Боруссия Д. | 4:0 | Айнтрахт Ф. |
|
Хайденхайм | 2:2 | Нюрнберг |
|
|
Санкт-Паули | 0:0 | Динамо Дрезден |
|
Пройссен Мюнсте | 0:0 | Вюрцбургер Кик. |
|
Босния U17 | 2:3 | Македония U17 |
Вулверхэмптон | 0:0 | Лестер |
|
Валенсия | 2:2 | Атлетико Мадрид |
|
Монако | 1:0 | Монпелье |
РБ Зальцбург | 2:3 | ЛАСК |
|
Киндия | 1:2 | Волунтари | ||
ЧФР | 0:0 | Фарул |
Спорт. Кристаль | 2:1 | Барселона |
Башакшехир | 1:0 | Бешикташ |
|
Венло | 1:0 | Хераклес |
Ergotelis | 1:0 | Ap. Larisas |
Эйпен | 2:3 | Гент |
|
Берсхот | 2:1 | Левен |
Ческе-Будеёвице | 3:0 | Млада Болеслав |
Эсбьерг | 1:0 | Копенгаген |
Локомотива | 2:0 | Истра 1961 |
ХИФК | 1:1 | Интер | ||
КуПС | 1:0 | СИК | ||
MuSa | 1:1 | Гнистан | ||
SJK II | 0:6 | Кокколан ПВ |
Гурник Забже | 2:0 | Арка Гдыня | ||
Лехия Гданьск | 1:0 | Пяст Гливице |
Царско Село | 1:0 | Витоша |
Sangerhausen | 1:2 | Romonta Amsdorf | ||
Halle-Ammendorf | 1:0 | Eintr. Elster |
Унион Магдалена | 1:1 | Киндио |
Вильстерманн | 0:0 | Реал Санта-Крус |
Al-Adalah | 0:0 | Аль-Таавун | ||
Аль-Шабаб | 2:4 | Аль-Наср | ||
Аль-Вахда | 2:0 | Аль-Ахли |
Атланте | 2:1 | Cafetaleros |
Аделаида | 2:0 | Сентрал Кост |
Иттихад Кальба | 1:4 | Аль-Айн |
Яракуянос | 0:2 | Минерос |
Танжерская лига | 2:1 | ФЮС | ||
Мулудия | 1:0 | Рапид |
Аль-Ахли | перенесено | Аль-Масри |
Ammanford | 2:5 | Llanelli AFC | ||
Swansea Uni | 3:0 | Goytre United |
Коннас-Ки | 4:0 | Карнарвон | ||
Аберистуит | 5:3 | Эйрбас | ||
Бала | 1:1 | Нью Сэйнтс |
Халл | 4:4 | Суонси |
|
Самора | 1:0 | Пласа Колония | ||
Куско | 2:0 | Аудакс Итальяно | ||
Индепендьенте | 1:0 | Форталеза |
|
Партик Тисл | 1:2 | Рэйт Роверс |
Нову-Амбургу | 1:2 | Понте Прета | ||
Afogados | 3:0 | Atl. Acreano | ||
São Raimundo-RR | 2:2 | Крузейро |
|
|
Боависта | 0:2 | Шапекоэнсе |
|
Фьолнир | 0:2 | Стьярнан | ||
Хафнарфьордур | 3:1 | Thróttur |
Сьенсиано | 5:2 | Llacuabamba |
Chainat FC | 1:0 | Phrae Utd. |
Самут Пракан | 1:1 | Чианграй |
Корк Сити | 0:1 | Шелбурн | ||
Дандолк | 1:0 | Дерри Сити | ||
Сент-Патрикс | 0:1 | Уотерфорд | ||
Финн Харпс | 1:0 | Слайго Роверc |
Баллимина | 1:4 | Линфилд | ||
Данганнон | 0:2 | Ларн | ||
Гленторан | 0:0 | Рейнджерс | ||
Уорренпойнт | 2:2 | Институт |
Пескара | 1:2 | Читтаделла |
Депортиво | 2:2 | Жирона |
Осер | 0:0 | ФК Шамбли Уаз | ||
