Меппен | 3:0 | Унтерхахинг |
|
|
Мюнхен 1860 | 2:1 | Галлешер |
|
|
Цвиккау | 0:3 | Ингольштадт |
|
Ньюкасл | 3:0 | Шеффилд Юн. | ||
Астон Вилла | 1:2 | Челси |
|
|
Эвертон | 0:0 | Ливерпуль |
|
Сельта | 6:0 | Алавес | ||
Валенсия | 2:0 | Осасуна | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 1:2 | Реал Мадрид |
|
Аталанта | 4:1 | Сассуоло | ||
Интер | 2:1 | Сампдория |
Уфа | 2:1 | Тамбов | ||
Локо Москва | 1:0 | Оренбург |
РБ Зальцбург | 2:2 | Вольфсберг |
|
|
Рапид | 0:1 | Хартберг |
|
|
Штурм | 0:2 | ЛАСК |
|
Люцерн | 2:1 | Базель |
|
|
Серветт | 1:1 | Лугано |
|
Касымпаша | 2:0 | Фенербахче |
|
|
Галатасарай | 3:3 | Газишехир | ||
Коньяспор | 2:2 | Сивасспор |
|
ФКСБ | 2:2 | Газ Метан |
Волунтари | 1:0 | AЦСМ Поли Яссы | ||
Динамо Бухарест | 1:3 | Шепши |
Карпаты | 0:3 | Олимпик Донецк |
Десна | 1:2 | Заря Луганск |
Астерас | 1:1 | Атромитос Афины | ||
AO Ксанти | 1:1 | Панетоликос |
Олимпиакос | 3:0 | Панатинаикос |
Словацко | 1:2 | Богемианс 1905 | ||
Млада Болеслав | 2:1 | Ческе-Будеёвице |
Виктория Пльзен | 2:0 | Яблонец |
Брондбю | 1:1 | Копенгаген | ||
Мидтьюлланд | 3:4 | Орхус |
Силькеборг | 1:2 | Сёндерйюске | ||
Эсбьерг | 1:3 | Хобро |
Славен | 1:0 | Риека | ||
Локомотива | 3:2 | Хайдук |
Погонь Щецин | 0:1 | Лехия Гданьск | ||
Краковия | 1:2 | Ягеллония | ||
Легия Варшава | 2:0 | Шлёнск Вроцлав |
Лудогорец | 2:1 | Берое |
НК Триглав | 1:4 | Алюминий | ||
Домжале | 0:1 | Олимпия | ||
Марибор | 3:0 | Рудар |
Арда | 0:2 | Дунав |
Kaposvár | 1:2 | Кишварда | ||
Дебрецен | 4:0 | Дьошдьор |
SKF Sered | 2:2 | Погронье |
Михаловце | 1:1 | Ружомберок | ||
Спартак Трнава | 0:2 | Дунайcка Cтреда |
Фьолнир | 1:4 | Стьярнан | ||
Хафнарфьордур | 2:1 | Акранес | ||
Филкир | 0:1 | Брейдаблик |
Lven. Niihama | 0:5 | KUFC Nankoku | ||
R.Ve. Takamatsu | 1:4 | Tadotsu FC | ||
FC Yanagimachi | 3:2 | Koyo FC |
KF Iliria | 2:0 | KF Oriku | ||
FC Shënkolli | 0:3 | KF Turbina | ||
KF Devolli | 1:2 | KF Elbasani |
Белшина | 0:2 | БАТЭ | ||
Витебск | 1:0 | Минск | ||
Шахтёр С. | 1:1 | Рух |
Инчхон | 0:1 | Пусан | ||
Чонбук | 1:0 | Кванджу | ||
Тэгу | 3:1 | Сувон Блюуингз |
Gangneung Cit. | 2:0 | Gyeongju Citi. |
Кённам | 1:1 | Bucheon FC | ||
Сувон | 3:2 | FC Anyang |
Форвертс | 2:0 | Амштеттен |
Кардифф | 2:0 | Лидс |
|
Pärnu JK | 0:1 | Маарду | ||
Nomme United | 0:0 | JK Järve | ||
FCI Levadia U21 | 2:1 | Пярну Вапрус | ||
JK Tammeka U21 | 1:0 | Vändra Vaprus |
Kalev U21 | 4:3 | JK Tabasalu | ||
FC Helios Voru | 5:1 | Paide U21 | ||
Läänemaa JK | 2:1 | Viimsi JK | ||
Rakvere Tarvas | 0:4 | JK Welco | ||
Keila JK | 0:3 | Kalju FC U21 |
Кремонезе | 0:1 | Беневенто | ||
Асколи | 0:1 | Перуджа |
