Виктория Кёльн | 2:4 | Магдебург |
|
Боруссия М. | 0:1 | Боруссия Д. |
|
Манчестер Сити | 4:1 | Вулверхэмптон |
|
Ювентус | 3:0 | Специя |
Уфа II | 0:0 | Строгино II |
Газишехир | 2:1 | Генчлербирлиги |
|
|
Малатьяспор | 0:1 | Бешикташ |
|
Партизан | 2:0 | Войводина |
NK Zagreb | 0:3 | Хайдук |
Кишварда | 0:1 | Акад. Пушкаша | ||
Гонвед | 3:2 | МТК | ||
Ференцварош | 1:0 | Дьошдьор |
Унион | 3:2 | Ланус | ||
Росарио | 2:2 | Годой Крус |
San Martín (T) | 0:1 | San Martín |
Перейра | 2:0 | Онсе Кальдас | ||
Мильонариос | 0:2 | Хагуарес |
Сёнан Беллмаре | 0:0 | Урава Редс | ||
Оита Тринита | 1:3 | Виссел Кобе |
Вестерн Сидней | 0:2 | Мельбурн Сити | ||
Перт Глори | 1:2 | Сентрал Кост |
Иттихад Кальба | 6:7 пен. | Аль-Наср | ||
Шабаб Аль-Ахли | 3:1 | Аль-Васль |
Солиман | 2:2 | Бен-Кардан |
Эль-Гуна | 2:2 | Смуха | ||
Макаса | 0:0 | Аль-Мокавлун | ||
Аль-Масри | 1:2 | Пирамидс |
Беркан | 7:8 пен. | МАС |
Шахтёр С. | 5:4 пен. | БАТЭ |
Чихура | 1:1 | ВИТ Джорджия | ||
Гагра | 3:0 | Мерани Мартвили | ||
Рустави | 0:1 | Сиони |
Виктория Пльзен | 3:1 | Градец Кралове |
Пуща | 2:5 | Арка Гдыня | ||
Лех | 0:2 | Ракув |
Ньютаун | 2:0 | Пенибонт |
Хорн | 0:0 | Клагенфурт |
|
Кардифф | 4:0 | Дерби Каунти | ||
Ковентри | 1:2 | Мидлсбро | ||
Хаддерсфилд | 1:1 | Бирмингем | ||
Миллуолл | 2:1 | Престон | ||
Ноттингем | 0:1 | Лутон | ||
Рединг | 1:0 | Блэкберн |
Витесс | 2:0 | Венло |
ABC FC | 1:1 | Сеара |
|
Guaireña FC | 1:0 | Nacional | ||
Либертад | 2:1 | River Plate |
Прогресо | 1:1 | Мальдонадо |
Бурирам | 2:0 | ФК Трат | ||
Муангтонг | 1:2 | Полис Теро |
Галифакс | 1:1 | Хартлпул | ||
Олтрингем | 1:0 | Уокинг | ||
Саттон | 3:2 | Бромли | ||
Солихалл | 0:1 | Даг энд Ред | ||
Барнет | 1:4 | Йовил | ||
Ноттс Каунти | 2:2 | Кингс-Линн | ||
Честерфилд | 1:0 | Истли | ||
Уилдстон | 1:0 | Борэм Вуд |
Гленторан | 3:1 | Линфилд | ||
Баллимина | 1:1 | Клифтонвилл | ||
Колрейн | 2:0 | Портадаун | ||
Гленавон | 1:1 | Рейнджерс | ||
Ларн | 0:3 | Крусейдерс | ||
Уорренпойнт | 4:1 | Данганнон |
Фрозиноне | 2:2 | Монца | ||
Брешиа | 2:0 | Козенца | ||
Reggio Calabria | 0:3 | Эмполи | ||
Читтаделла | 0:1 | Пескара | ||
Асколи | 0:2 | Пиза | ||
Кьево | 3:0 | Порденоне | ||
Салернитана | 0:0 | СПАЛ | ||
Лечче | 0:0 | Виртус Энтелла | ||
Виченца | 3:1 | Кремонезе |
Про Сесто | 0:0 | Про Патрия |
Перуджа | 1:1 | Самбенедеттезе |
Потенца | 2:1 | Туррис |
Аяччо | 1:0 | Родез | ||
Амьен | 1:1 | Осер | ||
ФК Шамбли Уаз | 0:3 | Труа | ||
Генгам | 0:5 | Клермон | ||
Гавр | 0:2 | Гренобль | ||
Нанси | 1:0 | Кан | ||
Ньор | 1:3 | Сошо | ||
Париж | 1:0 | Дюнкерк | ||
По | 1:0 | Шатору | ||
Валансьен | 1:0 | Тулуза |
Конкордия | 0:0 | У Крайова |
НЕК Неймеген | 4:1 | Ден Босх | ||
Йонг Утрехт | 3:1 | Дордрехт |
Данди | 2:1 | Инвернесс Кал. |
Аарау | 4:2 | Тун | ||
Ксамакс | 2:1 | Кьяссо | ||
Шаффхаузен | 2:0 | Кринс | ||
Уши | 1:1 | Грассхоппер |
|
|
Виль | 1:1 | Винтертур |
|
Гуарани | 0:3 | Итуано |
IAPE FC | 0:2 | Moto Club-MA |
Шахтёр К. | 0:2 | Астана |
Хапоэль Хадера | 0:0 | Бней Иегуда |
FC 08 Homburg | 1:2 | Оффенбах Кик |
Foolad Novin | 1:0 | Bandar Abbas |
Дельфин | 1:1 | Оренсе |
Сабаил | 1:1 | Шамахы | ||
Карабах | 3:0 | Габала |
Европа | 9:0 | Колледж 1975 |
Арарат-Армения | 0:1 | Урарту |
Пюник II | 1:2 | Арарат II |
Алашкерт U18 | 0:4 | Пюник-2 U18 |
Этыр | 0:1 | Арда | ||
ЦСКА София | 3:1 | Черно Mоре |
Гзира Юн. | 4:2 д.в. | Таршин | ||
Ghajnsielem | 1:4 | Биркиркара | ||
Naxxar Lions FC | 2:4 пен. | Сент-Эндрюс |
Аль-Духаиль | 2:0 | Аль-Шамаль | ||
Аль-Харитиях | 0:2 | Аль-Райян |
Atlas U20 | 2:0 | San Luis U20 | ||
Tigres UANL U20 | 0:0 | Toluca U20 | ||
Club León U20 | 2:1 | Puebla FC U20 |
АмаЗулу | 1:0 | СуперСпорт Юн. | ||
TS Galaxy FC | 2:1 | Moroka Swallows | ||
Марицбург Юн. | 1:0 | Блэк Леопардс | ||
Орландо Пайретс | 1:0 | Royal AM |
Мохамеддан | 2:0 | Муктижоддха | ||
Рахматгонж МФС | 1:1 | Шейх Джамал |