Кан | 0:1 | Труа | ||
Гренобль | 3:1 | Ньор | ||
Ле-Ман | 0:0 | Родез | ||
Орлеан | 0:3 | Аяччо | ||
Париж | 1:0 | Гавр | ||
Валансьен | 3:2 | Сошо |
Marignane GFC | 2:1 | Nîmes B |
Волендам | 1:1 | Телстар | ||
Эйндховен | 1:1 | Йонг ПСВ | ||
Ден Босх | 3:2 | Йонг Утрехт | ||
Эксельсиор | 3:3 | Йонг АЗ | ||
Де Графсхап | 2:0 | Рода ЖС Керкрад | ||
НЕК Неймеген | 2:0 | Хелмонд Спорт | ||
Алмере Сити | 0:1 | Камбюр | ||
ТОП Осс | 1:3 | Дордрехт |
Витория Сетубал | 1:2 | Жил Висенте |
Аллоа Атлетик | 0:0 | Данди Юнайтед |
Алтынорду | 2:2 | Анкараспор |
Грассхоппер | 0:1 | Кринс |
Blackburn U21 | 2:2 | Southampton U21 | ||
Брайтон U21 | 2:1 | Ман Сити U21 | ||
Лестер U21 | 3:2 | Tottenham U21 | ||
Fulham U21 | 2:0 | Астон Вилла U21 | ||
Ньюкасл U21 | 2:0 | Sunderland U21 |
Bucaspor 1928 | 4:0 | Manisaspor | ||
Cankaya FK | 2:1 | 68 Aksaray Bld |
St. Pauli II | 1:2 | VfB Lübeck |
|
Фортуна Д. II | 3:3 | B. Dortmund II |
|
|
M'gladbach II | 0:1 | Bonner SC | ||
Фортуна К. | 1:0 | SV Lippstadt 08 |
Hertha BSC II | 2:0 | ZFC Meuselwitz |
Перес Селедон | 3:3 | Сантос |
Bramfelder SV | 1:3 | Teutonia 05 | ||
SC Victoria | 0:1 | SV Rugenbergen | ||
TuS Osdorf | 1:3 | HSV III | ||
FC Süderelbe | 0:3 | Barmbek-U. |
FC Gütersloh | 1:1 | SC Paderborn II |
Khosheh Talaei | 0:1 | Мес Керман |
Sparta U19 | 1:3 | ADO U19 |
Этникос | 0:1 | Олимпиакос Н. |
Индепендьенте | 2:1 | Мушук Руна |
Орион | 9:3 | Рейнджерс | ||
Китчи | 1:0 | Истерн |
FC Hound Dogs | 0:10 | Европа Поинт |
Илевен Уандерс | 2:1 | Кинг Файсал | ||
Легон Ситиз | 1:1 | Грейт Олимпикс |
Эсперанс | 1:3 | Замалек |
Сент-Эндрюс | 1:1 | FC Swieqi Utd. |
Трактор | 3:1 | Сайпа | ||
Нассаджи | 0:0 | Парс Джунуби | ||
Пайкан | 1:2 | Фулад | ||
Санат Нафт | 1:2 | Гол Гохар | ||
Шахин | 3:1 | Машин Сази |
CA Morelia U20 | 1:0 | Tijuana U20 | ||
San Luis U20 | 1:1 | Club León U20 |
Стелленбос | 1:0 | СуперСпорт Юн. |
Бхованипур ФК | 4:2 | Бенгалуру ФК Б |
Саиф | 1:0 | Рахматгонж МФС | ||
Арамбаг КС | 0:1 | Мохамеддан |
Мохун Баган | 6:2 | НЕРОКА |
Одиша | 2:1 | Норт-Ист Ютд. |
Последние бомбардиры
Игрок/команда | встреча | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Персик | 2:0 | |
Flávio Silva Персик | 1:0 | |
Keynan Куяба (Автогол) | 2:0 | |
S. Ruhdorfer AKA Klafu U18 | 2:1 | |
Mirnes Cinac AKA SV Ried U18 | 4:2 |