Мирандес | 1:2 | Понферрадина | ||
Расинг | 1:2 | Тенерифе | ||
Альбасете | 2:2 | Уэска | ||
Кадис | 1:1 | Алькоркон | ||
Фуэнлабрада | 2:0 | Нумансия |
Жил Висенте | 3:0 | Авеш |
Умраниеспор | 1:1 | Карагюмрюк | ||
Болуспор | 0:0 | Алтынорду | ||
Алтай | 3:1 | Акхисарспор |
Зброёвка Брно | 3:2 | Chrudim | ||
Banik Sokolov | 1:3 | Jihlava | ||
Влашим | 2:1 | Varnsdorf | ||
Vysehrad | 0:0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||
1.SK Prostejov | 2:3 | Дукла Прага |
Нюкёбинг | 2:1 | Naestved BK | ||
Вайле | 5:3 | Видовре |
Волеренга | 2:2 | Стабек | ||
Будё/Глимт | 6:1 | Хёугесунн | ||
Стрёмсгодсет | 1:0 | Одд | ||
Сандефьорд | 2:2 | Старт | ||
Кристиансунд | 7:2 | Олесунн | ||
Бранн | 3:0 | Викинг |
Тыхы | 1:1 | Подбескидзе | ||
GKS Belchatow | 2:1 | Сталь Мелец | ||
Stomil | 1:0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||
Варта Познань | 2:0 | Сандецья |
Norrby | 3:0 | ГАИС | ||
Umeå FC | 1:1 | Akropolis IF | ||
Västerås SK | 2:2 | Дегерфорс |
Норчёпинг | 3:0 | Юргорден | ||
Фалькенберг | 0:2 | Кальмар | ||
Мальмё | 2:2 | Варберг | ||
Хаммарбю | 0:2 | АИК | ||
Эребру | 0:0 | Эстерсунд |
Сутьеска | 0:0 | Зета | ||
ОФК Грбаль | 1:0 | Рудар | ||
Титоград | 2:1 | Искра | ||
Петровац | 1:0 | Ком Подгорица | ||
Будучност | 1:0 | Подгорица |
Андижан | 0:2 | Металлург Бк. | ||
Машъал | 0:0 | Насаф Карши |
H. Petah Tikva | 1:2 | Х. Ноф ХаГалиль |
Бней Иегуда | 3:3 | Ашдод |
Ошмяны-БГУФК | 1:1 | Микашевичи | ||
Слоним | 0:3 | Гомель | ||
Орша | 0:4 | Крумкачы |
Спартак | 2:1 | Рига | ||
Лиепая | 3:0 | Метта |
Hang Yuan FC | 0:1 | Futuro | ||
Taipower | 3:2 | Тайнань Город | ||
Leopard Cat | 0:2 | Taipei Dragons | ||
NTUS | 6:0 | Ming Chuan Univ |
Локомотив-Памир | 1:2 | Регар-ТадАЗ | ||
Душанбе | 2:1 | Куктош | ||
ЦСКА Душанбе | 2:1 | Вахш |
Балкани | 3:1 | Трепча 89 | ||
Фероникели 74 | 2:1 | Лапи |
Арарат | 1:3 | Алашкерт |
Ван | 4:0 | Вест Армения |
Örebro Syr. | 2:1 | IFK Luleå | ||
IK Frej Täby | 1:1 | Gefle | ||
Vasalunds IF | 7:1 | Nyköpings BIS | ||
Sandvikens IF | 3:1 | IF Karlstad | ||
Team TG | 2:0 | IFK Berga | ||
Sylvia | 1:0 | Karlslunds IF |
Eskilsminne IF | 1:1 | FC Trollhättan | ||
Lunds BK | 3:1 | Линчёпинг | ||
Tvååkers IF | 1:3 | Assyriska IK | ||
Skövde AIK | 2:3 | Landskrona | ||
Motala AIF | 1:3 | Utsiktens BK | ||
Torns IF | 3:0 | Qviding FIF | ||
Вернаму | 2:0 | Lindome GIF |
Клаксвик | 3:0 | Скала | ||
Фуглафьёрдур | 0:3 | Б-36 Торсхавн | ||
Твёройри | 1:1 | Аргир | ||
ЭБ/Стреймур | 0:2 | Викингур |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Кокимбо Унидо | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Луккезе | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |