Арминия | 0:2 | Вердер |
|
Ливерпуль | 2:0 | РБ Лейпциг |
|
|
ПСЖ | 1:1 | Барселона |
|
ФК Саарбрюккен | 1:2 | Цвиккау |
|
|
Бавария II | 1:2 | SC Verl |
|
Румыния U19 | 0:0 | Сербия U19 |
Эньимба Аба | 2:1 | Al-Ahli Ben. | ||
Беркан | 2:0 | Napsa Stars | ||
ЖС Кабилия | 1:0 | Котон Спорт | ||
ЭС Сахель | 2:0 | ASC Jaraaf | ||
Сфаксьен | 1:0 | Salitas | ||
Раджа | 1:0 | Namungo FC | ||
Пирамидс | 3:0 | Nkana FC | ||
ЕС Сетиф | 0:0 | Орландо Пайретс |
Манчестер Сити | 5:2 | Саутгемптон |
|
Атлетико Мадрид | перенесено | Атлетик |
|
Марсель | перенесено | Ренн |
|
Урал II | 2:2 | Уфа II | ||
Чертаново II | 1:3 | Краснодар II | ||
Акрон Коноплёва | 1:3 | Строгино II | ||
Динамо М II | 2:3 | Сочи II | ||
Химки II | 1:3 | Зенит С-Пб II | ||
Рубин Казань II | 1:1 | Мастер-Сатурн | ||
Арсенал Тула II | 6:1 | Тамбов II |
Уондерерс | 1:0 | Боливар | ||
Сантос | 2:1 | Депортиво Лара | ||
Эспаньола | 1:0 | Индепендьенте |
AO Ксанти | перенесено | Doxa Dramas |
Ламия | 2:1 | AE Лариса |
Истра 1961 | 3:1 | Локомотива |
Септември София | 0:1 | Хебър П. | ||
Струмска Слава | 2:0 | С. Симитли | ||
Пирин | 2:1 | Лудогорец II | ||
Кариана Эрден | 0:3 | Спортист Своге | ||
Доб. Добрич | 3:2 | Нефтохимик |
Браво | 0:1 | Алюминий | ||
Домжале | 1:1 | Мура |
Банфилд | 2:0 | CA Güemes |
Once Deportivo | 1:0 | ADI Metapán |
Насьональ | 3:4 | Стронгест |
Alianza FC | 0:2 | Мильонариос |
|
Атлетико Кали | 0:0 | Льянерос |
Аль-Батин | 0:2 | Аль-Фатех | ||
Аль-Кадсия | 3:3 | Al-Ain | ||
Аль-Таавун | 1:0 | Абха | ||
Аль-Файсали | 0:1 | Аль-Раэд | ||
Иттихад | 2:1 | Аль-Шабаб |
Oaxaca | 4:3 | Min. Zacatecas | ||
Tlaxcala | 1:2 | Tapatío | ||
Дорадос | 1:1 | Pumas Tabasco |
Сидней | 2:0 | Вестерн Юнайтед |
Татавин | 0:0 | Клуб Африкэн | ||
Солиман | 2:0 | Бизертен | ||
Эсперанс | 1:0 | Бен-Кардан | ||
AS Rejiche | 0:0 | Стад Тунизьен | ||
Кайруан | 1:1 | Метлауи |
Исмаили | перенесено | Аль-Ахли |
Тэгу | 1:4 | Кванджу | ||
Соннам | 1:0 | Сеул | ||
Сувон | 0:0 | Сувон Блюуингз |
Телави | 0:0 | Самгурали | ||
Дила | 0:0 | Локомотив Тб | ||
Иберия 1999 | 0:0 | Торпедо Кутаиси |
Барнсли | 0:0 | Дерби Каунти |
Кьяссо | 1:2 | Люцерн |
|
Мидтьюлланд | 3:0 | Оденсе | ||
Раннерс | 3:1 | Вайле |
Campinense-PB | 1:7 | Баия |
|
|
Мадурейра | 0:1 | Пайсанду | ||
4 de Julho | 1:0 | Конфьянса | ||
Rio Branco-ES | 2:1 | Сампайо | ||
Cianorte | 1:0 | Парана |
Guaireña FC | 0:0 | 12 de Octubre | ||
Серро Портеньо | 3:0 | River Plate |
Фехервар | 2:0 | Будафок | ||
Кишварда | 6:1 | Залаэгерсег | ||
Дебрецен | 1:2 | МТК |
Нарва-Транс | 2:1 | Калев | ||
Левадия | 2:0 | Маарду |
Hawke’s Bay | 1:2 | Eastern Suburbs |
Бангкок Ю. | 5:0 | ФК Трат | ||
Чианграй | 2:0 | Полис Теро | ||
Бурирам | 3:0 | ФК Сухотай | ||
ФК Супханбури | 0:2 | ФК Порт |
Ява Сити | 2:2 | Мелака | ||
Паханг | 0:2 | Перак | ||
Куала-Лумпур | 1:0 | ФК УиТМ |
Про Сесто | 0:2 | Перголеттезе |
