | ||
Лейшоэш | 1:1 | Кова-Пиедади | ||
Каза Пия | 3:0 | Вилафранкенсе |
Cova Piedade 23 | 0:5 | Benfica M23 | ||
Braga M23 | 2:1 | Marítimo M23 | ||
Boavista U23 | 1:2 | Sporting CP M23 | ||
Портимоненсе 23 | 2:0 | Rio Ave M23 |
Фаренсе | 0:1 | Белененсеш | ||
Бенфика | 2:0 | Боавишта | ||
Санта-Клара | 2:0 | Портимоненсе | ||
Тондела | 0:1 | Спортинг |
|
Данди | 2:0 | Арброт | ||
Данфермлин А. | 1:0 | Мортон | ||
Харт оф Мидл. | 2:0 | Эр Юнайтед | ||
Куин о. т. С. | 2:3 | Аллоа Атлетик |
Кечиоренгюджю | 1:0 | Эскишехирспор | ||
Болуспор | 0:1 | Акхисарспор | ||
Адана Демирспор | 2:0 | Истанбулспор |
Уши | 3:0 | Кьяссо | ||
Аарау | 3:0 | Виль |
Гуарани | 0:0 | São Bento (SP) | ||
Новуризонтино | 2:1 | Сан-Паулу |
|
Мадурейра | 0:0 | Резенди |
Boa Esporte | 2:1 | Coimbra | ||
Томбенсе | 1:0 | UR Trabalhadore | ||
Patrocinense | 1:3 | Атл. Минейро |
|
Жувентуде | 2:3 | Pelotas |
Vysehrad | 1:2 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
Blansko | 0:0 | Lisen | ||
Trinec | 0:0 | Varnsdorf |
Виборг | 2:0 | Эсбьерг | ||
Хобро | 0:3 | Силькеборг | ||
Кёге | 1:1 | Кольдинг |
UNIRB | 0:0 | Fluminense-BA |
Вила Нова | 5:0 | Iporá EC | ||
Атл. Гойяньенсе | 2:0 | Anápolis | ||
Itumbiara-GO | 2:1 | Jataiense |
Afogados | 2:0 | Vitória-PE |
FK Loznica | 4:2 | Ягодина | ||
Земун | 0:2 | Желез. Панчево | ||
Борац | 1:0 | Dubocica | ||
Zarkovo | 2:0 | Sloga Kraljevo | ||
Раднички Краг. | 2:0 | Radnicki Srem | ||
Колубара | 1:0 | Dobanovci |
Metropolitano | 0:1 | Joinville-SC |
Olhodaguense | 1:2 | Coruripe | ||
ASA | 0:0 | CS Esportiva |
NK Osijek II | 2:0 | NK Dugopolje | ||
NK Orijent 1919 | 1:0 | Интер Запреш | ||
Рудеш | 1:2 | Дин. Загреб II | ||
NK Solin | 0:1 | Биело-Брдо |
Арка Гдыня | 0:2 | Гурник Ленчна | ||
Сандецья | 2:1 | Тыхы | ||
Stomil | 0:2 | Лодзь | ||
Resovia Rzeszow | 0:0 | Медзь Легница | ||
З. Сосновец | 0:2 | Одра Ополе | ||
Корона Кельце | 1:0 | Пуща | ||
Радомяк | 2:0 | GKS Jastrzebie |
Grêmio Sorriso | 0:0 | Nova Mutum |
Real Noroeste | 2:0 | São Mateus-ES | ||
Rio Branco VN | 2:0 | Desportiva-ES | ||
Estrela-ES | 1:1 | Pinheiros | ||
Rio Branco-ES | 0:5 | Serra-ES |
Норчёпинг | 2:3 | Хэкен |
Aquidauanense | 1:0 | Novo-MS |
Кайрат | 2:0 | Жетысу | ||
Атырау | 0:1 | Шахтёр К. | ||
Туран | 2:2 | Астана |
Atl. Gloriense | 0:2 | Lagarto |
Ибар | 2:0 | Единство | ||
Дрезга | 1:1 | Игало | ||
Морнар Бар | 3:0 | Арсенал Тиват | ||
Бокель | 1:0 | Ком Подгорица | ||
Беране | 2:0 | ОФК Грбаль |
Ливерпуль U21 | 1:1 | Вест Хэм U21 |
Хапоэль Тель-Ав | 0:1 | Бней Сахнин | ||
Маккаби Нетания | 0:1 | Хапоэль Хадера | ||
Хапоэль Хайфа | 2:2 | Ашдод | ||
Кирьят-Шмона | 0:2 | М. Тель-Авив |
Sl. Wroclaw II | 0:1 | Garbarnia | ||
Bytovia Bytow | 2:2 | Знич Прушкув | ||
KKS Kalisz | 0:1 | Skra Czesto. | ||
Sokol Ostroda | 0:1 | Gornik Polk. |
SD Ejea | 2:0 | SD Tarazona | ||
Реал Унион | 0:2 | Расинг | ||
Laredo | 2:1 | Depor. Alavés B |
В. Месталья | 1:0 | Ла Нусия | ||
Льейда | 2:1 | Олот | ||
Коста Брава | 1:0 | Химнастик |
Лангрео | 1:1 | Нумансия |
CP Villarrobledo | 1:2 | Villanovense |
Achuapa | 2:1 | Sacachispas |
