Венесуэла | 2:1 | Чили | ||
Эквадор | 6:1 | Колумбия |
|
|
Уругвай | 0:2 | Бразилия |
|
|
Парагвай | 2:2 | Боливия | ||
Перу | 0:2 | Аргентина |
|
Бельгия | 4:2 | Дания | ||
Англия | 4:0 | Исландия | ||
Босния | 0:2 | Италия | ||
Польша | 1:2 | Нидерланды |
Ирландия | 0:0 | Болгария | ||
Уэльс | 3:1 | Финляндия | ||
Австрия | 1:1 | Норвегия | ||
Сев. Ирландия | 1:1 | Румыния | ||
Чехия | 2:0 | Словакия | ||
Израиль | 1:0 | Шотландия |
|
|
Венгрия | 2:0 | Турция | ||
Сербия | 5:0 | Россия |
Албания | 3:2 | Беларусь | ||
Казахстан | 1:2 | Литва | ||
Армения | 1:0 | Македония | ||
Грузия | 0:0 | Эстония | ||
Греция | 0:0 | Словения | ||
Косово | 1:0 | Молдова |
Вестерло | 3:0 | KMSK Deinze |
Сампайо | 2:1 | Наутико |
Unión Huaral | 2:0 | Dep. Coopsol | ||
Pirata FC | 1:2 | Альянса Атл. | ||
Santos FC | 3:4 | Unión Comercio |
Виссел Кобе | 0:1 | Урава Редс | ||
Кавасаки | 3:1 | Йокогама Ф. М. | ||
Вегалта Сендай | 2:2 | Токио |
Tepatitlán | 3:2 | Leones Negros | ||
Oaxaca | 2:4 | Cimarrones | ||
Min. Zacatecas | 1:2 | Venados FC |
Эстудиантес | 1:2 | Трухильянос |
Коста Брава | 2:1 | УКАМ |
Перт Глори | 1:2 | Шанхай Шеньхуа |
Гремио | 2:0 | Куяба |
|
Бристоль Роверс | 4:3 | Челси U21 | ||
Моркэм | 4:0 | Ман Юнайтед U21 |
Чианграй | 2:1 | Муангтонг |
Комо | 1:0 | Про Патрия | ||
Ольбия | 0:0 | Луккезе | ||
Про Верчелли | 4:0 | Джиана Эрминио |
Палермо | 1:0 | Потенца | ||
Терамо | 2:0 | Фоджа | ||
Катания | 2:1 | Вибонезе |
Amed SK | 3:0 | Коджаэлиспор | ||
Usak Spor | 3:2 | Z. Kömürspor | ||
24 Erzincanspor | 2:3 | Маниса | ||
Sancaktepe FK | 0:2 | Afyonspor | ||
1461 Trabzon | 2:0 | Sariyer | ||
Ergene Velimese | 3:2 | Nigde Anadolu |
Курико Унидо | 2:2 | U. Concepción | ||
Кобресаль | 1:2 | Ла-Серена |
Стад Лаваль | 0:0 | Булонь |
Звезда С-Пб | 3:0 | Энергия В.Луки |
ФК Бузэу | 2:0 | Comuna Recea | ||
Unirea Slobozia | перенесено | Slatina |
B. SAD U23 | 2:0 | Estoril M23 |
Grorud | 2:1 | Strømmen | ||
Sandnes Ulf | 4:1 | Stjørdals-Blink | ||
Лиллестрём | 1:0 | Йерв |
Resovia Rzeszow | 0:0 | Сандецья | ||
Пуща | 1:0 | Гурник Ленчна | ||
Chrobry Glogow | 2:3 | Одра Ополе | ||
Арка Гдыня | 2:0 | З. Сосновец | ||
Корона Кельце | 1:3 | Stomil | ||
Радомяк | 1:0 | Лодзь |
Gornik II | 0:2 | Lubin II | ||
Sleza Wroclaw | 4:2 | Polonia Nysa | ||
Stal Brzeg | 1:4 | Piast Zmigrod |
Wisla Sand. | 2:2 | Podlasie B.P. | ||
Sokol Sieniawa | 4:3 | Orleta R.P. |
Чжэцзян | 2:2 | Ухань |
Sl. Wroclaw II | 0:3 | GKS Katowice | ||
Blekitni | 1:0 | Lech Poznan II | ||
Мотор Люблин | 2:1 | Bytovia Bytow | ||
Sokol Ostroda | 1:1 | Garbarnia |
Recre Granada | 2:2 | Севилья Атл. |
CD Tudelano | 1:1 | Haro Deportivo | ||
Реал Унион | 1:2 | Depor. Alavés B |
Алькояно | 1:2 | Ибица |
Alem. Aachen | 0:1 | Фортуна К. | ||
M'gladbach II | 0:2 | Рот-Вайсс |
|
|
SV Rödinghausen | 2:0 | SC Wiedenbrück |
JX Lushan | 2:1 | BJ Chengfeng |
Iztapa | перенесено | Cobán Imperial |
Картахинес | 0:1 | Эредиано |
Árabe Unido | 0:0 | Atl. Chiriquí | ||
Independiente | 4:0 | Universitario |
ДЮСШ-2 Речица | 4:2 | Орша |
Lech U19 | 1:0 | Легия U19 | ||
Gwarek U19 | 3:2 | Cracovia U19 | ||
Arka Gdynia U19 | 3:1 | Escola V. U19 |
Аукас | 3:3 | Индепендьенте | ||
Дельфин | 1:1 | Гуаякиль Сити |
Рейнджерс | 1:1 | Ли Ман |
NFC U19 | 2:1 | SfB-Oure FA U19 |
ZB Cuju | 2:1 | SH JD Huilong | ||
SX W. Beyond | 2:1 | HN Billows | ||
SX Longjin | 0:2 | Китай U19 |
Città Varese | 0:1 | Caronnese |
USD Breno | 2:2 | Tritium |
Скандиччи | 1:2 | Остиамаре | ||
Фламиния | 1:3 | Città Castello |
Formia | 1:2 | Gladiator |
CF América U20 | 1:2 | Monterrey U20 | ||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 0:2 | Atlas U20 |
Luxembourg U21 | 1:2 | Ireland U21 | ||
Италия U21 | 4:1 | Швеция U21 | ||
Гибралтар U21 | 21:00 | Кипр U21 | ||
Португалия Ю21 | 2:1 | Нидерланды Ю21 |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
S. Barboza Jr. Delhi FC | 3:0 | |
S. Barboza Jr. Delhi FC | 2:0 | |
S. Barboza Jr. Delhi FC | 1:0 | |
Anselmo Ramon КРБ | 1:0 | |
Yan Ferreira Спорт Ресифи (Автогол) | 3:0 |