Чезена | 1:1 | Перуджа | ||
Имолезе | 1:1 | АЮ Фано |
Брага | 3:0 | Вит. Гимараэш |
|
Pacajus EC | 2:4 | Caucaia-CE | ||
Crato | 1:0 | Icasa | ||
Atlético-CE | 0:2 | Форталеза |
|
|
Ferroviário | 2:1 | Сеара |
|
Castanhal | 1:1 | Tuna Luso |
Jagiellonia II | 1:1 | C. Elblag |
Одра Ополе | 0:0 | Видзев Лодзь |
Palmeira-RN | 1:2 | ABC FC | ||
Potiguar-RN | 0:1 | Globo |
Tocantinópolis | 4:1 | Gurupi | ||
Interporto | 2:0 | Capital-TO | ||
Araguacema FC | 3:2 | Tocantinópolis |
Sergipe | 1:1 | Boca Júnior |
Рудар | 1:1 | Будучност | ||
Искра | 0:0 | Петровац | ||
Дечич | 2:1 | Сутьеска | ||
Зета | 1:3 | Подгорица |
Турон | 1:2 | Коканд 1912 | ||
Насаф Карши | 2:3 | Пахтакор | ||
Бунёдкор | 1:0 | Машъал |
Кирьят-Шмона | 2:1 | M. Петах-Тиква |
Казинцбарцика | 0:2 | Soroksár | ||
Szentlőrinc SE | 0:1 | FC Ajka |
Hutnik Krakow | 1:1 | Stal Rzeszow |
Альхесирас | 2:0 | Лас-Пальмас Атл |
SD Leioa | 1:2 | Portugalete |
M'gladbach II | 0:1 | Шальке 04 II | ||
Фортуна Д. II | 3:2 | 1.FC Köln II | ||
SV Rödinghausen | 1:1 | Wegberg-Beeck |
SC Freiburg II | 3:1 | FCA Walldorf |
Malacateco | 0:3 | Comunicaciones | ||
Sanarate FC | 2:1 | Achuapa |
Комарно | 2:1 | Подбрезова |
Омония Никосия | 0:1 | АПОЭЛ Никосия | ||
Анортосис | 5:1 | Кармиотисса |
Arka Gdynia U19 | 2:1 | Jagiellonia U19 |
Космос | 0:1 | Тре Фиори | ||
Фольгоре | 4:1 | Фьорентино | ||
Мурата | 3:4 | Ла Фьорита | ||
Тре Пенне | 2:0 | Доманьяно |
ФК Тузла Сити | 4:3 пен. | Железничар | ||
FK Klis | 1:0 | Звезда 09 | ||
Широки Бриег | 0:2 | ФК Борац | ||
Сараево | 1:0 | Зриньски Мостар |
Истерн | 0:1 | Китчи |
Приштина | 5:1 | Беса | ||
Лапи | 3:3 | Дреница | ||
Трепча 89 | 0:0 | Фероникели 74 |
Европа | 0:3 | Линкольн |
Кинг Файсал | 0:1 | Асанте Котоко |
Эмполи | 1:1 | Cagliari U19 | ||
Lazio U19 | 3:3 | Genoa U19 | ||
Atalanta U19 | 3:1 | Ascoli U19 | ||
Bologna U19 | 0:1 | Интер | ||
Milan U19 | 0:0 | Roma M19 | ||
Sassuolo U19 | 2:0 | SPAL U19 |
Reggiana U19 | 1:0 | Cittadella U19 | ||
Vicenza U19 | 4:1 | Monza U19 |
Roma U18 | 1:0 | Torino U18 |
Campodarsego | 1:1 | Delta PT |
Mezzolara | 1:2 | Forlì | ||
Sammaurese | 0:2 | Real Forte |
Сан-Донато | 0:3 | Трастевере | ||
Монтеспаккато | 1:0 | Грассина |
Rieti | 2:4 | Montegiorgio |
Giugliano | 3:2 | Arzachena |
Taranto | 1:1 | Fidelis Andria | ||
Sorrento | 1:0 | Puteolana | ||
Gravina | 0:0 | Picerno |
San Luca | 0:0 | Biancavilla | ||
Rotonda | 0:0 | Castrovillari |
Бальцан | 3:1 | Коринтианс |
Monterrey U20 | 0:0 | Club León U20 |
Сандаунс | 4:0 | Полокване Сити |
Чиппа Юнайтед | 0:1 | АмаЗулу | ||
Барока | 1:3 | Стелленбос | ||
TS Galaxy FC | 3:1 | Блэк Леопардс | ||
Marumo | 1:2 | Голден Эрроус | ||
Марицбург Юн. | 1:1 | Кайзер Чифс |
Punjab FC | 3:3 | Мохаммедан | ||
Реал Кашмир | 1:3 | ТРАУ | ||
Ч. Бразерс | 0:3 | Гокулам |
Salford U18 | 0:2 | Man Utd U18 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда
встреча