Árabe Unido | 1:1 | Plaza Amador | ||
Independiente | 0:2 | Universitario | ||
Veraguas United | 1:1 | Atl. Chiriquí |
Эредиано | 0:1 | Сан-Карлос | ||
Спортинг | 0:0 | Гресия |
Sultanbeyli Bld | 2:0 | Kozan Spor FK |
Банска-Бистрица | 1:0 | Подбрезова | ||
Дубница | 1:1 | МСК Жилина B | ||
Комарно | 0:2 | Пухов | ||
Бардейов | 1:2 | Кошице |
AKA Admira U18 | 6:4 | AKA Rapid U18 | ||
Stmk.-Sturm U18 | 4:2 | Vorarlberg U18 | ||
AKA Austria U18 | 2:5 | AKA Salzb. U18 | ||
AKA WAC U18 | 2:2 | St. Pölten U18 | ||
AKA Tirol U18 | 3:2 | AKA SV Ried U18 |
Stmk.-Sturm U16 | 3:1 | Vorarlberg U16 | ||
AKA Austria U16 | 2:1 | AKA Salzb. U16 | ||
AKA Tirol U16 | 7:1 | AKA SV Ried U16 | ||
AKA Admira U16 | 3:3 | AKA Rapid U16 | ||
AKA LASK U16 | 2:2 | Burgenland U16 | ||
AKA WAC U16 | 0:3 | St. Pölten U16 |
FC Basel U17 | 2:3 | FC Vaduz U18 | ||
St. Gallen U17 | 1:0 | BSC YB U17 | ||
Concordia U17 | 1:0 | SO-Schweiz U18 | ||
FC Zürich U17 | 0:1 | Lausanne U17 | ||
AFF/FFV U17 | 2:1 | Luzern U17 | ||
Schaffh. U17 | 2:1 | Servette M-17 |
Pogon U19 | 2:4 | Escola V. U19 | ||
Cracovia U19 | 2:5 | Wisla U19 | ||
Slask U19 | 4:0 | Lech U19 | ||
UKS SMS U19 | 1:2 | Легия U19 |
Космос | 0:1 | Виртус | ||
Мурата | 0:1 | Либертас | ||
Тре Фиори | 4:0 | Ювенес-Догана | ||
Тре Пенне | 0:1 | Ла Фьорита |
Депорт. Куэнка | 2:2 | ЛДУ Кито | ||
Унив. Католика | 1:1 | Текнико У. |
Даугавпилс | 2:1 | Спартак | ||
Лиепая | 4:1 | Метта |
Ли Ман | 2:1 | Саутерн |
Дананг | 1:0 | Хатинь | ||
Хайфон | 0:2 | Ханой |
Беса | 1:4 | Лапи | ||
Фероникели 74 | 2:0 | Приштина |
Карабах | 2:0 | Сабах | ||
Сумгайыт | 2:2 | Шамахы |
KÍ II | 0:2 | FC Suduroy | ||
Víkingur II | 2:1 | Б71 Сандой | ||
EB/S II | 2:3 | Скала | ||
Аргир | 2:2 | NSÍ II | ||
B36 II | 0:1 | HB Tórshavn II |
07 Вестур | 3:2 | B68 Toftir |
C.R.D. Libolo | 0:0 | Caála | ||
Bravos do Maqui | 3:0 | Progresso | ||
Baixa Kassanje | 1:1 | Wiliete SC |
Cagliari U19 | 3:0 | Juventus U19 | ||
Интер | 0:0 | Atalanta U19 | ||
Ascoli U19 | 1:0 | Lazio U19 | ||
SPAL U19 | 2:3 | Эмполи |
Parma U19 | 1:1 | Brescia U19 | ||
Vicenza U19 | 0:3 | Verona U19 | ||
Pordenone U19 | 0:1 | Udinese U19 |
Pisa U19 | 1:1 | Benevento U19 | ||
Lecce U19 | 2:0 | Frosinone U19 | ||
Reggina U19 | 2:0 | Salernitana U19 | ||
Cosenza U19 | 3:1 | Entella U19 | ||
Pescara U19 | 4:3 | Napoli U19 |
Torino U18 | 2:0 | Fiorentina U18 |
Saluzzo | 2:1 | Fossano | ||
Borgosesia | 1:0 | Lavagnese |
Работнички | 0:2 | АП Брера |
Matese | 2:2 | Giulianova | ||
Vastogirardi | 3:3 | Tolentino |
Шериф | 6:0 | Флорешть | ||
Петрокуб | 2:0 | Сфынтул Георге |
Санат Нафт | 4:0 | Damash Teh |
Team Wellington | 4:1 | Hamilton W. |
Tigres UANL U20 | 2:1 | Mazatlán U20 | ||
Cruz Azul U20 | 1:3 | Monterrey U20 |
Стелленбос | 1:2 | Сандаунс |
Чиппа Юнайтед | 2:1 | Richards Bay |
Мумбаи Сити | 2:1 | Mohun Bagan SG |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Персик | 5:2 | |
L. Lalbiaknia Айзаул | 1:0 | |
Yandi Sofyan Персикабо 1973 | 4:2 | |
Yandi Sofyan Персикабо 1973 | 4:1 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 4:0 |